Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22 (Jan to Apr-22) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U11 S2-Sec A

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1441
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1442
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1443
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1444
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1445
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1446
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 181 AT Lack of Players IN / Henley Lions unable to field team injury and isolation KW
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1449
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1450
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1451
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1453
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1454
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1455
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1456
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1457
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN /Henley Lions unable to field team injury and isolation KW
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1458
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1459
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1460
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1461
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1462
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1463
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1464
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1465
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1466
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1467
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1468
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1469
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1470
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1448
rescheduled from15/01 new date 12/02 both teams agreed KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1486
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1471
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1472
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1473
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1474
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1475
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1476
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1477
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1479
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1480
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1481
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1482
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1488
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1489
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1491
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1492
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-259
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1493
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1494
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1495
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1496
No League Saturdays Fixture Dates Left / PP BU11C in TE SF on 19/3 IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1497
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1499
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1501
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1502
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1503
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1504
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1505
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1506
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
31 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1484
PP BU11C in TE QF on 5/3 IN / Clash with trophy fixture teams to agree suitable date KW Rescheduled to 31/03 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1447
RS - 15/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1452
RS - 12/2 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN New Date 12/02 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1487
RS - 5/3 to 2/4 IN / PP EPCDCU11REDS in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1490
RS -
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1483
RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / PP CDYU11 in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1485
RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / PP OWTU11B in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1500
No Score IN / RS - 19/3 to 23/4 IN / PP PU!!RC in TE SF on 19/3 IN /
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1478
RS- from 28/02 KW / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1498
UF - R&R 30/4 EMAIL AT Lack of Players IN / No Score 30/4 IN / RS - 19/3 to 30/4 IN / PP ECJU11P in TE SF on 19/3 IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec B

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1507
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1508
00:00:00
Canceled
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1509
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1510
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1512
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1513
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1514
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1515
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1516
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1517
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1518
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1519
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1520
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1522
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1523
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1524
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 1521
09:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1525
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1526
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1527
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1528
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1529
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1530
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1531
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1532
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1533
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1535
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 1536
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1534
09:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1537
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1538
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1539
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1540
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1541
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1543
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 1544
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1545
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1546
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1547
09:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1551
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1552
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1555
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1556
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1557
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 1558
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1559
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1562
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1563
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1564
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/3 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1565
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1566
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1561
09:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1554
RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / PP TTTTFCU11 & CSA07YU11W in TE QF on 5/3 IN / Fixture clash with trophy fixture KW RS to pre agreed date of teams KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1567
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1569
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1570
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1571
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1550
RS - 5/3 to 2/4 IN / PP NPLYU11G in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1560
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/3 AT Lack of Players IN Rescheduled to 02/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1572
RS - 26/3 to 2/4 IN / PP EPCDCU11W in TE SF on 26/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1548
RS - from 26/02 KW / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN Twick Tigers forfeit game points to W&E SumasKW
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1549
RS - 30/4 to 9/4 BMA IN / RS - 5/3 to 30/4 IN / PP SWU11V & RCFCU11U in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1553
RS - 5/3 to 2/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/3 HT Lack of Players IN Rescheduled to 23/04 KW Rescheduled to 09/04 KW
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1542
Rescheduled KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1511
Late Result IN / No Score 30/4 IN / RS - 2/4 to 30/4 (Double Scheduled on 2/4) IN / RS - 8/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1568
RS - 26/3 to 30/4 IN / PP NYU11G TE SF on 26/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec C

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1573
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1574
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 181 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1575
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1576
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1577
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1578
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1579
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1580
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1581
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1583
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1584
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1585
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1586
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1587
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1588
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1589
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1590
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1591
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1592
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1593
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1594
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1595
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1596
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1597
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1598
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1599
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1600
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1601
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1602
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1618
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1603
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1604
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 AT Lack of Players IN /M/head unable to field team, No other fixture dates available KW
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1606
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 Berks County Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1608
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1609
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1610
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1611
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1612
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1613
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 HT Lack of Players IN / M/Head unable to field team due to injury/illness KW
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1614
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1617
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1619
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1622
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1623
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1624
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1625
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1626
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1629
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1630
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1633
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1634
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1635
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1636
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1637
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1638
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1582
RS - 15/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1607
RS - 19/2 to 2/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1615
RS - 5/3 to 2/4 IN / PP WYU11FB in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1632
RS - 19/3 to 2/4 IN / PP - WWAYU11H in TE SF IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1616
RD 5/3 to 9/4 KW /UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN Rescheduled to 09/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1621
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 9/4 HT Lack of Players INRS -12/3 to 9/4 BMA IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1605
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 HT/AT Lack of Players IN R/s from 19/02 to 23/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1620
RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / PP APU11 in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1627
RS - 19/3 to 30/4 IN / PP WYU11FB in TE SF on 19/3 IN /CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1628
Late Result IN / No Score 30/4 IN / RS - 19/3 to 30/4 IN / PP APU11 in TE SF on 19/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec D

