Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U11 to U18 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U16 Trophy Event - Cup

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 342
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
3-0
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 343
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 344
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 346
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 347
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 349
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 351
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 352
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 354
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 355
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 356
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 357
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 359
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 360
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 361
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 362
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 363
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
0-0
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 364
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 365
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 366
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 367
00:00:00
AFC READING U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 368
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 369
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 370
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 371
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 372
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 373
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned

06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 532
32 Teams
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
7-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 534
32 Teams
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
0-8
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 535
32 Teams
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
6-5
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 536
32 Teams
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
6-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 537
32 Teams
00:00:00
AFC READING U16
0-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 538
32 Teams
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
5-6
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 539
32 Teams
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
1-10
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 540
32 Teams
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
2-7
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 541
32 Teams
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
2-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 542
32 Teams
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
0-5
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 543
32 Teams
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
3-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 544
32 Teams
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
6-1
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 545
32 Teams
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
14-2
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 546
32 Teams
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
1-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 547
32 Teams
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 533
32 Teams
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 549
Last 16
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
5-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 550
Last 16
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
7-6
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 551
Last 16
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 552
Last 16
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
0-5
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 553
Last 16
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 554
Last 16
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
5-1
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 555
Last 16
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
0-3
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 548
Last 16
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
0-6
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 556
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
4-0
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 559
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
1-2
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 557
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
2-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 558
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
2-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 560
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
3-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 561
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
1-2
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 562
Final
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
4-2
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Trophy Event - Plate

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 374
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
2-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 375
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
4-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 376
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
7-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 377
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 378
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 379
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 380
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 381
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 382
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 383
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 384
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 385
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 386
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 387
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 388
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 389
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 390
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 391
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 392
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 393
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 394
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 395
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 396
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 397
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 398
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 399
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 400
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 401
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 402
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 403
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 404
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 405
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned

06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 563
32 Teams
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 564
32 Teams
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 565
32 Teams
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 566
32 Teams
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
7-8
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 567
32 Teams
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
2-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 568
32 Teams
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
1-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 569
32 Teams
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
4-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 570
32 Teams
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
2-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 571
32 Teams
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
3-5
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 572
32 Teams
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
6-3
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 573
32 Teams
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
1-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 574
32 Teams
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
1-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 575
32 Teams
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
13-0
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 576
32 Teams
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
4-5
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 577
32 Teams
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 578
32 Teams
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 579
Last 16
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
5-7
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 580
Last 16
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
8-9
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 581
Last 16
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
5-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 582
Last 16
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 583
Last 16
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 584
Last 16
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 585
Last 16
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
3-0
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 586
Last 16
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
3-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 587
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
6-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 589
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 590
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 588
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
2-1
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 591
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 592
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
5-1
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 593
Final
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned


13/08/2022 10:41:17