Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22 (Jan to Apr-22) U7,8,9,10,11 and U13s Only
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season Jan-18 to May-18 U7, U8, U9, U10, U11 and U13 Matches

Coed U10 S2-Sec A

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1006
WD Score Was 3-4 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U10 READING (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1007
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1008
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1009
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1010
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1011
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1012
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1013
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1015
WD Score Was 3-2 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1016
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1017
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1018
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1019
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1020
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1021
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1022
WD Score Was 1-12 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U10 READING (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1023
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1024
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1025
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1026
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1027
WD Score Was 13-2 IN /NORESULT - IN / 7-2 Score TM&RR IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1028
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1029
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1030
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1014
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1031
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1032
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U10 READING (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1033
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1034
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1035
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1036
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1037
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1038
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1039
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1040
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1041
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1042
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U10 READING (WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1043
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1044
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1045
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1046
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1047
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1048
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1049
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1050
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec B

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1051
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 1052
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1053
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1054
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1055
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1056
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1060
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1061
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 1062
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1063
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1064
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1065
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1066
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
Match# 1067
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1068
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1069
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1070
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1072
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1073
NORESULT - IN / Late Score IN
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1074
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1075
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1057
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1058
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
Match# 1059
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - EMAIL OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1079
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1080
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1081
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
09 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1084
RS 26/2 to 9/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1086
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1087
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1088
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1089
RS - No Saturdays Left In Season IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1090
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1091
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 1092
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1093
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1094
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1095
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1071
RS - From 5/2 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 1078
RS - From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
Match# 1082
RS - From 26/2 to 2/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 26/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1076
RS - From 19/2 to 23/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1083
RS - From 26/2 to 23/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1085
RS - From 2/4 to 23/4 IN /UF - EMAIL OD 2/4 AT Lack of Players IN / RS - From 26/2 to 2/4 IN / No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1077
PP - Both Teams in TE Final on 30/4 / RS - From 19/2 to 30/4 IN / UF - 19/2 Email AT Lack of Players IN / RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec C

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1096
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1097
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1098
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1100
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1101
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1102
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1104
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1105
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1106
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1107
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1108
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1109
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1110
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1111
NORESULT - IN / Emailed / Late Score
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1112
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1113
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1115
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1116
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1117
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1118
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1119
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1120
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1126
ET - No Score 12/2 IN / RS - 26/2 to 12/2 BMA-DSA IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1124
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1125
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1127
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1129
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1130
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1131
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1133
RS - No Saturdays Left In Season IN // PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1134
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1135
RS - No Saturdays Left In Season IN / / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/3 HT Lack of Players (COVID) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1136
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1137
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1138
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1139
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1140
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1132
RS - From 12/3 to 26/3 IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1114
RS - From 29/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN / NORESULT - IN / Emailed
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1123
RS - From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1122
RS - From 23/4 to 9/4 IBMA N / RS - From 19/2 to 23/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1103
RS - 263 to 23/4 IN /RS - 15/1 to 12/2 to 26/3 (IN Error) IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1121
RS - 26/3 to 23/4 IN / RS - From 19/2 to 26/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1099
RS - 12/2 to 30/4 IN / / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/2 AT Lack of Players IN /ET - No Score 12/2 IN / RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - EMAIL OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1128
RS - 26/3 to 30/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/3 HT Lack of Players IN /RS - From 26/2 to 26/3 IN / No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec D

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1141
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1142
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1145
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1146
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1147
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 1148
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1149
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1150
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1151
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1152
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1153
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1154
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1156
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1157
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1158
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1159
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1162
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1163
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1164
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1165
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1143
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1144
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1166
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1167
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 1169
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1171
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1172
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1173
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1174
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1176
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1178
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1180
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1181
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1182
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1183
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1184
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1185
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1161
RS 12/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 12/2 AT Lack of Players IN /ET - No Score 12/2 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1168
RS - From 19/2 to 26/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1175
RS - From 26/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1155
RS - From 22/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1179
RS - 12/3 to 2/4 IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1160
UF - R&R EMAIL -OD 23/4 HT Lack of Players IN / RS - From 29/1 to 23/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1177
RS - From 12/3 to 2/4 to 23/4 (Ascot Cannot Play on 2/4 ) IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1170
PP - PU10P in TE Final on 30/4 No Free Saturdays IN / RS - From 19/2 to 30/4 IN / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec E

