Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U11 to U18 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U12 Trophy Event - Cup

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 133
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
6-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 134
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
3-0
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 135
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
5-6
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 136
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
1-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 137
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
2-9
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 138
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
3-5
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 139
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
1-4
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 140
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
4-10
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 141
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
4-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 142
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
2-1
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 143
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 144
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 145
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 146
00:00:00
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 147
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 148
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 149
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 150
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 151
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 152
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 154
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 155
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 156
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 157
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 158
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 159
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 160
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 161
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 153
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS U12 GOLD (TEAM FOLDED)
Unassigned
Match# 162
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
-
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 163
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 164
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
10-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned

06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 732
32 Teams
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 733
32 Teams
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
0-3
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 735
32 Teams
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U12
9-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 736
32 Teams
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
5-4
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 738
32 Teams
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
5-3
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 739
32 Teams
00:00:00
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
4-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 740
32 Teams
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
0-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 741
32 Teams
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 742
32 Teams
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 743
32 Teams
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
7-5
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
Match# 744
32 Teams
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
2-6
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 745
32 Teams
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
4-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 737
32 Teams
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
3-0
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 746
32 Teams
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
7-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 747
32 Teams
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
7-1
AFC CHARVIL U12
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 734
32 Teams
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
1-7
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 748
Last 16
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 749
Last 16
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
8-1
HENLEY LIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 750
Last 16
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 752
Last 16
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 753
Last 16
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
5-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 754
Last 16
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
1-2
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 755
Last 16
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
5-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 751
Last 16
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
0-11
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 757
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
2-3
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 756
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
0-7
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 758
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
2-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 759
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
1-4
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 760
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
1-3
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 761
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
3-1
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 762
Final
00:00:00
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Trophy Event - Plate

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 165
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
5-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 166
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
0-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 167
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 168
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
4-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 169
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
6-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 170
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
3-12
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 171
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
4-1
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 172
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 173
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
2-6
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 174
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
4-0
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 175
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
0-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 176
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 178
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
0-8
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 179
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
9-0
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 180
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 181
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 182
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
1-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 183
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 184
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
4-6
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 185
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 186
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 187
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 188
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 189
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 190
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 191
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 192
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 193
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 194
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 195
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 196
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 177
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
0-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned

06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 763
32 Teams
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
4-6
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 764
32 Teams
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-3
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 766
32 Teams
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
1-6
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 767
32 Teams
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
0-6
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 768
32 Teams
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
0-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 769
32 Teams
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
6-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 770
32 Teams
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
5-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 771
32 Teams
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
5-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 772
32 Teams
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
2-11
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 773
32 Teams
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
5-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 774
32 Teams
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 775
32 Teams
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
5-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 776
32 Teams
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
0-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 777
32 Teams
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
3-5
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 778
32 Teams
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
3-2
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 765
32 Teams
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
3-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 779
Last 16
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
0-3
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 780
Last 16
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
0-6
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 781
Last 16
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 782
Last 16
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
6-1
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 783
Last 16
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
9-8
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 784
Last 16
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 785
Last 16
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
2-7
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 786
Last 16
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
0-11
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 787
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
6-7
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 788
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 789
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 790
Quarter-Finals
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
6-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 791
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
5-6
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 792
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 793
Final
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned


10/08/2022 16:11:32