Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season

Coed U12 Div 1

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1930
00:00:00
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
1-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1931
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
1-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
2-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1933
RESCHEDULED 18/9 to 02/04/22 IN / Back to 18/9 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 1934
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
0-2
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 1935
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1936
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
12-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 1937
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
2-5
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1938
RESCHEDULED 25/9 to 23/04/22 IN / Back to 25/9 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1939
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
3-4
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1940
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1941
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-1
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2033
RESCHEDULED 5/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
5-7
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1942
RESCHEDULED 09/10 to 30/04/22 TE Bye IN / Back to 09/10 IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1943
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
2-7
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1944
00:00:00
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
3-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1945
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
3-2
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1946
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 1947
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 REDS
3-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1948
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
2-0
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1949
00:00:00
Canceled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1951
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1952
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
7-3
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1953
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-6
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1954
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1956
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1957
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
0-3
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1958
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 REDS
1-4
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1959
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12
7-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1961
00:00:00
Canceled
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1962
00:00:00
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
4-0
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1963
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1965
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
0-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 1966
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U12
1-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1967
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 REDS
2-4
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1968
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1969
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
2-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 1970
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1971
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
3-4
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2032
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
2-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1973
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
3-6
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 1974
00:00:00
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
7-0
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1975
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1976
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1977
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
6-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2005
RESCHEDULED 22/1/22 to 27/11 IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1978
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
0-7
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1979
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
3-3
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1981
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 REDS
6-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 1982
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1984
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
5-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1985
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
3-1
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1987
LATE RESULT - IN /
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
0-11
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 1988
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1989
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2018
RESCHEDULE 5/2 to 18/12 Both Team Free on 18/12 (HAYU12Y County Cup) IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 REDS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1990
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
1-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1993
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 1994
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
7-4
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1995
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1999
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2001
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2000
Rescheduled at managers request NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U12
6-3
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2002
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to EPC Development Club U12 Reds. R&R ref MC21/22-204
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
0-3
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2003
00:00:00
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
3-0
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2004
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2006
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2007
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 REDS
1-5
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2008
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2009
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
0-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2010
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
2-2
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2011
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
1-1
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2012
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2013
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12
11-1
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2015
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2016
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
1-10
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2017
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1980
Rescheduled due to B&BFA CUP MATCH by NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
6-4
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 1997
Rescheduled because of frozen pitch NG 12/02 / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-1
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2020
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2021
RS 23/4 to 19/2 as Played on 19/2 TM&RR IN / rescheduled to 23/04/22 - NG
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
2-3
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2022
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2024
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
5-0
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2052
Rescheduled by Rules and Regs 19/02/2022 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
1-4
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1960
Rescheduled at managers request - fixture congestion NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
11-1
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2028
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
1-6
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2029
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2030
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12
5-1
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2031
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
1-4
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2034
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2036
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2040
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 REDS
2-8
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2041
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2042
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2043
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
0-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2045
00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 2047
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
3-5
BINFIELD U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2048
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2049
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
0-1
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1955
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
2-0
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1991
rescheduled due to inclement weather waiting on Managers NG
00:00:00
Postponed
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2050
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-6
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2054
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2055
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
27 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2037
match moved to correct date 27/03/2022 due to previous Trophy event clash - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
30 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2026
Rescheduled at managers request - fixture congestion NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 REDS
0-9
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1983
Rescheduled to 30/04/22 with R&R OK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
1-5
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1992
PP - No Saturdays Left - Spurs in TE Finals on 2/4 / RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 2/4 due to waterlogged pitch NG
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
Rescheduled due to 02/04/2022 because of Tekkers match clash NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
3-7
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1986
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 9/4 AT Lack of Players IN / rescheduled due to Cup Match 09/04/2022 NG
00:00:00
Postponed
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 1998
Rescheduled due to B&BFA CUP NG
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2014
Rescheduled because of B&B CUP NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
0-5
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2039
Rescheduled to 09/04/22 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U12
10-1
DYNAMO TEKKERS U12 BLACK
Unassigned
16 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2044
rescheduled to 16/03/2022 at managers request - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
4-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to AFC Henley U12 Hurricanes. R&R ref MC21/22-312
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
3-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 2025
Rs 19/2 to 23/4 IN / PP MYU12 in County Cup IN /
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
2-6
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
24 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1972
Rescheduled 24th April TE Delayed Fixture (EPCDCU12R) NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
Unassigned
26 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1996
rescheduled to 23/04/22 due to B&BFA CUP NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
5-0
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
27 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
Played on 27/4 IN / /resheduled to 12/03/2022 because cup clash NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
1-6
PINEWOOD U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
28 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2053
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U12
9-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
29 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U12
1-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1950
UF - 30/4 AT Lack of Players IN / Rescheduled, from Rules & Regs NG
00:00:00
Postponed
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U12
Unassigned
Match# 1964
Rescheduled due to B&BFA CUP MATCH by NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS ELITE FC U12 DIAMONDS
1-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12
Unassigned
Match# 2038
Rescheduled to 30/04/2022 - managers in agreement. NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SPURS
0-4
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U12 REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2046
Late Result IN / No Score 1/5 IN/ RS - 19/3 to 1/5 IN / No Saturdays Left (Evening or Sunday) IN / PP - HAY12Y in TE IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U12