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1186
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1187
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1188
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1190
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1191
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1193
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1194
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1195
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1196
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1197
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1198
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1200
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1201
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1202
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1203
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1204
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1206
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1207
NORESULT - IN / Late Score IN
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1208
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1209
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1210
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1189
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1205
Rescheduled - 29/1 to 12/2 Unfulfilled fixture Case from 29/1 with R&R IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1212
RESCHEDULED 19/2 to 12/2 BMA/DSA IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1214
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1216
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1217
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1218
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1219
RS - No Saturdays Left In Season IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1220
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
Match# 1222
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1223
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1226
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1227
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1228
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1229
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1230
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1192
RS - 15/1 to 26/3 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1221
RS - 12/3 to 26/3 IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1211
RS - From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1213
RS - From 19/2 to 2/4 IN / No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1224
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 2/4 AT Lack of Players IN/RS - 12/3 to 2/4 IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1199
RS - From 22/1 to 23/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R EMAIL -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1215
UF - Email Not Played No Reason IN/ No Score IN / RS - From 19/2 to 23/4 IN / No Reason IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1225
PP - RCFCU10R in TE Final on 30/4 No Sat Free IN / RS - 12/3 to 30/4 IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec F

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1231
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1232
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1234
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1235
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1233
09:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1236
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1237
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1239
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1241
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1242
SCORE 2-2 IN / NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1243
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1244
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1245
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1246
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1247
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1248
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1249
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1250
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1251
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1252
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1253
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1254
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1255
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1238
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1240
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1256
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1261
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1262
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1263
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1264
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1265
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1266
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1267
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1268
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1269
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1270
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1271
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1272
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1273
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1274
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1275
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1257
UF - R&R Extra Time -OD 26/3 AT Lack of Players IN/RS - From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1258
RS - From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UFUF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1259
RS - From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1260
RS - 19/2 to 26/3 IN / ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 Do to Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec G

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1276
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1277
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1278
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1279
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1280
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1281
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1282
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1283
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1284
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1286
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1287
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1288
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1289
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1290
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1291
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1292
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1293
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1294
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1295
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1296
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1297
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1298
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1299
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1300
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1285
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 BMA-DSA IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 15/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1302
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1303
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1304
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1305
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1306
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1307
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1308
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1309
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1310
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1311
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1312
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1313
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1314
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1315
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1316
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1317
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1318
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1319
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1320
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1301
RS - From 19/2 to 26/3 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec H

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1321
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1322
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1323
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1325
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1324
09:30:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1326
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1329
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1330
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1331
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1332
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1334
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1335
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1333
12:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1336
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1337
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1338
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1339
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1340
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1342
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1343
NORESULT - IN / Late Score IN
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1344
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1345
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1327
RS - 15/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1346
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1347
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1349
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1350
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1351
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1352
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1354
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1355
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1356
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1357
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1359
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1360
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1361
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1362
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1363
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1364
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1365
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1328
RS - From 15/1 to 26/3 IN / No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1353
RS - From 26/2 to 26/3 IN / No Reason IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1358
RS - 12/3 to 2/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 12/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1348
RS - 19/2 to 23/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 No TM&RR (Frozen Pitch) IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec I

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1366
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1368
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1369
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1370
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1371
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1372
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1373
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 1374
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1375
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1376
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
SCORE - 2-1 IN / NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1378
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1379
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1380
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1382
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1383
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1384
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1385
NORESULT - IN / Emailed / Score 3-1
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1386
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1387
NORESULT - IN / 0-5 Score TM&RR IN
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1388
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1389
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1390
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1391
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1392
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1393
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 1394
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1395
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1396
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1397
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1398
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1399
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1400
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1401
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1402
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1403
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1405
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1406
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1407
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1408
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1409
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1410
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
RS - From 29/1 to 26/3 IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R EMAIL -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1404
Rs 26/3 to 23/4 IN / UF - R&R Email SWU10B HT Lack of Players (Do not RS) IN / UF - R&R Extra Time -OD 26/3 HT Lack of Players IN/RS - 12/3 to 26/3 IN / PP TE from 5/3 to 12/3 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S2-Sec J

Section

08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1411
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1412
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1414
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1417
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1418
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1419
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1420
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1421
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1422
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1423
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
Unassigned
Match# 1424
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1425
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1413
RS - 8/1 to 12/2 IN / UNFULFILLED - EMAIL OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1426
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1428
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1429
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1430
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1431
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1432
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1433
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1434
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1435
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1436
Late Result IN /
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1437
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1438
Not RS By Ian Nile ?
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AMAZONS GIRLS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1439
Not RS By Ian Nile ?
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1440
Not RS By Ian Nile ?
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1416
RS - 15/1 to 2/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - EMIAL OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1427
RS - From 19/2 to 23/4 IN / No Reason IN UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned


13/08/2022 10:21:51