Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season

Coed U16 Div 1

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5758
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 REDS
3-9
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5759
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
0-8
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5760
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5761
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5762
POSPONED Ref-To-R&R
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5763
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
2-1
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5764
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
7-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 5765
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
1-2
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5767
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5768
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 5769
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
6-4
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5881
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to FC Holyport U16 Cobras. R&R ref MC21/22-053
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 5882
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
2-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 5879
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN (PITCH 3 CANTLEY)
11:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
4-6
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5770
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
1-1
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5771
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
0-2
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5772
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 REDS
2-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5773
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5774
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5775
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
2-1
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5776
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5777
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
0-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 5778
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 REDS
7-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 5780
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5781
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
5-2
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5779
Elizabeth Park
09:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5782
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
2-4
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5783
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5784
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
3-1
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5785
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
3-11
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5786
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
6-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5787
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5867
Brought forward from 12/03/22 as no team has match on 30/10/21
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
4-2
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5788
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
0-3
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5789
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 5790
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB FC U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5791
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
2-1
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 5793
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5794
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
3-4
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5795
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
0-0
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5796
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
3-5
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5797
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 5798
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
3-4
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5799
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5800
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5801
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
1-2
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5802
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 REDS
3-2
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5803
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 5804
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5805
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
5-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5806
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to NPL Youth U16 Cosmos. R&R ref MC21/22-150
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
0-3
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5807
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5808
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
1-0
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5809
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 5810
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
1-5
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 5811
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5844
Brought forward from 5/2 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
2-6
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5812
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
1-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5813
LATE RESULT - IN /
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5814
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB FC U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5815
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
0-3
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5817
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5818
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
1-0
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5820
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5822
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5824
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
5-1
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5827
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 5828
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5826
pitch 2 Cantley
09:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
3-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5830
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
2-1
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5833
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5834
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
2-4
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5836
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 5838
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
2-1
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5839
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5840
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 5841
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to FC Holyport U16 Cobras. R&R ref MC21/22-221
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
3-0
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5842
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5843
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
4-2
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5845
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
5-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5846
00:00:00
Canceled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5847
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
2-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5819
Rearranged from 8/1 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC U16 REDS
4-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5821
RESCHEDULED - 15/1 to 12/2 / Waterlogged pitch 8/1 & 15/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
2-2
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5848
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 5849
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB FC U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5851
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Bracknell Athletic U16. R&R ref MC21/22-236
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 5853
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5852
Cantley Pitch 4
11:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5835
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 22/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
0-5
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5855
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
3-1
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5856
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5858
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5859
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5831
2-1 on TM&RR IN / Rearranged from 22/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC U16 REDS
2-1
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5863
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5865
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5825
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
3-1
FAB FC U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5862
Brought forward from 23/4 to 12/3 (JB). Rearranged from 5/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC U16 REDS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 5866
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5870
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 5872
Brought forward from 19/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5875
Brought forward from 19/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
0-3
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5876
Berks Elite in rearranged CUP match on 12/3 - match postponed new date TBA (JB). Brought forward from 19/3
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5832
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Berks Elite FC U16 Diamonds. R&R ref MC21/22-286
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5869
Rescheduled from 5/3 (JB) - UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN / Brought forward from 12/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
2-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 5873
00:00:00
Canceled
FAB FC U16 BLUES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5877
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5757
Rearranged from 11/9
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 5792
POSTPONED (TM&RR MNP) - rearranged from 13/11
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
0-3
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5837
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC U16 BLUES
3-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 5850
ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/12 Player Injury IN /Brought forward from 19/2/22
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC U16 REDS
2-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 5854
Rescheduled from 26/2 with both managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
0-3
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5880
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5883
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5857
Rearranged from 26/2 / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 5874
Holyport in rearranged CUP match on 12/3 - rescheduled (JB) - Brought forward from 19/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FAB FC U16 REDS
4-0
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5871
Rescheduled from 5/3 (JB) - UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN / Brought forward from 12/3
09:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
0-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5861
Rearranged from 5/3 as Chalgrove in Cup
00:00:00
FAB FC U16 BLUES
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5829
No Score IN / Rearranged from 15/1
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 5860
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to NPL Youth U16 Cosmos. R&R ref MC21/22-315
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
3-0
FC HOLYPORT U16 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 5864
Rearranged from 05/03 as Berks Elite in Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
1-1
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
27 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5816
PP - No Saturday Fixtures Left IN / PP - Chalgrove in TE Finals on 2/4 IN / Rearranged from 18/12 as Chalgrove in Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
0-4
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5823
Rearranged from 8/1
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 CHIEFS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
Unassigned
Match# 5868
