Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U10 Trophy Event - Cup

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 397
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 398
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
Match# 399
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 400
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING
Unassigned
Match# 401
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 402
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 403
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 404
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 405
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 406
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 407
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 408
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 409
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 410
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 411
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 412
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 413
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 414
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 415
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 416
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 417
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 418
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 419
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 420
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 421
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 422
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
Match# 423
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 424
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 425
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 426
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING
Unassigned
Match# 427
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 428
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 429
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 430
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 431
 00:00:00
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 432
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned


07/12/2021 15:58:32