Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season

Coed U14 Div 1

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3646
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
1-3
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3647
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3648
ABANDONED (Injured Player 1-2, 16 Minutes Left) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3649
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
3-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3650
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
1-7
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3651
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
3-2
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3652
ABANDONED Referee abandoned match after 60 minutes with NPL 2-1 up NT
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3653
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3654
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
7-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3655
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
3-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3656
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
2-1
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3657
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3658
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
4-3
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3659
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3660
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3661
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
0-9
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3662
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
6-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3663
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
3-2
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3664
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
9-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3665
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
2-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3666
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
4-4
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3667
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
3-6
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3668
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
2-2
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3669
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3670
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
3-2
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3671
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
0-11
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3672
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
1-5
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3673
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3674
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
5-2
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3675
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
5-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3676
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
1-2
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3677
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
0-1
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3678
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
10-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3679
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
2-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3680
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
3-0
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3681
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3682
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
3-2
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3683
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3684
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
0-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3685
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
1-3
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3686
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3687
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
1-4
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3688
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
8-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3689
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
0-5
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3690
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
3-1
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3691
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
2-1
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3692
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
6-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3693
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3694
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
3-4
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3695
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
2-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3696
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3697
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
3-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3698
00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
6-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3699
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3700
 00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3701
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3702
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3703
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3704
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3705
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3706
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
-
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3707
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3708
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3709
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3710
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
-
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3711
 00:00:00
Canceled
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3712
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3713
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3714
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3715
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3716
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3717
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3718
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3719
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3720
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3721
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3722
 00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3723
 00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3724
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3725
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3726
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3727
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3728
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3729
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
-
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3730
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
-
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3731
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3732
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3733
 00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3734
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3735
 00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3736
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3737
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3738
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3739
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3740
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
-
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3741
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3742
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
-
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3743
 00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3744
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3745
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3746
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3747
 00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3748
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3749
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
-
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3750
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3751
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3752
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3753
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3754
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
-
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3755
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3756
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3757
 00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3758
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3759
 00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3760
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3761
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
Unassigned
Match# 3762
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3763
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
-
BINFIELD U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3764
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
-
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3765
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3766
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3767
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3768
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3769
 00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC U14 KESTRELS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3770
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 REDS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U14 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3771
 00:00:00
AFC NEWBURY BOYS AND GIRLS U14
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 2