Resscheduled due to Chalgrove in Cup Semi Final 19/3. Rearranged from 12/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS U16 BLUES
-
FAB FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5878
RS - 2/10 to 30/4 IN / ABANDONED GF - TM&RR Match Abandoned (Player Injury) Score on GF 5-1 IN RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16
7-1
NPL YOUTH U16 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5766
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Berks Elite FC U16 Diamonds. R&R ref MC21/22-330
09:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 TIGERS
0-3
BERKS ELITE FC U16 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 2

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5890
WD Score Was 1-1
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5891
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
5-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5892
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
4-2
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 5893
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
3-2
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 5894
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5896
WD Score Was 0-2
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5897
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5899
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5900
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
4-1
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6010
WD Score Was 2-1 /RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 6011
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U16
4-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6012
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
2-7
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6013
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5902
WD Score Was 3-1
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5903
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5905
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 5906
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5908
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5909
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
2-5
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5910
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
3-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5911
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
1-9
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5913
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
2-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5914
WD Score Was 3-1
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5915
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5917
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
4-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5919
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
5-0
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5921
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
2-3
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5922
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5923
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
2-1
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5924
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5925
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
4-3
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5926
WD Score Was 2-0
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5928
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
8-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5929
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5930
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
5-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5931
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
1-2
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5932
WD Score Was 8-1
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
-
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 5933
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
0-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5935
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
5-2
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5936
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5937
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
3-3
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5938
WD Score Was 0-1
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED U16
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5939
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5940
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
0-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5943
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5972
Brought forward from 29/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
2-6
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5944
WD Score Was 0-2
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
-
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5946
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
2-0
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 5947
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
3-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5949
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5950
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 181 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5953
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
0-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5954
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
Unassigned
Match# 5955
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
5-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5956
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5957
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5958
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5959
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
2-3
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5960
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5961
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
1-3
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5962
WD Score Was 4-0
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5963
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5964
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
3-0
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 5965
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 5966
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
1-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5967
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
2-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5968
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 HT Folded IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5969
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
2-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5970
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5971
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5973
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
1-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5974
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5975
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5976
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
0-0
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5977
ABANDONED (Under County/League Review) @ 24 minutes IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
-
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 5979
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
1-0
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5951
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 181 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
7-0
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 5952
RESCHEDULED 8/1 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch 8/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
5-2
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5980
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
-
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5981
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5982
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
1-1
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5984
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Wargrave Wolves U16. R&R ref MC21/22-242
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5986
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5987
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
8-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5988
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5989
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
3-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5990
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whitegrove & Warfield FC U16 Leopards. R&R ref MC21/22-252
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
3-0
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 5991
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
0-4
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6000
Brought forward from 12/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5992
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5994
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
5-7
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 5995
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5996
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
1-1
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5997
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
2-3
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5998
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 5999
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6002
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6003
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED U16
0-6
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 6014
Brought forward from 26/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
7-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6004
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U16 RANGERS (WITHDRAWN)
-
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 6005
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
2-1
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6006
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6008
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
0-4
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 6009
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5904
Moved by agreement with both managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
3-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 5945
UNFULFILLED - LR-EMAIL TM&RR -OD 18/12 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
2-1
MARLOW UNITED U16
Unassigned
Match# 5978
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
3-0
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 6001
Rearranged from 12/3 as Woodley in delayed Cup fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
3-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6015
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5916
Rearranged from 30/10 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5983
Rearranged from 19/2 - weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U16 REBELS
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5985
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN - rearranged
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CENTRE SKILLS U16 GOLD
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5993
Postponed from 5/3 as Wargrave in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES JAGUARS
0-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
Unassigned
16 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5942
Rescheduled from 4/12 with agreement of both managers - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY FC U16 ATHLETIC
2-0
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 5898
Rearranged from 25/9 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED U16
0-6
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH U16 BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 6007
Rescheduled from 19/3 as Woodley in Cup Semi Final (JB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 REDS
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U16
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 3

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6022
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Burghfield U16 Bears. R&R ref MC21/22-012
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6023
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
5-4
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6025
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
2-7
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6026
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
0-6
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6029
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
3-3
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6030
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6032
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
7-4
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6142