2-3
HARTLAND ATHLETIC YOUTH U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 2

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2062
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2063
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2064
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2065
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
1-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2067
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
4-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2066
12:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
1-5
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2068
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2069
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
6-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2071
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
4-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2072
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2073
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
4-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2182
R&R GF - TM&RR Awayteam Lack of Players IN / RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2184
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
7-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2186
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
4-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2074
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2075
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2076
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
2-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2077
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
1-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2078
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
0-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2079
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
2-6
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2080
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2081
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2082
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2083
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
0-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2084
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
1-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2085
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
2-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2086
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2087
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2089
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
1-7
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2090
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
0-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
1-5
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2092
RESCHEDULED from 13/11 to 11/12 IN / POSTPONED OD 13/11 AFCCU12 in TE IN
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2093
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2094
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2096
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2097
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
1-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2120
RESCHEDULED 18/12 to 13/11 TE IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
3-0
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2098
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2099
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2100
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
3-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2101
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2102
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
3-3
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2103
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
0-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2104
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2105
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2106
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
1-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2107
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
5-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2109
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2132
RESCHEDULED 15/1 to 27/11 IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
4-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2110
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2111
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2112
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
2-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2113
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2114
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2115
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
2-0
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
Rescheduled at both managers request NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2116
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2117
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2118
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
2-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2121
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Eversley & California Youth U12 Eagles. R&R ref MC21/22-188
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2122
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2123
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2124
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
2-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2126
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
2-7
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2128
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2129
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2133
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2134
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2135
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2137
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
1-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2138
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2139
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
0-5
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2095
Rescheduled due to B&B FA CUP NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2140
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2141
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2142
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
7-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2143
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
8-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2144
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2145
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
2-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2108
RS - 27/11 to 5/2 IN / POSTPONED -27/11 TE Delayed Fixture (WWU12B) IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
1-7
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2146
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2147
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2148
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
1-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2149
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2150
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
4-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2151
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
0-3
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2125
\rescheduled - 8/1 to 12/02 due to waterlogged pitch NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2152
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2153
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2154
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
0-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2155
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2158
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2159
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2160
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Woodley Wanderers and Youth U12 Cougars. R&R ref MC21/22-248
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
3-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2161
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2162
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
1-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2163
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
0-4
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2164
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2165
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2169
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
1-6
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2157
Rescheduled due to Inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2170
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2171
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2172
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
4-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2173
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2175
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
1-3
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2176
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2177
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2178
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2179
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
1-5
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2180
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
0-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2181
Rescheduled because of frozen pitch NG / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
4-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2060
Rescheduled by rules & regs NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
3-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2127
RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 26/03 due to waterlogged pitch NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
0-1
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
Rescheduled to 26/03 with R&R permission - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2183
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2185
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 SPITFIRES
1-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2088
Rescheduled by Rules & Regs to 02/04/2022 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
2-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2156
rescheduled to 02/04/2022 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
3-2
MARLOW YOUTH U12 OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 2187
Rescheduled 02/04/2022 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
2-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2130
Rescheduled due to B&BFA CUP NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 RANGERS
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2131
Rescheduled because of frozen pitch NG / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 RAIDERS
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2166
rescheduled due to inclement weather 09/04/2022 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 BLACKS
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
16 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2174
Rescheduled - Managers in agreement 16/04/2022 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2167
RS - 5/3 to 23/4 IN / PP WW&YU12C in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 EAGLES
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 2168
Rescheduled - inclement weather - Managers in agreement 23/04/2022 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PANTHERS
3-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 3

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2195
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
4-3
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2198
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2199
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
0-2
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2194
09:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2196
Burghfield Rec
09:30:00
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
2-1
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2197
11:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
2-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2200
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
9-5
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2201
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2202
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
5-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2203
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
1-0
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2204
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2205
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
1-0
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2315
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to FC Holyport U12 Hurricanes. R&R ref MC21/22-057
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
3-0
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2207
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
0-4
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2209
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
1-0
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2210
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
1-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2206
09:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
4-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2212
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
6-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2213
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
