Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U9 Trophy Event - Cup

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 245
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 246
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 247
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 248
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 249
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 250
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 251
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 252
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 253
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 254
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
Match# 255
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 256
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 257
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 258
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 259
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 260
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 261
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 262
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 263
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 264
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 265
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 266
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 267
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 268
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 269
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 270
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 271
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 272
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 273
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
Match# 274
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 275
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 276
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 277
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 278
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 279
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 280
 00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned


07/12/2021 14:48:19