Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U8 Trophy Event - Red and White

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 153
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 154
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 155
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
Match# 156
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 157
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 158
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 159
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 160
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 161
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 162
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 163
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 164
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 165
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 166
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 167
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 168
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 169
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 170
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 171
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 172
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 173
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 174
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U8
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 175
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 176
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 177
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 178
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 179
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 180
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 181
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 182
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U8
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 183
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 184
 00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 185
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 186
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 187
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 188
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned


07/12/2021 16:12:08