Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season

Coed U8 S1-Sec A

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 276
00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 277
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 278
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 279
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 280
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 281
Procision unable to field
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
Unassigned
Match# 282
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 283
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 284
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 285
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 286
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 287
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 288
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 289
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 290
00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 291
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 292
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 293
00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
Unassigned
Match# 294
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 295
NO SCORE POSTED WITHIN DEADLINE
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 296
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 297
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 298
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 299
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 300
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 301
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 302
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 303
00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 304
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 305
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 306
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 307
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 308
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
N/A-N/A
AFC READING U8 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 310
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 311
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 312
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 313
00:00:00
AFC READING U8 JETS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 314
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 315
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 309
Zebras unable to field 20/11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U8 RED
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec B

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 321
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 322
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 323
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 324
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 325
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 326
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 327
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 328
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
Match# 329
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 330
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 331
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 332
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 333
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 334
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 335
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 336
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 337
HOT Dynamos unable to field team - CO'K
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
Match# 338
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 339
30/10 waterlogged pitches - CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 340
Played on 28/09 at both teams request
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 341
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 342
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 343
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 344
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 345
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 346
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 347
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 348
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 349
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
Unassigned
Match# 350
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 351
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 352
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 353
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 354
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 355
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 356
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 BLUES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 357
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 358
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 359
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 360
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U8
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec C

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 366
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 367
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 368
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 369
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 370
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 371
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 372
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 373
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 374
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 375
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 376
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 377
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 378
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 379
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 380
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 381
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 382
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 383
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 385
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 387
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 388
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 389
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 390
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 391
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 392
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 393
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 394
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 395
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 396
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 397
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 398
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 399
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 400
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 401
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 402
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U8 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 403
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 404
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 HT Lack of Players IN /Pinewood Panthers unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U8 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 405
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U8 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 384
E & C unable to field 30/12 - CO'K
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U8 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec D

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 411
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 412
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 413
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 414
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
Match# 415
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 416
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 417
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 418
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U8
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 419
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 420
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 421
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 422
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 423
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 424
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
Match# 425
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 430
Moved provisionally from 30/10 at both teams request
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 426
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 427
HOT Hawks unable to field - CO'K
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 428
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 431
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 432
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 433
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 434
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
Match# 435
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 436
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 437
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 438
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 439
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 440
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U8
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 442
00:00:00
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 443
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 444
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 445
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 446
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 447
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN/Charvil unable to field
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U8
Unassigned
Match# 448
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U8 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 449
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U8 JUNIORS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 450
00:00:00
PROCISION U8 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RENEGADES
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec E

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 456
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 457
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 458
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 459
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 460
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 461
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 462
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 463
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 464
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 465
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 466
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 467
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 468
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 469
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 470
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 471
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 472
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 474
30/10 waterlogged pitches - CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 475
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 476
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 477
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 478
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 479
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 480
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 481
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 482
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 483
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 484
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 485
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 487
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 488
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 489
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Match# 490
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 491
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U8 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 492
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 493
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 494
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN/Ryeish Green closed
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 STORM
Unassigned
Match# 495
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U8 RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS BLUES
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 473
Both teams unable to field 30/10 - CO'K
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U8 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec F

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 501
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 502
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 504
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-009
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 505
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 506
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 507
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 508
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 509
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 510
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 511
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 512
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 513
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 514
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 515
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 503
WW struggling to field a team on 18/09 and 23/10 - CO'K
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 516
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 517
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 518
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 519
30/10 weather postponement - CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 520
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 521
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 522
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 523
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 524
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 525
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 526
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 527
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 528
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 529
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 530
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 531
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
Unassigned
Match# 532
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 533
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 534
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 535
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 536
Match switched to BCS
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U8
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 537
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U8 BULLS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 538
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 ACES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U8 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 539
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN Ryeish Green closed
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U8 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U8 KESTRELS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 540
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U8 SNAKES
Unassigned
Coed U8 S1-Sec G

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 546
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 547
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 548
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 549
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 550
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 551
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 552
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 553
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 554
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 555
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 556
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 557
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 558
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 559
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 560
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 561
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 562
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U8 OSPREYS
Unassigned
Match# 563
NO RESULT POSTED WITHIN DEADLINE
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 564
30/10 HOT Eagles unabble to field - CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 565
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 566
06/11 Bracknell Orange unable to field - CO'K
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 567
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 568
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 569
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 570
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 571
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 572
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 573
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 574
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 575
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 576
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 577
No result posted by 7 pm deadline
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 578
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 579
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 580
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 581
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U8 ORANGE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U8 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 582
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN / Pitches flooded
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U8 THUNDER
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U8 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 583
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U8 BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U8 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 584
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U8 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U8 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 585
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U8 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U8 YELLOW
Unassigned


07/12/2021 14:18:13