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3778
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3779
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
3-6
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3780
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
3-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3781
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
0-8
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3782
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3783
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14
0-4
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3784
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3787
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3788
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
7-0
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3789
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
0-12
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3790
00:00:00
Canceled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3792
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
2-5
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3793
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3794
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-078
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3795
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
0-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3857
Swapped with paired fixture #3791 so Windsor home on 9/10 [AB]
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
0-6
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3796
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3798
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
1-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3799
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-096
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3800
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
0-1
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3801
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3785
Moved from 25/9 to 23/10 Windsor no team [AB]
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3786
Moved from 25/9 to 23/10 Woodley unable to field team (injury/covid) [AB]
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
5-1
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3802
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U14
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3803
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3806
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
5-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3807
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
1-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3773
Rescheduled to 6/11 at managers request [AB]
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
0-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3808
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3809
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
5-4
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3810
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3811
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
4-0
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3812
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
1-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3813
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
3-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3814
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3816
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14
2-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3817
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3818
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
2-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3819
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
2-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3835
Moved from 18/12 to 20/11 [AB]
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3820
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3821
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
0-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3822
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3823
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
8-0
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3824
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3825
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
6-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3826
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3828
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
5-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3829
00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
4-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3830
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14
1-7
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3831
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3879
Moved from 26/2 to 4/12 [AB]
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
1-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3797
Unable to be played (covid/injury), moved from 16/10 to 11/12 [AB]
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3832
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3833
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3834
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3836
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
-
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3837
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3815
Moved from 20/11 to 2/4 Windsor school event, looking for sooner date - moved to 8/1 [AB]
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3839
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3840
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3841
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3843
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3845
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3846
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3847
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3849
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3894
Moved from 19/3 to 15/1 to replace byes [AB]
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3850
 00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3851
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3852
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3853
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3854
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3855
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3791
Swapped with paired fixture #3857 so Windsor home on 9/10 [AB]
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3856
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3858
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3859
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3860
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3861
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
-
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3862
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3863
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3864
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3865
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3866
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3867
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3870
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3871
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3872
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
-
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3873
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3875
Moved from 26/2 to 19/2 to replace byes [AB]
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3877
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3878
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3888
Moved from 12/3 to 26/2 to replace byes [AB]
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3881
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
-
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3882
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3884
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3885
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3901
Moved from 26/3 to 5/3 to replace byes [AB]
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3886
 00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3887
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3889
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS U14
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3890
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3891
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3892
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3893
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3895
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
-
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3896
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3897
 00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3898
 00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3899
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 RAMS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3900
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3902
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
Unassigned
Match# 3903
 00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS U14
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3804
Moved from 30/10 to 2/4, Sandhurst unable to field team [AB]
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U14 RED
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3805
Teddington unable to field team, moved from 30/10 to 2/4 currently [AB]
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3827
Moving from 4/12 to 9/4 Windsor unable to field team, school sports, looking for new date - moved to 2/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3838
Moved from 8/1 to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3842
Moved from 8/1 to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3844
Moved from 8/1 to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3848
Moved from 8/1 to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3868
Moved from 8/1 to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
CENTRE SKILLS U14
Unassigned
Match# 3869
Moved from 8/1 to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS BLACKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3874
Moved from 8/1 to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U14 LIGHTNING
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3876
Moved to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3880
Moved from 5/3 to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U14 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3883
Moved from 5/3 to 9/4 [AB]
 00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC U14 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 3

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3910
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
5-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3911
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
1-2
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 3912
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
1-3
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3913
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3914
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3915
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
3-6
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3916
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
3-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3917
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3918
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3919
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
4-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3920
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3921
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
3-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3922
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3923
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3924
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
2-3
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 3925
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
0-4
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3926
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
5-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3927
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3928
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
4-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3929
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3930
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
7-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3932
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
3-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3933
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3934
B/F 30/10/21
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
1-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3935
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
1-5
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3936
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3939
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3931
Orig date 16/10
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3937
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
0-3
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3940
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
1-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3941
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
2-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3942
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
8-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3943
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3944
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3945
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
0-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3946
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3947
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
0-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3948
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3949
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
3-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3950
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 3951
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
1-1
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3952
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3953
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3954
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
4-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3955
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3956
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3957
ABANDONED -Check for Refer to County FA IN/
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3958
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
12-0
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3959
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
3-3
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3960
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3961
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3962
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3963
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
1-1
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3938
Orig date 30/10/21
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3964
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 3965
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3966
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3967
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3968
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3969
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3970
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3971
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3972
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3973
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3974
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3975
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3976
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3977
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3978
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3979
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3980
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3981
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3982
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3983
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3984
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3985
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3986
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3987
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3988
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3989
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3990
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3991
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3992
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3993
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3994
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3995
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3996
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3997
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3998
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3999
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4000
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4001
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4002
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4003
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4004
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4005
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4006
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4007
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4008
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4009
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4010
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 4011
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4012
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4013
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4014
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4015
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4016
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4017
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4018
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4019
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4020
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4021
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4022
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4023
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4024
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 4025
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4026
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4027
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4028
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4029
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4030
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BISONS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH U14 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4031
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 BLACK
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 4032
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4033
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U14 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4034
BYE Barton Rovers Withdrawn from the League
 00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (BARTON U14 REBELS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 4035
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 4

