Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U7 Trophy Event - Black and Blue

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4
00:00:00
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 8
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 10
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 11
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 12
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 13
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 586
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE1
Unassigned
Match# 587
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE2
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 14
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 15
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 16
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 17
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 18
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 19
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 20
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 21
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 22
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
Match# 23
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 24
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 25
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 26
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 27
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 28
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 29
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 30
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 31
00:00:00
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 32
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 33
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 34
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 35
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 36
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 37
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 38
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 39
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 588
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 40
 00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 41
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 42
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 43
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 44
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 45
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 46
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 47
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
Match# 48
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 49
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 50
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 51
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 52
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 589
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 585
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned


07/12/2021 15:02:58