Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U9 Trophy Event - Shield

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 341
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 342
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 343
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 344
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 346
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 347
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 349
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 351
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 352
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 354
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 355
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 356
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 357
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 359
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 360
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 361
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 362
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 363
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 364
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 365
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 366
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 367
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 368
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 369
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 370
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 371
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 372
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 373
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 374
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 375
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 376
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 377
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 378
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 379
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 380
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 381
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 382
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 383
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 384
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 385
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 386
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 387
 00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 388
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 389
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 390
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 391
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 392
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 393
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 394
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 395
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 396
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned


07/12/2021 15:57:14