3-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2214
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Burghfield U12 Cobras. R&R ref MC21/22-050
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2215
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
6-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2216
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
0-4
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2217
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
1-3
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2218
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
0-9
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2221
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
5-3
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2222
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
3-6
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2223
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
3-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2220
09:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2225
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
4-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2227
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
1-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2228
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
3-3
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2229
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
3-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2226
09:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2230
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2231
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
4-3
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2232
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2233
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
1-1
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2235
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
1-6
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2234
11:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
4-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2236
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Maidenhead Boys & Girls U12 Scorpions. R&R ref MC21/22-142
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
3-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2237
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
2-6
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2239
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2241
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
3-3
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2238
09:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2240
09:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
2-3
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2243
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
3-5
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2244
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2245
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
6-2
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2246
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
1-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2247
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
3-3
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2248
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
10-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2249
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
3-2
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2253
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2250
09:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2252
09:30:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
2-2
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2254
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
0-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2256
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
6-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2257
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
0-0
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2258
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
2-3
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2259
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
0-8
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2255
09:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2260
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2264
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
5-4
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2265
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
6-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2266
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
0-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
3-2
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2269
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
4-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2270
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
0-5
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2271
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
5-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2267
09:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2272
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
5-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2274
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2276
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
1-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2277
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
3-1
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2278
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
3-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
2-2
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2280
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2281
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
2-2
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2282
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
5-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2242
Rescheduled due to TE to 12th Feb NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
3-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2283
Rescheduled to 12/02 due to pitch conditions NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
1-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2284
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
8-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2287
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
4-1
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2288
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
0-4
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2289
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
0-6
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2286
09:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2290
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
1-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2291
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
2-2
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2292
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2293
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
5-1
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
5-3
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2295
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
2-10
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2301
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
2-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2298
09:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2302
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
0-12
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
6-1
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2304
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2306
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
6-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2308
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
5-0
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2311
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
1-2
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2312
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
2-3
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 2310
09:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2309
RS - 30/4 to 26/3 IN / RS - 19/3 to 30/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
2-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
0-6
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2317
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
7-2
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
5-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2319
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
2-5
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
30 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2285
Rescheduled due to Inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2224
Rescheduled due to TE to Saturday 2nd April 2022 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
4-2
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2261
Rescheduled due school event NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
3-3
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2262
Rescheduled because of frozen pitch NG / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
5-3
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2263
Rescheduled because of frozen pitch NG / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 COLTS
1-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2305
Match rescheduled with R&R permission - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS U12 BLUES
2-1
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2307
Rescheduled because of cup clash on 12/03/2022 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
3-3
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
20 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2219
rescheduled to 20/04/2022 no points claim form submitted - NG MC/22-100
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
2-2
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2296
rescheduled due to inclement weather 23/04/2022 NG / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS U12 SCORPIONS
2-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2297
rescheduled due to inclement weather 23/04/2022 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
1-3
BINFIELD U12 EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2299
match rescheduled waterlogged pitch 23/04/2022 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
4-3
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
25 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2251
Match - rescheduled to 25/04/2022 NG - ref MC21/22-159
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
0-4
SPENCERS WOOD U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
27 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2275
Rescheduled to 27/04/2022 at teams request - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U12 HURRICANES
3-5
PINEWOOD U12 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2273
Rescheduled with R&R and managers - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK U12 HURRICANES
3-1
BURGHFIELD U12 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2300
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Bracknell Cavaliers U12. R&R ref MC21/22-327
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HOTSPUR
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 4

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2326
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
2-3
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2327
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
4-4
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2328
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
6-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2329
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2330
Bulmershe Pavilion
10:30:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
4-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2332
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
2-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2333
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
3-0
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 2334
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2335
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2336
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
1-5
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2338
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
1-4
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2339
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
0-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2340
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
1-1
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2342
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
8-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2341
Bulmershe Pavilion
09:30:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
3-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2344
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
2-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2345
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2346
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
1-2
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2347
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
3-4
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
Match# 2349
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2350
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Reading FC Women U12. R&R ref MC21/22-123
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
3-0
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2351
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Woodley Wanderers and Youth U12 Lions. R&R ref MC21/22-085