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16
5-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6143
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6146
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
4-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6147
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6034
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
2-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6036
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
5-1
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6037
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6038
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
6-2
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6039
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
0-9
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6040
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6041
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
3-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6043
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
1-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6044
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
5-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6045
00:00:00
AFC READING U16
2-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6020
POSTPONED League Appeal Div 1 to Div 3 IN - CTFC moved division 30/9. Catch up match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6046
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
2-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6047
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
2-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6048
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
2-9
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6050
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
0-7
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6052
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6053
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
1-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6054
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
3-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6056
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
3-7
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6057
00:00:00
AFC READING U16
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6058
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6059
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
3-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6060
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
0-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6062
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
2-6
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6063
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
2-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6064
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
5-1
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6065
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
3-6
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6066
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
4-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6069
00:00:00
AFC READING U16
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6070
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
2-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6071
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 4/12 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6072
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Camberley Town Youth U16 Rockets EBFA. R&R ref MC21/22-148
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
3-0
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6074
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6075
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
1-2
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6027
POSTPONED League Appeal Div 1 to Div 3 IN - CTFC moved division 30/9. Catch up match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
0-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6051
Rearranged from 30/10 by agreement with managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6089
Brought forward from 15/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6100
Brought forward from 29/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6076
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
0-0
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
Match# 6077
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6078
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6080
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6081
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
4-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6082
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6083
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
5-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6084
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
5-3
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6085
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
1-9
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6086
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6087
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
3-1
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6090
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 6091
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6092
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
3-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6093
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
3-3
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6094
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
4-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6095
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6096
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
1-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6097
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
3-2
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6098
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
0-6
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6099
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
1-3
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6101
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Windsor Youth U16 Eagles Pumas. R&R ref MC21/22-216
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 6102
00:00:00
AFC READING U16
3-2
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6103
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
2-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6104
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
1-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6105
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6106
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
2-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6107
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
4-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6108
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
0-2
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6109
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6110
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
1-0
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6088
RESCHEDULED - 15/1 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch 15/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6111
Rescheduled from 5/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
5-2
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6112
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
6-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6113
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
3-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6114
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6117
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
4-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6118
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6119
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6121
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
1-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 6122
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
3-3
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6123
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
3-0
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6124
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
1-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6128
00:00:00
AFC READING U16
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6130
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
2-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 6131
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
10-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6132
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
2-3
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 6134
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 6135
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
5-2
AFC READING U16
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6136
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 BLACKS
0-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 6137
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 6138
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6139
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6140
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
1-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6141
00:00:00
AFC READING U16
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6031
Rearranged from 25/9 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6033
POSTPONED League Appeal Div 1 to Div 3 IN - CTFC moved division 30/9. Catch up match
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6126
Postponed from 5/3 as Burghfield in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
1-1
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6145
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROCKETS EBFA
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6068
Rearranged from 27/11 due to bad weather - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16 ROYALS
4-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6115
Rearranged from 19/2 - weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U16
2-0
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 6116
Re-scheduled from 19/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
4-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6120
Rearranged from 26/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
0-4
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6125
RS 5/3 to 23/4 -/ UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES PUMAS
1-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6127
Postponed from 5/3 as Caversham in Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
1-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U16 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6129
Rearranged from 5/3 - weather.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS U16 DRAGONS
4-0
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6133
Rearranged from 12/03 as Caversham in delayed Trophy fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U16 FALCONS
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U16 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 6144
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 2/4 HT Lack of Players IN / R&R GF - TM&RR Awayteam Blame Lack of Fuel IN / RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U16 RED KITES
0-8
BURGHFIELD U16 BEARS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 4

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6154
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6155
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6156
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
6-1
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6157
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
1-7
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6159
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6160
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6162
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6163
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
6-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6164
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
4-4
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6165
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
1-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6274
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6276
ABANDONED - By Referee Will Be Referred to County FAs / RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6277
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
1-8
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6278
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6166
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
0-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6167
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
5-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6168
