Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U11 to U18 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 02/04/2022

Coed U11 Trophy Event - Cup

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 2
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 5
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 6
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 7
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 8
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 10
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
Match# 11
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 12
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 13
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 14
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 15
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 16
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 17
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 18
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 19
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 20
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 21
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 22
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 23
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 24
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 25
 00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 26
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 27
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 28
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 29
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 30
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 31
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 32
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 33
 00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
Coed U11 Trophy Event - Plate

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 34
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 35
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 36
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 37
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 38
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 39
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 40
00:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 41
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 42
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 43
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 44
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 45
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 46
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 47
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 48
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 49
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 50
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 51
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 52
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 53
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 54
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 55
00:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 56
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 57
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 58
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 59
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 60
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 61
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 62
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 63
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 64
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 65
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 67
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 68
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 69
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 70
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 71
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 72
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 73
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 74
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 75
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 76
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 77
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 78
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 79
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 80
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 81
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Coed U11 Trophy Event - Shield

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 82
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 83
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 84
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 85
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 86
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 87
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 88
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 89
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 90
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 91
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 92
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 93
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 94
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 95
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 96
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 97
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 98
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 99
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 100
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 101
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 102
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 103
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 104
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 105
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 106
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 107
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 108
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 109
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 110
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 111
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 112
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 113
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 114
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 115
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 116
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 117
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 118
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 119
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 120
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 121
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 122
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 123
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 124
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 125
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 126
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 127
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 128
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 129
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 130
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 131
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 132
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned


07/12/2021 15:52:59