Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season

Coed U9 S1-Sec A

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 591
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 592
POSTPONED Ref-To-R&R Hometeam lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 593
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 594
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
23 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 595
RESCHEDULED 18/9 to 23/9 BMA IN
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 596
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
Match# 597
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 598
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 599
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 600
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 601
00:00:00
Canceled
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 602
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 603
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 604
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 605
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 606
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
Match# 607
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 608
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 609
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 610
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 611
00:00:00
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 612
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 613
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 614
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 615
RESCHEDULED From 6/11 to 13/11 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 617
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 618
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 619
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 620
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 621
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 622
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 623
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 624
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
Unassigned
Match# 625
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 626
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 STARS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
Match# 627
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 628
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 629
ABANDONED -Check for Refer to County FA IN/
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 630
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 PHOENIX
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 616
RESCHEDULED 13/11 to 18/12 IN /POSTPONED AwayTeam Lack of Players IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SINGH SABHA SLOUGH YOUTH FC U9 SATURDAY
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec B

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 636
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 637
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 638
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 640
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 639
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 641
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 642
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 643
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 644
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 645
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 646
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 647
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 648
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 650
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 649
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 651
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 30/10 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 652
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 653
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 654
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 655
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 656
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 657
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 658
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 660
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 659
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 661
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 662
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 663
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 664
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 665
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 666
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 667
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 668
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 669
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 670
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 671
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 673
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U9 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS U9
Unassigned
Match# 674
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 675
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 672
10:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec C

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 681
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 682
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 683
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 684
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 685
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 686
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 687
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
Match# 688
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 689
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 690
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 691
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 692
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 693
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 694
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 695
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 696
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 697
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
Match# 698
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 699
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 700
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 701
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 702
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 703
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 704
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 705
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 706
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 707
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
Match# 708
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 710
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
Unassigned
Match# 709
09:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 711
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 712
00:00:00
PROCISION U9 READING
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 713
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
Unassigned
Match# 714
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 715
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 716
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 717
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U9 READING
Unassigned
Match# 718
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 719
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSHOTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 720
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U9 WHITES
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec D

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 726
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 727
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 728
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 729
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 730
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 731
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 732
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 733
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 734
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 735
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 736
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 738
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 739
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 740
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 737
RESCHEDULED 16/10 to 23/10 IN
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 741
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 742
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 743
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 744
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 745
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 746
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 747
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 748
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 749
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 750
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 751
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Match# 752
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 753
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 754
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
Match# 755
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
DELAFORD COLTS U9
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 756
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U9
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 757
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 758
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 759
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 760
00:00:00
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 762
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 763
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 765
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U9 SAINTS
Unassigned
30 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 764
RESCHEDULED 27/11 to 30/11 BMA IN / POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U9
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 761
RESCHEULED 27/11 to 18/12 IN / POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 HT Lack of Players IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
DELAFORD COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U9
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec E

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 771
00:00:00
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 772
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 773
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 774
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 775
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 776
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 777
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 778
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 779
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 780
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 781
00:00:00
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 782
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 783
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 784
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 785
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 786
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 787
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 788
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 789
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 790
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 791
00:00:00
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 792
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 793
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 794
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 795
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 796
BYE
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 797
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 798
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 799
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 800
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 801
00:00:00
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 802
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 803
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 804
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 805
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 806
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U9 COMETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 807
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 RAPIDS
Unassigned
Match# 808
00:00:00
BINFIELD U9 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U9 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 809
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U9 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U9 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 810
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U9 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec F

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 816
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 818
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 820
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 817
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 819
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 821
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 822
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 824
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 825
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 823
10:30:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 826
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 827
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 828
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 829
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 830
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 831
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 832
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 833
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 834
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 835
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 836
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 837
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 838
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 839
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 840
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 841
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 842
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 843
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 844
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 845
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 846
00:00:00
HANWORTH VILLA U9
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 847
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 848
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 849
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 850
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 851
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HANWORTH VILLA U9
Unassigned
Match# 852
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 853
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U9 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 854
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U9 KITES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 855
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U9 BEARS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec G

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 861
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 862
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 863
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 865
00:00:00
Canceled
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 864
10:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 866
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 867
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 868
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 869
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 870
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 872
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 873
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 875
00:00:00
Canceled
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 874
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 871
RESCHEDULED 16/9 to 23/10 BMA/DS IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 876
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 877
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 878
POSTPONED R&R OD 30/10 ST No Pitch Fireworks - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 879
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 880
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 881
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 882
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 883
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 885
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 884
10:15:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 886
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 887
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Match# 888
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 889
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 890
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 891
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 892
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 893
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 894
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
Unassigned
Match# 895
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 896
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U9 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 898
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 899
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 WEREWOLVES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 900
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U9 GRIFFINS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U9 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 897
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U9 MEERKATS
Unassigned
Coed U9 S1-Sec H

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 906
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 907
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 908
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 909
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 910
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 911
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 912
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 913
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 914
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 915
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 916
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 917
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 918
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 919
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 920
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 921
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 922
POSTPONED R&R OD 30/10 Awayteam lack of players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 923
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 924
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 925
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 926
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 927
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 928
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 929
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 930
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 931
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 932
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 933
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 934
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 935
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 936
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 937
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
N/A-N/A
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 938
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 939
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 940
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 941
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U9 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U9 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 942
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 943
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U9 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U9 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 944
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U9 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U9 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 945
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U9 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U9 REDS
Unassigned


07/12/2021 16:21:38