Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U10 Trophy Event - Plate

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 433
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
Match# 434
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 435
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 436
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 437
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 438
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 439
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 441
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 442
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 443
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 444
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 445
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 446
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 447
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 448
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 451
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 452
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 453
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 454
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 455
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 456
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 457
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 458
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 459
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 460
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 461
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 462
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 463
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 464
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 465
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 466
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 467
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 468
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned


07/12/2021 14:11:55