Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U8 Trophy Event - Gold and Silver

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 189
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 190
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 191
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 192
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 193
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 194
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 195
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 196
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 197
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 198
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 199
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 200
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 201
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 202
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 203
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 204
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 205
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 206
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 207
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 208
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 209
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 210
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 211
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 212
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 213
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 214
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 215
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 216
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 217
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 218
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 219
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 220
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 221
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 222
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 223
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 224
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 225
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 226
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 227
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 228
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 229
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 230
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 231
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 232
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 233
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 234
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 235
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 236
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 237
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 238
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 239
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 240
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 241
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 242
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 243
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 244
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned


07/12/2021 14:34:11