Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U11 to U18 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U14 Trophy Event - Cup

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 246
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
6-7
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 247
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
8-2
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 248
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
4-8
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 249
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
5-1
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 250
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
3-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 251
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 252
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
2-3
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 253
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
6-7
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 254
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
3-0
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 255
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
5-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 256
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
5-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 257
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
10-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 258
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
3-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 259
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
6-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 260
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
0-19
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 261
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
8-6
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned

06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 640
Last 16
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
5-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 641
Last 16
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
0-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 642
Last 16
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
11-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 643
Last 16
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
0-5
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 644
Last 16
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
2-4
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 645
Last 16
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
4-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 646
Last 16
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 647
Last 16
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 648
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
1-7
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 649
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
0-1
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 650
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
3-0
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 651
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
4-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 652
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
2-4
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 653
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
2-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 654
Final
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
4-5
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Trophy Event - Plate

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 262
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 263
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 264
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 265
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 266
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 267
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 268
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
9-10
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 269
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
7-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 270
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
1-4
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 271
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
3-8
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 272
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
0-5
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 273
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
4-8
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 274
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
8-1
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 275
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
1-8
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 276
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
2-7
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 277
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
2-11
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 278
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
5-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 279
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
3-0
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 280
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
3-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 281
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
6-3
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 282
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
26-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 283
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
3-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 284
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
7-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 285
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
2-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 286
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
4-3
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 287
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
12-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 288
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
1-6
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 289
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
2-3
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 290
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
1-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 291
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
0-3
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 292
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
6-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 293
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
10-11
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned

06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 701
32 Teams
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
6-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 702
32 Teams
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
5-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 703
32 Teams
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
3-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 704
32 Teams
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 705
32 Teams
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
2-8
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 706
32 Teams
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
5-1
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 707
32 Teams
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
2-8
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 708
32 Teams
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
5-6
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 709
32 Teams
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 710
32 Teams
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
4-2
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 711
32 Teams
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
14-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 712
32 Teams
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 713
32 Teams
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
0-7
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 714
32 Teams
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 715
32 Teams
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
3-8
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 716
32 Teams
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
4-0
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 717
Last 16
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
2-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 718
Last 16
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 719
Last 16
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
4-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 720
Last 16
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
7-5
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 721
Last 16
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
5-6
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 722
Last 16
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 723
Last 16
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 724
Last 16
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
3-7
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 725
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
8-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 726
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
2-1
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 727
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
1-5
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 728
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
0-2
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 729
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
8-0
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 730
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
3-1
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 731
Final
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
4-1
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned


13/08/2022 09:49:52