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6169
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Bracknell Cavaliers U16 Saints. R&R ref MC21/22-076
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6170
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
3-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6171
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
8-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6172
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6173
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
3-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6174
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
2-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6175
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
0-11
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6176
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
3-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6177
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
1-3
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6161
Rearranged from 25/9 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6179
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
1-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6181
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6182
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
4-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6183
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
2-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6184
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
1-5
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6185
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
5-3
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6186
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6187
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6188
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
2-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6189
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
2-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6190
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6191
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
1-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6192
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6193
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
0-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6195
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
2-1
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6194
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
3-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6196
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
2-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6197
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
7-3
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6198
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
5-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6199
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
4-0
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6201
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
8-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6200
09:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
3-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6202
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
0-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6203
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
4-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6204
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6205
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6207
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
3-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6221
Brought forward from 15/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
1-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6235
Brought forward from 29/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
3-7
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6237
Brought forward from 29/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
1-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6208
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6209
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
7-1
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6210
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Ascot United U16 Eagles. R&R ref MC21/22-194
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
3-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6211
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
8-0
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6213
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
3-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6214
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6215
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6216
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6217
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
8-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6218
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
1-5
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6220
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6222
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
1-8
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6224
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6225
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
2-3
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6226
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
8-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6227
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
2-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6228
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
4-2
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6230
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
6-0
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6231
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6158
Rescheduled from 18/9 with agreement of both managers - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
4-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6232
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6233
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
2-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6234
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6238
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6239
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
0-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6240
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
4-3
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6242
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
1-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6243
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6219
RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 12/2 waterlogged pitch - JB / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
0-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6223
RESCHEDULED - 15/1 to 12/2 / Unplayable pitch 15/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6244
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
4-3
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6245
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Camberley Town Youth U16 Royals EBFA. R&R ref MC21/22-232
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6246
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
0-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6248
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
0-9
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6251
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6252
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6253
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
1-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6255
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6256
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6258
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
0-5
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6262
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
4-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6263
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
1-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 6264
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6265
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6266
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6267
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Woodley Saints U16 Wolves. R&R ref MC21/22-268
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6268
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hearts of Teddlothian U16 Pumas. R&R ref MC21/22-281
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6269
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
0-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6270
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
2-1
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6272
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
4-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6273
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
0-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6178
Moved by agreement with both managers from 30/10 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6180
Rearranged from 30/10 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
0-5
ASCOT UNITED U16 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6257
Rearranged from 5/3 - weather.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
2-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6259
Rearranged from 5/3 as Maidenhead in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 6261
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/3 HT Lack of Players IN / Rearranged from 5/3 as Hawley in Plate
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6229
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 22/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
2-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6247
Rearranged from 19/2 - weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 6250
Rearranged from 26/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
2-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6254
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 2/4 AT Lack of Players IN / Rearranged from 26/2 / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6212
Rescheduled from 18/12 with agreement of both managers - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
5-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6236
rearranged from 29/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
0-1
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6275
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Camberley Town Youth U16 Royals EBFA. R&R ref MC21/22-313
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
0-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 ROYALS EBFA
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6241
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 30/4 AT Lack of Players IN / UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U16 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6249
Rearranged from 19/2 - weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U16 RAIDERS
2-4
BURGHFIELD U16 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 6260
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/3 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U16 WOLVES
3-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6271
Rescheduled from 19/3 as Maidenhead in Plate Semi
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U16 JUNIORS MAGPIES
5-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U16
Unassigned
Match# 6279
R&R GF - TM&RR Inclement Weather IN /RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
2-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 SAINTS
Unassigned
01 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6206
Rescheduled from 4/2 with agreement of both managers - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U16 PANTHERS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 5

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6286
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
1-5
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6287
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
6-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6288
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
8-1
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
Match# 6289
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 6290
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whitegrove & Warfield FC U16 Tigers. R&R ref MC21/22-016
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6291
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
2-0
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6292
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6293
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6294
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
-
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6296
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