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4042
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
4-4
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4043
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
2-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4044
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4045
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4046
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
1-8
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 4047
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
3-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4048
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4049
Fixture played at Rotherfield
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
5-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4050
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4051
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
2-2
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4052
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
7-3
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4053
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
7-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4162
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
9-3
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4164
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4054
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
7-4
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4055
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4056
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
3-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4057
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4058
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
0-8
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4059
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
0-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4060
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
1-1
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4061
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4062
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4063
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
3-8
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4064
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
11-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4065
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4066
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
9-0
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4067
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
2-4
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4068
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4069
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4070
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
0-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4071
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
2-2
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4072
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4073
POSTPONED (TM&RR MNP) - AT Lack of Players - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4074
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
0-4
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4075
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4076
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
5-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 4077
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
2-5
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4078
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
2-3
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4079
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
2-1
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4080
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4081
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4082
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4083
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4084
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
1-1
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4085
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
1-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 4086
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4087
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4088
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4089
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4090
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
3-4
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4091
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
5-3
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4092
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
6-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4093
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4094
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4095
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
0-4
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4096
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4097
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4098
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
-
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4099
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 4100
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4101
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4102
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4103
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4104
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4105
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 4106
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4107
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4108
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4109
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
-
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4110
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4111
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4112
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
-
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4113
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4114
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4115
Fixture to be played at Reading City
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
-
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4116
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4117
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
-
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4118
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 4119
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4120
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4121
 00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4122
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4123
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
-
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4124
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4125
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4126
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4127
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4128
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4129
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4130
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
-
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4131
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4132
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4133
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
-
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4134
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4135
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4136
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4137
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4138
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4139
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
-
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4140
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4141
 00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4142
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4143
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4144
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 4145
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4146
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4147
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4148
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4149
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
-
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4150
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4151
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
-
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4152
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4153
 00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4154
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4155
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4156
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 YOUTH
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4157
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
-
NPL YOUTH U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4158
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAPTORS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 4159
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4160
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4161
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 REDS
-
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4163
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 SUMAS
-
READING CITY FC U14 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4165
 00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 DOLPHINS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4166
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U14 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4167
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 5

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4174
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
4-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4175
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4176
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
5-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4177
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4179
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
1-10
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4178
10:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
0-12
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4180
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
1-7
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4181
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
4-3
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4182
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
6-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4183
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
8-2
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
Match# 4184
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4185
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
1-10
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4186
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-079
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4187
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
8-4
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4188
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4190
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
2-8
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4191
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4192
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
1-5
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
Match# 4193
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4194
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
2-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4195
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
10-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4196
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4197
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
4-4
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4189
AFC Whitchurch unable to field team - rescheduled to 23/10 NT
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
3-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4199
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4200
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
4-1
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4201
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
8-0
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4202
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
3-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4203
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4204
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4205
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
6-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4206
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
4-2
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
Match# 4207
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
5-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4208
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
4-1
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 4209
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4210
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4211
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4212
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
1-0
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4213
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
4-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4214
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4215
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
3-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4216
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4220
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
9-0
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
Match# 4221
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
1-8
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4222
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
8-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4223
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4224
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
1-5
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4226
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
0-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4227
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
4-5
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4198
Maidenhead unable to field team due to half term NT 29/10
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4217
ABANDONED -Check for Refer to County FA IN/ Match rescheduled with agreement from both managers and IN / NT
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 4218
SWT unable to field team, moved from 27/11 NT
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4228
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4229
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4230
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4231
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 4232
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4233
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4234
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4235
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4236
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4237
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 4238
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4239
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4240
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4241
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4242
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4243
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4244
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
Match# 4245
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4246
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4247
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4248
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4249
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4250
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 4251
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4252
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4253
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4254
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4255
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
Match# 4256
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4257
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4258
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4259
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4260
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4261
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4262
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4263
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4264
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4265
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
Match# 4266
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4267
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4268
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4269
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4270
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4271
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4272
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4273
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4274
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4275
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4276
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 4277
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4278
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4279
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
Match# 4280
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4281
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4282
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4283
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4284
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4285
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4286
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4287
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
-
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4288
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4289
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
-
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4290
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 4291
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 4292
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4293
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4294
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U14 MOHAWKS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4295
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U14 COLTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD U14 SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 4296
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U14 WOLVES
-
BARTON ROVERS U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4297
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TYPHOONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4298
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4299
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH U14
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4219
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4225
Ashridge unable to field NT 3/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U14 TROJANS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 6