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
2-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 2353
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
-
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2355
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2357
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
2-2
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
Match# 2358
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
2-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2359
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2360
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2361
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
5-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2362
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
3-2
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2365
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
3-2
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2366
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
6-5
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2367
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2368
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2369
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
2-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2371
EB - Match Played on 27/11? [1-7] IN / (RS 27/11 to 30/4 IN /
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
1-8
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
Match# 2372
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
1-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2373
09:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2374
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-2
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2375
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
1-7
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2376
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
1-0
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 2378
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
7-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2379
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
2-0
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2380
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
1-2
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2381
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/12 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2382
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2383
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
2-4
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2385
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
0-2
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2386
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
2-1
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2387
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
0-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
2-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2389
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2391
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
4-2
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2392
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
5-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 2394
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2395
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
7-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2396
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2397
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
1-5
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
Match# 2393
11:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2398
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
0-8
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2399
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
0-7
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2400
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2401
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Maidenhead United CT U12 Juniors Whites. R&R ref MC21/22-211
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2402
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
3-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2403
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
6-1
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2404
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Reading City FC U12 United. R&R ref MC21/22-223
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2405
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
7-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2407
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2408
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
3-5
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
Match# 2409
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
3-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2410
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
1-1
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2411
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
0-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2412
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
1-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 2413
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
2-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
4-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2415
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
1-1
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2406
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 29/1 HT Lack of Players IN
11:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
1-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2416
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
0-5
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2420
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
2-5
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2421
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
0-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2422
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
3-5
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2425
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
-
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2426
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2427
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
3-5
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2428
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2430
EB - Match Played on 5/3 ? [0-14 IN /
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
0-14
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
Match# 2431
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
0-9
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2433
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
8-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2434
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
3-5
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2435
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
0-7
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
2-2
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 2437
EB - Match Played on 12/3 ? [9-1) IN /
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
9-1
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2439
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
1-1
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2440
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2441
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2442
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
1-5
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2443
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
1-4
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2444
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
0-10
READING FC WOMEN U12
Unassigned
Match# 2445
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
0-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2446
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
1-3
READING CITY FC U12 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2447
rescheduled to March 26th - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS BLACKS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U12 JUNIORS WHITES
3-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 2449
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 TORNADOES
2-0
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2450
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2451
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
0-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2424
Rescheduled to 02/04/2022 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
3-0
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 2429
Match Rescheduled waterlogged pitch - 02/04/2022 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS TITANS
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2419
Rescheduled to 09/04/2022 inclement weather NG
11:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
10-1
BERKS ELITE FC U12 BLACK
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2364
No Score IN / RS 20/11 to 23/4 IN /
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN U12
-
MARLOW YOUTH U12 ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 2438
RS - 12/3 to 23/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 12/3 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2390
RS - 8/1 to 30/4 IN / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 8/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U12 LIONS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2432
Rescheduled to 30/04/2022 inclement weather NG
09:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PREDATORS
3-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 5

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2458
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
3-3
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2459
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
1-3
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2460
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2461
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
4-1
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2462
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to FC Holyport U12 Dons. R&R ref MC21/22-020
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
0-3
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2463
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2464
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
2-10
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2465
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
1-4
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2466
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2467
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2468
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2469
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2578
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
1-3
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2580
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
4-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2581
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
6-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2582
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
7-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2470
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2471
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
3-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2472
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
5-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2473
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2474
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2475
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
3-5
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2476
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
3-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
4-9
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2478
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
5-10
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2479
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2480
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
1-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2481
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
2-0
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2482
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2483
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2484
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Ascot United U12 Saints. R&R ref MC21/22-094
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
0-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2485
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
6-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2486
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2487
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
7-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2488
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
3-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2489
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2490
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
5-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2491
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2494
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
6-0
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2495
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
5-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2496
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2497
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
4-3
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2499
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2500
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
