Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season

Coed U7 S1-Sec A

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 7
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 8
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 9
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 10
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (NPL U7 PROTONS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 11
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 12
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 13
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 14
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 15
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (NPL U7 PROTONS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 16
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 17
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 18
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 20
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (NPL U7 PROTONS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 19
AU unable to field 16/10 - agreed to switch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 21
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 22
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 23
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 25
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (NPL U7 PROTONS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 26
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 27
SEE REVISED FIXTURE v Shinfield Rangers
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 28
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 29
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 30
SEE REVISED FIXTURE v Ascot United Aces
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (NPL U7 PROTONS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 31
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 32
BYE - SEE REVISED FIXTURES v Hawley Raiders
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 33
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 34
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 35
BYE - SEE REVISED FIXTURE v Berks County Giants
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (NPL U7 PROTONS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 36
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 37
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 39
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 40
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (NPL U7 PROTONS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 41
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (NPL U7 PROTONS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 42
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 43
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U7 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 44
POSTPONED Shinfield unable to field because of Covid issues
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7
Unassigned
Match# 45
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 ACES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
02 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 38
BCG unable to field 20/11 - switched
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 24
30/10 Hawley Youth unable to field - trying to sort midweek solution - CO'K
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U7 GIANTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec B

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 51
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS)
Unassigned
Match# 52
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 53
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 54
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 55
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 56
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 57
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS)
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 58
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 59
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 60
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 61
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 62
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 63
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 64
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 65
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS)
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 66
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 67
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 68
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS)
Unassigned
Match# 69
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 70
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 71
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 72
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 73
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS)
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 75
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 76
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 77
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 78
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS)
Unassigned
Match# 79
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 80
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 81
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 82
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 83
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS)
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 84
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 85
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 86
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 87
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 88
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U7 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE (ASCOT UNITED U7 COLTS)
Unassigned
Match# 89
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 90
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec C

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 96
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 98
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 99
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 100
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 97
10:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 101
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 104
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 105
09:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 102
11:30:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 103
11:30:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 106
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 107
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 108
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 109
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 110
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 95
RESCHEULED 11/9 to 23/10 Switched pending finding a midweek date agreeable for both
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 111
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 112
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 113
30/10 - waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 114
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 115
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 116
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 117
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 120
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 119
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 118
11:30:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 121
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 122
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 123
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 124
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 125
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 126
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 127
No result posted by 7 pm deadline
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 128
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 129
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 130
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 131
Pitches at St Crispin off - switched to Maidenhead
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U7 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 132
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 133
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 134
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 135
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 AZTECS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec D

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 141
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 142
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 143
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 144
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 145
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 146
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 147
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 148
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 149
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 150
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 151
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 152
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 153
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 154
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 155
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 156
30/10 waterlogged pitches - CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 157
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 158
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 159
W & W unable to field a team - CO'K
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 160
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 161
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 162
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 163
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 164
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 165
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 166
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 167
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 168
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 169
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 170
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 171
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 172
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 173
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 174
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 175
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 176
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 177
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U7 HUNTERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 178
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 179
00:00:00
PROCISION U7 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 MARVEL
Unassigned
Match# 180
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U7 BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec E

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 186
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 187
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 188
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 190
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 189
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 191
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 192
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 193
00:00:00
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 194
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 195
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 196
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 197
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 198
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 200
AU Rebels pulled out this AM - CO'K
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 199
10:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 201
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 202
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 203
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 205
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 206
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 207
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 208
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 210
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 209
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 211
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 212
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 213
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 214
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 215
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 216
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 217
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 218
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 219
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
Unassigned
Match# 220
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 221
POSTPONED R&R -Arborfield unable to field due to COVID pcr tests
00:00:00
Postponed
ARBORFIELD ACES U7 INCAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 BUFFALOES
Unassigned
Match# 223
No score posted by 7 pm deadline
00:00:00
BINFIELD U7 TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U7 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 224
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN /Game curtailed due to weather conditions
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 225
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U7 PIRANAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U7 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 222
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U7 HURRICANES
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 204
Pinewood Polecats unable to field team 30/10
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U7 REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 POLECATS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S1-Sec F

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 231
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 232
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 233
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 234
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 235
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 236
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 237
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 238
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 239
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 240
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 241
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 242
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 243
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 244
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 245
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 246
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 247
HOT Gazelles unable to field - CO'K
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 248
30/10 - waterlogged pitches - CO'K
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 249
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 250
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 251
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 252
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 253
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 254
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 255
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 256
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 257
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 258
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 259
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 260
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 261
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 262
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 263
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 264
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 265
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 266
00:00:00
FARNBOROUGH FC JUNIORS U7 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U7 YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 267
POSTPONED HOT Gazelles unable to field (apparently)
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U7 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U7 GAZELLES
Unassigned
Match# 268
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U7 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U7 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 269
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U7 JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U7 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 270
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN /Game curtailed due to weather conditions
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U7 LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U7 TERRIERS
Unassigned


07/12/2021 14:40:08