Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U11 to U18 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U15 Trophy Event - Cup

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 294
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED U15 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 295
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 MERLINS HURRICANES
1-4
BERKS COUNTY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 296
00:00:00
MORTIMER U15
0-3
READING PUMAS U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 297
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U15
5-6
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 298
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PUMAS
4-6
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U15
Unassigned
Match# 299
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 SCORPIONS
13-1
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS U15 ICE
Unassigned
Match# 300
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 BLUES
2-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 301
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HURRICANES
4-5
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 302
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 EAGLES
1-8
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 303
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U15 EB
9-0
PINEWOOD U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 304
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 ROVERS
1-4
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 305
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U15 BLUES
0-3
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15
Unassigned
Match# 306
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 MERLINS JAGUARS
2-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 307
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 FALCONS
3-1
AFC WHITCHURCH U15
Unassigned
Match# 308
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-4
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 309
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 BLACKS
3-0
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned

06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 594
Last 16
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 SCORPIONS
6-0
BERKS COUNTY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 595
Last 16
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 RAIDERS
0-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 596
Last 16
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U15 EB
6-1
LAUREL PARK U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 597
Last 16
00:00:00
READING PUMAS U15 PUMAS
5-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 598
Last 16
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15
4-3
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 599
Last 16
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
3-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U15 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 600
Last 16
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
7-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U15 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 601
Last 16
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U15
2-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 602
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 SCORPIONS
2-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U15 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 604
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 605
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
2-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WARLOCKS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 603
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U15 EB
3-0
READING PUMAS U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 606
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U15 SCORPIONS
1-2
MARLOW YOUTH U15 EB
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 607
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15
1-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 REDS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 608
Final
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U15 EB
3-0
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15
Unassigned
Coed U15 Trophy Event - Plate

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 310
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U15 VIPERS
1-9
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 311
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 RANGERS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 312
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 WHITES
1-6
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 313
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HARRIERS
0-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 314
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U15 RAIDERS
7-8
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 315
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U15 DYNAMOS
0-3
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 316
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U15 HURRICANES
20-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U15 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 317
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 KNIGHTS
3-1
MARLOW UNITED U15 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 318
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 COLTS
1-8
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 319
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15 UNITED
1-11
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 320
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U15 COLTS
6-7
BERKS COUNTY U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 321
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
3-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U15 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 322
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 MERLINS HAWKS
1-9
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 323
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U15 RAPTORS
9-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U15 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 324
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U15
10-11
THEALE TIGERS U15 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
4-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 326
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U15 HOOPS
1-9
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 327
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS U15
2-5
FC BRACKNELL U15 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 328
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U15 PREDATORS
2-4
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 329
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U15 ROYALS
4-11
BURGHFIELD U15 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 330
00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS U15 ORANGE
6-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 331
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 SAINTS
0-6
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 332
00:00:00
BINFIELD U15 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 333
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 334
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 335
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 336
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15 BLUES
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 337
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 COBRAS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 338
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U15 RAVENS EBFA
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 339
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 340
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 341
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 RED KITES
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE
Unassigned

06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 609
32 Teams
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
5-4
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 610
32 Teams
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U15 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 611
32 Teams
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15 BLUES
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED U15 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 612
32 Teams
00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS U15 BLACK
2-3
FC BRACKNELL U15 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 613
32 Teams
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
2-0
BINFIELD U15 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 614
32 Teams
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
6-0
LAUREL PARK U15 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 615
32 Teams
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 GREENS
7-3
AFC HENLEY U15 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 616
32 Teams
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U15
4-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U15
Unassigned
Match# 617
32 Teams
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U15 COBRAS
2-5
HURST YOUTH U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 618
32 Teams
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RANGERS
3-1
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 619
32 Teams
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U15 ALL STARS
0-4
THEALE TIGERS U15 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 620
32 Teams
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U15 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 621
32 Teams
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U15 RAVENS EBFA
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U15 MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 622
32 Teams
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PANTHERS
1-12
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 623
32 Teams
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 RED KITES
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U15 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 624
32 Teams
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 MERLINS VULCANS
9-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 PUMAS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 625
Last 16
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U15 LIONS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 626
Last 16
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15 BLUES
7-0
FC BRACKNELL U15 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 627
Last 16
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U15 COLTS
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 628
Last 16
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U15 GREENS
5-4
AFC CHARVIL U15
Unassigned
Match# 629
Last 16
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U15 HURRICANES
12-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U15 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 630
Last 16
00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS U15 ORANGE
3-1
AFC HENLEY U15 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 631
Last 16
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U15 RAVENS EBFA
1-4
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 632
Last 16
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U15 RED KITES
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U15 MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 633
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
2-0
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U15 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 634
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
8-1
BURGHFIELD U15 GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 635
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U15 HURRICANES
3-2
THEALE TIGERS U15 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 636
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U15 RED KITES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 637
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U15
Unassigned
Match# 638
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH U15 HURRICANES
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U15 ROYALS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 639
Final
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U15 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
2-0
HURST YOUTH U15 HURRICANES
Unassigned


13/08/2022 10:15:17