Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U9 Trophy Event - Plate

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 281
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 282
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 283
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 284
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 285
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 286
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 287
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 288
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 289
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 290
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 291
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 292
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 293
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 294
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 295
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 296
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 297
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 298
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 299
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 300
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 301
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 302
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 303
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 304
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 305
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 306
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 307
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 308
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 309
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 310
00:00:00
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 311
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 312
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 313
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
Match# 314
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 315
00:00:00
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 316
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 317
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 318
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 319
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 320
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 321
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 322
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 323
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 324
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 326
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
Match# 327
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 328
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 329
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
Match# 330
 00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 331
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 332
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 333
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 334
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 335
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 336
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 337
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 338
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 339
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 340
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned


07/12/2021 15:21:44