2-4
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2502
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
5-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2503
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2504
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
6-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2505
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2547
RESCHEDULED 5/2 to 27/11 IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
9-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2506
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2507
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2508
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
8-2
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2509
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2510
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2511
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
3-2
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2512
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
6-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2514
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
6-3
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2515
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
2-0
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2517
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2519
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2521
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
6-4
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2522
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2523
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2525
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
4-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2526
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2528
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2529
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2530
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
5-0
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2531
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
4-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2532
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2533
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
3-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2534
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2535
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
2-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2536
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2537
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
2-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2538
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
1-8
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2539
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2540
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2542
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
3-1
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2543
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2544
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
8-0
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2545
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2546
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
10-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2498
rescheduled to 12/02 NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
2-6
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2548
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2551
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2552
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2553
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
0-4
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2554
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
2-3
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2555
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2556
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2557
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
3-5
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2558
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2559
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
1-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2562
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2565
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2566
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2567
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
1-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2568
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
3-4
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2569
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2570
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2571
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2572
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U12
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2573
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
4-2
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2576
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2516
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/12 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
5-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 26/3 due to waterlogged pitch NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
1-2
FC BRACKNELL U12
Unassigned
Match# 2520
RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 26/3 due to waterlogged pitch NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
4-0
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2577
rescheduled to 26/04/2022 because of Trophy event clash - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2579
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2583
RESCHEDULED 26/3 to 2/10 TE Bye IN
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2501
Rescheduled to 02/04/2022 because of previous cup match NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
1-2
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2524
Rescheduled because of frozen pitch NG / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12
0-3
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2563
Rescheduled due to EBFA CUP MATCH by NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
4-5
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2549
Rescheduled due to Inclement weather - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
0-6
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 2564
Rescheduled to 09/02/2022 cup clash - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U12 HARRIERS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2574
Rescheduled due to EBFA Plate Match 09/04/2022 - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
1-1
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
Match# 2575
Rescheduled to 09/04 Managers in agreement - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U12 DRAGONS
7-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
19 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2541
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to FC Holyport U12 Dons. R&R ref MC21/22-311
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
RS 2/4 to 23/4 Hot in TE Final / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 02/04 Inclement Weather NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U12 FALCONS
2-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2560
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to FC Holyport U12 Dons. R&R ref MC21/22-319
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12
0-3
FC HOLYPORT U12 DONS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2550
Rescheduled due to inclement weather NG 30/04/2022
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U12 SAINTS
1-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2561
rescheduled to 30/04/2022 because of Trophy event - NG
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U12 BEES
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 6

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2590
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
9-6
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2593
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
Match# 2594
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2595
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2596
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
5-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2599
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2601
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2602
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
4-0
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2604
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
4-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2606
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
Match# 2607
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2608
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2610
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
8-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2612
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
4-3
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2613
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
2-7
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2600
Div sec agreed to rescheduled. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2614
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
2-3
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2617
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
1-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2620
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2622
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
4-3
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2623
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
0-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2625
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2626
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
4-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2630
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2632
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
2-8
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
Match# 2635
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
1-2
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2640
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
5-0
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2641
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2642
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2643
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
0-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2616
water logged pitch. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
1-1
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2619
rescheduled windsor have a cup gameb 6/11/2021. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
Match# 2629
both teams unable to play fixture. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
5-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2644
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
8-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2646
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
Match# 2647
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Windsor Youth U12 Ospreys Warriors. R&R ref MC21/22--190
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2648
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
6-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2649
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
1-0
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2650
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
4-3
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2651
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2652
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
0-6
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
Match# 2653
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2654
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-0
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2656
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
3-2
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2657
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
1-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2659
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2660
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
4-2
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2661
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
0-2
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2662
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
4-4
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2663
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
0-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2665
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
Match# 2667
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
0-2
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2668
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2669
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2670
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
2-2
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2671
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
3-3
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2672
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
6-1
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2673
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
5-0
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2674
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
2-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2675
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
2-5
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2676
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
0-2
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2677