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1640
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1643
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1644
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1645
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1647
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1648
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1649
No League Saturdays Fixture Dates Left / RS 23/4 to 15/1 as Double Booked IN / RS - 15/1 to 23/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1650
00:00:00
Canceled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1652
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1653
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1654
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1656
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1657
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1658
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1659
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1660
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1661
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1662
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1663
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1664
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1665
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1666
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1668
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1651
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 22/1 Inclement Weather IN Rescheduled to 12/2 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1669
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1670
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1671
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1672
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1673
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1675
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1676
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1677
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1678
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1679
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1639
RS 8/1 to 5/3 IN / Rearranged after waterlogged pitch from 8/01 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1682
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1683
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1685
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1686
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1687
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1688
No League Saturdays Fixture Dates Left / UF - TM&RR OD 12/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1689
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1690
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1691
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1692
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1693
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1694
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1695
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1696
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1697
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1698
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1699
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1700
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1701
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1702
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1703
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1704
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1641
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN Rescheduled to 02/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1642
No Saturdays Left IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 2/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS - 8/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1646
RS - 15/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1680
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 HT Lack of Players IN RS to 23/04 KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1681
Late Result IN / No Score IN / RS - 26/3 to 23/4 IN / PP STB&GU11R in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1674
RS - 19/2 to 30/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1684
No Score 30/4 IN / RS - 5/3 to 30/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec E

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1705
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1706
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1707
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1708
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1710
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1713
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1714
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1715
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1717
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1718
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1719
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1720
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1721
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1722
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1723
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1724
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1725
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1726
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1727
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1728
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1729
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1730
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1731
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1732
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1733
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1734
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1712
Moved from 15/1 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1716
Moved from 15/01 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1735
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1736
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1737
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1738
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1740
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1741
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1742
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1743
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1744
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1745
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1746
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1711
Match not played 15/1- League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-207
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1750
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1751
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1753
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1754
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1755
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1756
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1757
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1758
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1759
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1760
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1762
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1763
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1764
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1765
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1766
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1767
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1768
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1769
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1770
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1709
Postponed Binfield unable to field a team. UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1747
Postponed Shinfield in trophy event CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1749
Postponed Hearts unable to field a team. Postponed as AFC Dukes in trophy event CW
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1752
UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN / Water logged pitch unable to reverse CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1761
PP ARU11 in TE SF on 19/3 IN /CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1748
RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / PP BU11P in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1739
UF - 30/4 R&R AT Lack of Players IN / No Score 30/4 IN / 9/4 Postponed Binfield unable to field a team CW. Called off by Binfield due to safety concerns CW
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec F

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1771
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1772
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1773
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1774
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1775
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1777
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1778
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1779
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1780
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1781
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1782
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1776
RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 22/1 Waterlogged pitch 08/01 moved to 22/01 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1783
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1784
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1786
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1787
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1788
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1789
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 HT Lack of Players IN / Wargrave unable to field a team CW
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1790
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1791
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1792
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1793
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1794
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1795
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1796
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1797
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1798
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1799
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1800
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1785
Wargrave unable to field a team CW rescheduled
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1801
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1802
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1804
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 HT Lack of Players IN /Finchampstead unable to field a team CW
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1805
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1806
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1807
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1808
Managers agreement. New date to be arranged CW
00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1809
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1810
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1811
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1812
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1813
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1814
Postponed Old Windsor in trophy event CW
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1816
League game postponed as team playing each other in trophy event.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1817
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1818
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1819
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1820
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1821
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1822
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1823
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1824
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1825
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1827
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1828
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1829
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1833
RS - Moved from 26/3 to 19/3CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1831
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1832
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1834
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1835
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1836
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1803
Wargrave unable to field a team 19/2. Both managers agree to reschedule 2/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1830
PP ARFCU11 in TE SF on 19/3 IN / CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1826
Hawley unable to fulfill fixture. PP OWTU11R in TE SF on 19/3 IN / CW
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1815
No Score IN / RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec G

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1837
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1839
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1840
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1842
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1838
RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 15/1 due to council pitch cancellation
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1843
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1845
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1846
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1848
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1882
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1849
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1850
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1852
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1853
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1854
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1855
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1856
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1857
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1858
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1859
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1861
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1862
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1863
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1864
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1865
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1866
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1851
rescheduled - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1867
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1868
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1869
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1870
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1871
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1873
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1874
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1875
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1876
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1877
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1847
RESCHEULED 15/1 to 5/3 / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1879
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1880
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1885
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1886
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1887
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1888
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1889
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1891
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1892
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1893
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1894
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1895
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1897
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1898
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1899
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1900
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1901
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1902
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1841
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1844
Rescheduled due to pitch cancellation 15/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1881
RS - 5/3 to 2/4 IN / Postponed Sandhurst in trophy event CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1884
RS - 5/3 to 2/4 IN / Postponed Ashridge in trophy event CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1860
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN
11:30:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1883
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 23/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S2-Sec H

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1904
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1905
No League Saturdays Left / Hawley Players not registered on FA System CW
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1906
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1907
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1908
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1909
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1911
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1912
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1913
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1916
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1917
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1918
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1919
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1921
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1922
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1923
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1924
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1925
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1926
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1927
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1928
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1929
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1930
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1931
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1933
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1935
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1936
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1937
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1938
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1939
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1940
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1941
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1942
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1943
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1944
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1945
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1946
No League Saturdays Fixture Dates Left / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1947
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1949
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1950
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1952
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1953
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1954
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1955
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1956
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1957
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1958
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1959
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1960
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1961
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1962
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1963
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1964
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1965
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1966
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1967
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1968
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1910
RS - 15/1 to 2/4 / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1914
RS - 15/1 to 2/4 / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1915
RS - 22/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - EMAIL OD 22/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1903
Late Result IN / No Score IN / RS - 8/1 to 23/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN /Postponed Due to waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1948
RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1934
Late Result IN / No Score IN / RS - 19/2 to 30/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1951
Late Reuslt IN / No Score 30/4 IN / RS - 12/3 to 30/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 12/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 KESTRELS
Unassigned


10/08/2022 15:41:14