Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U11 to U18 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U18 Trophy Event - Cup

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 438
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U18 SPITFIRES
8-9
FC HOLYPORT U18 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 439
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U18
3-0
SOUTH READING FC U18
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 RANGERS
4-1
LAUREL PARK U18 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 441
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
3-2
BINFIELD U18 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 442
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U18 ROYALS
0-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U18 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS U18 LIONS
5-7
CAVERSHAM AFC U18 STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 444
00:00:00
BINFIELD U18 BULLETS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U18 MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 445
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U18
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U18 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 446
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 447
00:00:00
BINFIELD U18 SPITFIRE
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 448
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U18 WOODCUTTERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 RHINOS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
ASH UNITED U18 SATURDAY
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 451
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U18 ANGLERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 452
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 453
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U18 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 454
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U18 YELLOW
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 455
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 CYCLONES
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 456
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U18 HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 457
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 LIONS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 458
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 459
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U18 BLUE
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 460
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U18 GREENS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 461
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 462
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 BOYS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 463
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U18 TORNADOS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 464
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 465
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 466
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 467
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U18 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 468
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U18 ROYALS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 469
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 PUMAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned

06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 470
32 Teams
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
3-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U18 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 471
32 Teams
00:00:00
ASH UNITED U18 SATURDAY
0-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U18 WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 472
32 Teams
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U18 TORNADOS
8-7
ARBORFIELD ACES U18
Unassigned
Match# 473
32 Teams
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
4-1
BINFIELD U18 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 474
32 Teams
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U18 TIGERS
1-7
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U18 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 475
32 Teams
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U18 HOTSPUR
6-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U18
Unassigned
Match# 476
32 Teams
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U18
8-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U18 ANGLERS
Unassigned
Match# 477
32 Teams
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR U18 BLUE
6-2
BURGHFIELD U18
Unassigned
Match# 478
32 Teams
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 RHINOS
3-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR U18 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 479
32 Teams
00:00:00
BINFIELD U18 SPITFIRE
11-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U18 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 480
32 Teams
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U18 CYCLONES
3-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U18 HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 481
32 Teams
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 LIONS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U18 STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 482
32 Teams
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 PUMAS
8-7
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U18 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 483
32 Teams
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U18 HAWKS
3-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U18 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 484
32 Teams
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U18 TORNADOES
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD U18
Unassigned
Match# 485
32 Teams
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U18
1-5
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U18 GREENS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
Last 16
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
5-3
AFC WHITCHURCH U18 WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 487
Last 16
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U18 TORNADOS
3-2
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH U18
Unassigned
Match# 488
Last 16
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U18 ROYALS
4-0
AFC HENLEY U18 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 489
Last 16
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U18
3-2
BURNHAM JUNIOR U18 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 490
Last 16
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U18 RHINOS
2-4
BINFIELD U18 SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 491
Last 16
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U18 HARRIERS GLADIATORS
1-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 492
Last 16
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 PUMAS
-
FC HOLYPORT U18 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 493
Last 16
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS U18 TORNADOES
1-10
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U18 GREENS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 494
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U18
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U18 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 495
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U18 ROYALS
4-6
MARLOW YOUTH U18
Unassigned
Match# 496
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
BINFIELD U18 SPITFIRE
6-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U18 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 497
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U18 PUMAS
2-5
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U18 GREENS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 498
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U18 TORNADOS
7-6
MARLOW YOUTH U18
Unassigned
Match# 499
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
BINFIELD U18 SPITFIRE
8-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U18 GREENS
Unassigned
29 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 500
Final
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U18 TORNADOS
0-5
BINFIELD U18 SPITFIRE
Unassigned


10/08/2022 16:20:41