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4306
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
4-3
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4307
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
3-7
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4308
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
6-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 4309
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
3-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4310
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
2-9
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4311
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
1-6
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4312
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
7-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4313
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
1-10
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4314
POSTPONED - {Div Sec)
00:00:00
Postponed
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4315
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
2-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4316
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
9-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4317
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
3-4
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4318
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
5-2
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4319
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
6-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4320
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
6-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4321
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
3-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 4322
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
2-3
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4323
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
2-4
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4324
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
4-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4325
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
4-1
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4326
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
0-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4327
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
3-7
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4329
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
6-3
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4328
Moved from 16/10 to 23/10 [AB]
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
1-5
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4330
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
1-18
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4331
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4332
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
3-8
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4333
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
1-3
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4334
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
5-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 4335
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
13-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4336
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
7-2
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4337
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
4-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4338
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4339
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
3-2
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4340
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
0-14
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4341
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4342
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
1-4
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4343
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4344
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
1-11
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4345
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
1-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4346
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
3-2
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4347
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
6-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4348
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
5-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4349
POSTPONED R&R - CAFCU14H HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
-
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4350
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
7-2
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4351
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
10-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4352
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
6-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4354
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
1-13
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4355
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4356
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
2-7
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4357
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
0-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4358
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4359
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
3-7
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4353
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN Moved from 27/11 to 11/12 [AB]
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4360
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4361
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 4362
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4363
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
-
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4364
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
-
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4365
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4366
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
-
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4367
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 4368
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4369
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
-
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4370
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
-
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4371
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4372
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4373
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4374
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4375
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4376
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4377
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4378
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
-
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4379
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4380
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 4381
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4382
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
-
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4383
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4384
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4385
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4386
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4387
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4388
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4389
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
-
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4390
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
-
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4391
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4392
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4393
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 4394
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4395
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4396
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4397
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4398
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4399
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4400
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
-
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4401
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
-
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4402
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
-
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4403
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4404
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4405
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4406
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 4407
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4408
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
-
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4409
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
-
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4410
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4411
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4412
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4413
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4414
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
-
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4415
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4416
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4417
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4418
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4419
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
-
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4420
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U14
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 4421
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 4422
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
-
SOUTH READING FC U14
Unassigned
Match# 4423
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT U14
Unassigned
Match# 4424
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4425
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4426
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U14 HOTSPUR
-
AFC CHARVIL U14
Unassigned
Match# 4427
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U14 YELLOWS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC U14 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 4428
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH U14 JETS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4429
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U14
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4430
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U14
-
BERKS ELITE FC U14 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 4431
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U14 WHITES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U14 SAINTS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 7