4-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6297
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
3-4
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6295
09:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
5-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6406
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
7-0
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6407
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6409
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6410
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
3-2
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6411
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
2-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6298
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
2-3
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6299
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6300
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
2-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6301
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
3-2
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
Match# 6302
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 6303
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
6-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6304
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
1-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6305
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
2-4
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6306
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
4-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6307
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
1-7
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6309
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
0-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6308
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
5-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6408
R&R GF - TM&RR Hometeam Lack of Players IN / RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN. RUFC unable to field a team due to school commitments on 2/10 - JB
11:30:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6310
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
9-0
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6311
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
5-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6313
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6314
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
3-0
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
Match# 6315
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
3-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6316
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
1-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6317
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
3-3
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6318
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
1-8
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6319
POSTPONED (TM&RR MNP) - AT Lack of Players - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
-
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6320
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
3-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6321
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
2-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6322
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
6-2
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6323
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6324
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
10-0
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6325
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6326
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6327
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
7-0
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6329
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
0-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6330
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
0-4
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6331
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
2-2
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6332
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6334
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 4/12 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
-
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6336
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whitegrove & Warfield FC U16 Tigers. R&R ref MC21/22-153
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6337
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6338
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
4-0
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6339
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6335
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6352
Brought forward from 15/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
7-0
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6399
Brought forward from 12/3 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6340
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6341
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
0-4
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
Match# 6342
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 6343
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
3-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6344
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6348
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 6349
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6350
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
2-6
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6351
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
6-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6354
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
1-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6356
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
3-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6355
11:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
2-0
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6358
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
7-1
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6359
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6360
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
4-4
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
Match# 6362
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
8-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6363
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
5-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6364
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
1-3
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6366
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6367
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
1-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6369
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6368
11:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
3-1
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6370
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
3-0
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6371
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6372
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6373
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
4-1
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
Match# 6374
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
1-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 6375
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6347
RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 12/2 Waterlogged pitch 8/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
0-6
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
Match# 6353
Waterlogged pitch 15/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6357
RESCHEDULED - 15/1 to 12/2 Unplayable pitch 15/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
4-0
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6361
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 22/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6377
AB21-22-06377 Awarded Match to Windsor Youth U16 Eagles Tigers IN /ABANDONED - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 Incident (Ref Aban at 70 mins (3-3) IN
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
3-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6379
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
2-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6380
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6381
AB21-22-06381 Awarded Match to Rotherfield United U16 Wasps IN /ABANDONED - - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/2 Incident /Referred to County FA IN (Score 4-0) IN (Score 4-0) IN
11:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
3-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6382
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
5-5
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6383
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
9-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6384
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
5-0
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6385
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
1-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6386
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
5-4
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6333
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
2-3
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
Match# 6395
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6397
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
5-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6394
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6365
Brought forward from 2/4 (JB). Rearranged from 29/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
1-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6400
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
3-3
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
Unassigned
Match# 6402
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
3-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6405
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
0-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6388
Rearranged from 5/3 as Whitegrove in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
0-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U16 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6389
Rearranged from 5/3 as Spencers Wood in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6390
Rearranged from 5/3 as Barton in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
0-5
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6391
Rearranged from 5/3 as Finchampstead in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
0-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6392
Rearranged from 5/3 as Reeves in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS
0-4
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6393
Rearranged from 5/3 as Rotherfield in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U16 RED
3-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6312
Rearranged from 30/10 by agreement with managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
12-1
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6328
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 Not Played as No Referee (Read the Rules) IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 6345
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/12 HT/AT Illegal Agreement to Not Play IN LATE RESULT - IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
1-3
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6403
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Spencers Wood U16 Scorpions. R&R ref MC21/22-299
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 PANTHERS
0-3
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6378
Rearranged from 19/2
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
2-4
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6346
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 23/4 AT Lack of Players IN /No Score IN / Rearranged from 7/1
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6404
Rescheduled from 19/3 due to Plate Semi final
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
2-4
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6387
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Rotherfield United U16 Wasps. R&R ref MC21/22-314
11:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U16 REDS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6376
UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U16 COLTS
1-6
BARTON ROVERS U16 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6396
Rearranged from 12/3 & 23/4 as Spencerswood in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U16 SCORPIONS
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6398
Rearranged from 12/3 as Reeves Rangers in delayed Plate fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U16 COLTS
