Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U8 Trophy Event - Black and Blue

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 113
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 114
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 115
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 116
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 117
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 118
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 119
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 120
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
Unassigned
Match# 121
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 122
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 123
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 124
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 125
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 126
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 127
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
Match# 128
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 129
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 130
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 131
00:00:00
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 132
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 133
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 134
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 135
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
Match# 137
00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 138
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 139
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 140
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 141
00:00:00
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 142
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 143
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
Unassigned
Match# 144
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 145
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 146
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 147
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 148
 00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 149
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 150
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 151
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 152
 00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 136
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned


07/12/2021 15:41:37