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4438
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
2-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4439
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
5-6
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4440
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
2-1
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4441
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
1-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4442
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
4-5
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4443
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
3-1
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4444
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4445
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
2-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4446
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
6-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4447
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
1-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4448
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 4449
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
6-2
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4450
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
5-8
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4451
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
5-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4452
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
2-0
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4453
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
1-5
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4454
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4455
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
0-4
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4456
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
3-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4457
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
3-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4458
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
5-1
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4459
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 4460
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
1-1
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4461
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
0-0
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4462
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
3-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4463
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4464
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-116
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4465
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
4-1
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4466
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
2-0
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4467
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4554
RESCHEDULED 19/3 to 6/11 Out of TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4558
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 6/11 Out of TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
1-5
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4468
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
5-1
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4469
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 4470
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
1-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4471
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
3-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4472
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4473
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
0-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4474
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
5-7
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4475
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
1-10
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4476
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
5-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4477
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
5-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4478
VENUE - Swapped 4544/4478 IN
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
3-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4479
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
8-4
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4480
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
4-5
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4481
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
3-3
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4482
POSTPONED EMAIL OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4483
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 4484
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
5-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4485
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
9-0
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4486
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4487
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4488
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
5-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4489
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
0-4
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4490
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4491
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
5-0
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4492
RESCHEDULED 218/12 to 11/12 Both Teams out of TE IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4493
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
-
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4494
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4495
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4496
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
-
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4497
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4498
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4499
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4500
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4501
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4502
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
-
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4503
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
-
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4504
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4505
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4506
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4507
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4508
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4509
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4510
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4511
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4512
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
-
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4513
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4514
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4515
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
-
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4516
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4517
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4518
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4519
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4520
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 4521
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
-
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4522
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4523
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4524
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4525
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
-
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4526
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4527
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
-
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4528
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 4529
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4530
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4531
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4532
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
-
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4533
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4534
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4535
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4536
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4537
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4538
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
-
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4539
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
-
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4540
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4541
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
-
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4542
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 4543
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4544
VENUE - Swapped 4544/4478 IN
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
-
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4545
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4546
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4547
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4548
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4549
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4550
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4551
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
-
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4552
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U14 RAIDERS
-
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 4553
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4555
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
-
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4556
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 4557
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 SPITFIRES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4559
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U14 ATHLETIC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U14 SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4560
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U14 ROVERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U14 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4561
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U14 CHARGERS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WEREWOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4562
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U14 HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U14 FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 4563
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U14 BULLS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U14 BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 8

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4570
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
8-1
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4571
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
11-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 4572
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
3-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4573
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
1-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4574
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
6-2
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4575
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
9-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4576
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
2-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4577
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
3-16
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4578
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4579
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
5-1
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4580
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
3-12
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4581
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
3-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4582
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
2-4
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4583
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
6-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4584
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
13-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 4585
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4586
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
4-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4587
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
0-5
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4588
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
9-2
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4589
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
1-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4590
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
10-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4591
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
1-2
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4592
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
8-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4593
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
1-2
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4594
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
1-6
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4595
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4596
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
0-16
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4597
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
5-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 4598
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4599
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4689
RESCHEDULED 19/3 to 6/11 Out of TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
0-3
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4691
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 6/11 Out of TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
8-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4694
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 6/11 Out of TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4600
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
10-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4601
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
4-5
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4602
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
10-0
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4603
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4604
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
6-0
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4605
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
1-5
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4606
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4607
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
2-10
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4608
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
1-7
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4609
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
0-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4610
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
5-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 4611
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4612
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4613
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
5-5
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4614
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
11-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4615
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
2-4
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4616
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
2-2
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4617
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
0-8
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4618
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
4-2
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4619
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
7-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4620
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
0-12
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4621
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
0-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4622
00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
8-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4623
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
12-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4624
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 4625
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4626
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4627
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4628
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4629
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4630
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4631
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4632
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4633
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4634
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4635
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4636
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4637
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4638
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4639
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4640
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4641
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
-
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4642
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4643
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4644
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4645
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4646
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4647
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4648
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4649
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4650
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4651
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4652
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
-
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4653
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4654
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4655
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4656
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4657
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4658
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4659
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4660
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
-
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4661
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4662
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4663
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4664
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4665
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4666
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4667
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4668
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4669
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4670
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4671
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4672
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4673
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4674
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
-
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4675
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 4676
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4677
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4678
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4679
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 4680
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4681
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4682
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4683
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4684
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U14 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4685
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U14 DRAGONS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 4686
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
-
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 4687
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U14
Unassigned
Match# 4688
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U14 HAWKS
-
AFC READING U14 METEORS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4690
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U14 KESTRELS
-
FC BRACKNELL U14 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4692
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U14 ARROWS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS FC U14 WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4693
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U14 BUFFALOS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U14 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4695
 00:00:00
AFC READING U14 METEORS
-
PINEWOOD U14 PREDATORS
Unassigned


07/12/2021 16:13:19