5-1
REEVES RANGERS U16 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 6401
Rearranged from 19/3 as Rotherfield in Plate Semi Final (JB)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U16 EAGLES TIGERS
2-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U16 WASPS
Unassigned
Coed U16 Div 6

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6418
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
1-7
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6419
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6420
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
0-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6421
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
14-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6422
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6423
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
5-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6424
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6425
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
3-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6426
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6427
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6428
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
0-7
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6429
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
3-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6538
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
2-3
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6430
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
6-5
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6431
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
1-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6432
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
0-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6433
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6434
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
8-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6435
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
5-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6436
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U16
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6437
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
0-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6438
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6439
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
4-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6440
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
0-4
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
Match# 6441
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6442
Brought forward from 30/10 with agreement of both managers
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
2-1
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6443
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6444
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
14-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6445
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6446
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
2-8
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6447
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6448
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
2-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
Match# 6449
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
1-13
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6450
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6451
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
0-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6452
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
6-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6453
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 HT&AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6454
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
0-8
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6455
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
4-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6456
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
11-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6457
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6458
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hearts of Teddlothian U16 Cheetahs. R&R ref MC21/22-131
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6459
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
0-7
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6461
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
2-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6464
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6465
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
3-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6467
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
3-4
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6468
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
0-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6469
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
7-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6470
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
6-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6471
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6484
Brought forward from 15/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U16
6-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6485
Brought forward from 15/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
4-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6486
Brought forward from 15/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
10-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6487
Brought forward from 15/1 as both teams out of Cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
3-9
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6472
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
4-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6473
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
0-16
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6474
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6475
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
1-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6477
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6478
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
3-5
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6479
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
1-9
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6480
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
5-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6481
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
7-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6482
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6488
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6489
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6490
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
0-3
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6491
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
0-6
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6492
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6493
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6494
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6495
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
2-0
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6496
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6497
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6499
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6500
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6501
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
0-4
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6502
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6503
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
8-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6504
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
1-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6505
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6506
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
9-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6507
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6460
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U16
7-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6462
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
1-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
Match# 6483
Waterlogged pitch 8/1
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6509
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6511
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
4-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6514
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
9-4
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6515
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
7-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6516
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6517
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
7-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6518
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6519
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
1-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6520
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
3-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6522
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
0-8
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6523
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 6525
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6526
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
1-9
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6527
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
6-1
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6528
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
4-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6529
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
7-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6530
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6531
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
4-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6532
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U16
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 6533
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
Unassigned
Match# 6534
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
3-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6535
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
3-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
Match# 6536
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
4-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6537
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6508
Rearranged from 19/2 - weather / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U16
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6539
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
4-0
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 6540
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
0-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6541
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 6542
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
2-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 6543
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6463
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 HT&AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U16 DYNAMOS
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U16 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6466
Moved from 27/11 by agreement with both managers
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
8-1
AFC CHARVIL U16
Unassigned
Match# 6476
UNFULFILLED - LR-EMAIL TM&RR -OD 18/12 AT Lack of Players IN LATE RESULT - IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
3-0
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
Match# 6498
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN / BF from 29/1 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
4-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 6513
Rearranged from 19/2 - weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U16
1-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U16 RANGERS
Unassigned
16 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6512
Rearranged from 19/2 - weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U16 WOLVERINES
3-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6510
Rearranged from 19/2 - weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U16 REDS
2-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6521
Rearranged from 5/3 - weather.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U16 HURRICANES
4-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U16
Unassigned
Match# 6524
RS 5/3 to 30/4 - weather. / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U16 COLTS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U16 CHEETAHS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 06:39:03