Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec H

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1864
POSTPONED 11/12 is TE, back to 18/9 IN / Postponed as Trophy clash - from 18/9 to 11/12
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1865
POSTPONED ST Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1866
POSTPONED 11/12 is TE, back to 18/9 IN / Moved from 18/9 to 11/12
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1867
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1868
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1869
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1870
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1871
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1873
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1874
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1875
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1876
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1877
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1879
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1880
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1881
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1882
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1883
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1884
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1885
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1886
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1887
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1859
Rescheduled (11/9 to 23/10)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1861
POSTPONED 11/12 is TE, back to 23/10 IN /Rescheduled 11/9 to 23/10 to 11/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1893
Brought forward from 30/10 to 23/10
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1889
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1891
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1892
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1888
Reschedule 30/10 to 06/11
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1894
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1895
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1897
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1898
POSTPONED (TM&RR MNP) - AT Lack of Players - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1899
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1900
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1901
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1902
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1903
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1904
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1905
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1906
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1907
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1908
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1909
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1910
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1911
POSTPONED R&R -Berks Elite Gold have players isolating
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1912
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1913
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 4/12 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1914
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1915
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1916
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1917
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1918
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/12 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1919
UNFULFILLED - LR-EMAIL TM&RR -OD 18/12 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1921
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1922
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1923
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned


30/06/2022 20:07:53