Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA 2021/22 U7 to U10 Trophy Events
02/10/2021 - 30/04/2022

Coed U7 Trophy Event - Black and Blue

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4
00:00:00
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 7
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 8
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 10
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 11
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 12
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 13
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 586
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE1
Unassigned
Match# 587
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE2
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 14
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 15
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 16
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 17
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 18
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 19
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 20
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 21
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 22
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
Match# 23
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 24
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 25
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 26
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 27
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 28
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 29
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 30
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 31
00:00:00
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 32
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 33
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 34
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 35
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 36
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 37
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 38
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 39
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 588
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 40
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 41
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 42
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 43
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 44
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 45
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 46
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 47
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
Match# 48
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 49
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 50
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 51
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 52
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 589
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 585
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned

05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 590
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
Bracket A #1
N/A-N/A
Bracket A #4
Unassigned
Match# 591
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
Bracket A #2
N/A-N/A
Bracket A #3
Unassigned
Match# 592
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
Bracket A #5
N/A-N/A
Bracket A #8
Unassigned
Match# 593
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
Bracket A #6
N/A-N/A
Bracket A #7
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 594
Final
00:00:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
N/A-N/A
Semi-Finals B Winner
Unassigned
Match# 595
Final
00:00:00
Semi-Finals C Winner
N/A-N/A
Semi-Finals D Winner
Unassigned
Coed U7 Trophy Event - Red and White

Bracket A

02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 53
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 54
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 55
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 SPARTANS)
Unassigned
Match# 56
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 57
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE4 (SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS)
Unassigned
Match# 58
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 59
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE3 (SHINFIELD RANGERS U7)
Unassigned
Match# 60
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 61
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 62
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 63
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 64
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 65
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 66
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 67
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 68
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 69
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 70
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 71
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 72
00:00:00
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 SPARTANS)
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 73
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 74
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 75
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 76
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 77
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 78
00:00:00
EBFA U7 SEC BYE4 (SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS)
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 79
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 80
00:00:00
EBFA U7 SEC BYE3 (SHINFIELD RANGERS U7)
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 81
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 82
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 83
00:00:00
EBFA U7 SEC BYE3 (SHINFIELD RANGERS U7)
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 84
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 85
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 86
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 87
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 88
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 89
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 90
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 91
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 92
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 93
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 94
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 95
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 96
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 97
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 98
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 99
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE3 (SHINFIELD RANGERS U7)
Unassigned
Match# 100
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 101
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 102
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 103
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 104
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 105
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 106
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 107
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 108
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 109
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 110
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
Match# 111
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 112
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned

05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 596
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 597
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 598
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 599
Semi-Finals
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 600
Final
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 601
Final
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned


13/08/2022 10:39:41