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
1-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2678
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
Match# 2679
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
5-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2636
, pinewood unable to field a team. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
5-3
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2655
water logged pitch. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
5-0
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2658
waiting for a response. KC frozen pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
6-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2680
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
3-2
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2681
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
5-2
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2682
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2684
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
7-4
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2686
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
5-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2687
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
1-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2688
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
1-1
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2690
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2691
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2693
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2694
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2695
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
2-5
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2697
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2698
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
2-1
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2699
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
7-0
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2700
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
6-1
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2701
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2702
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
6-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2703
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
5-1
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2704
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2705
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
Unassigned
Match# 2706
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2707
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
0-4
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2708
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
0-8
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2709
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
3-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2710
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
2-2
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
Unassigned
Match# 2711
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
1-4
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U12
Unassigned
Match# 2712
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
3-2
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2714
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2715
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
7-1
PINEWOOD U12 POLECATS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2634
water logged pitch. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD U12 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2664
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN Rescheduled from 4/02/22 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
2-4
ASHRIDGE PARK U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2666
both teams unable to play fixture.22/1/2022 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2628
waiting for a venue KC 20/11/2021
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS U12 WHITES
4-5
FC HOLYPORT U12 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2683
finchampstead unable to play fixture Match form completed. 19/2/2022 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
4-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2689
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hearts of Teddlothian U12 Panthers. R&R ref MC21/22-318
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2692
RS 5/3 to 23/4 / PP AAU12 in TE QF on 5/3 IN /
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES U12
3-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2685
RS - 19/2 to 30/4 IN / water logged pitch. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U12
0-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 2696
water logged pitch.5/03/2022 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U12 JAGUARS
2-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2713
teams unable to play fixture.26/03/2022 agreed KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS WARRIORS
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD U12 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 7

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2722
Ascot have with drawn from the league. KC
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2724
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2725
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2726
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
4-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2727
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2752
game brought forward from 13/11/2021 .KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
6-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2728
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
5-7
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2729
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2730
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
5-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2731
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2732
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2734
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
7-4
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2735
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2737
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
1-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2738
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2740
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
3-4
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2741
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2742
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2743
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2744
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2746
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2747
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
0-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2748
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2751
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2758
game brought forward from 20/11/2021 .KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
0-3
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2753
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2754
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2755
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
8-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2756
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
8-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2782
game brought forward from 08/01/2022 .KC
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2759
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2760
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2761
Berks unable to field a team . KC
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2763
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2792
game brought forward from 15/1/2022 .KC
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
1-1
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2750
Hearts unable to field a team. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
1-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2764
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2766
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2767
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2768
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
2-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2770
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
7-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2771
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2772
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2773
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
0-2
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2774
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2739
NO pitch, under maintenance. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
1-7
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2777
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
0-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2778
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2779
LATE RESULT - IN /
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
7-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2780
UNFULFILLED - LR-EMAIL TM&RR -OD 18/12 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2781
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2783
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2784
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2785
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2786
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
2-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2787
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2788
KC
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2789
waiting for a response. KC
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2790
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hearts of Teddlothian U12 Wildcats. R&R ref MC21/22-205
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2791
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2793
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2824
game brought forward from 05/03/2022 .KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2794
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2795
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2796
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
1-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2797
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2798
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2802
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2803
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
10-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2804
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2805
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2806
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
3-4
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2808
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2809
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2810
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2811
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
0-5
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2765
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 HT Lack of Players IN / whitegrove unable to field a team game rescheduled. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
3-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2799
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 22/1 AT TO COVID IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2800
Div sec agreed to reschedle.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
2-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2812
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2813
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
4-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2814
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2817
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2816
Div sec agreed to rescheduled .KC (coaches on courses)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
6-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2819
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2820
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2821
waiting for details KC
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2823
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2822
Div sec agreed to rescheduled .KC (coaches on courses)
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2825
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
3-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2826
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2827
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
1-4
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2828
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
0-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2829
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2830
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2831
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2832
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2833
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2834
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
3-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2835
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
5-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2807
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 5/2 HT Lack of Players IN. Fixture been rescheduled KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2836
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
6-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 2837
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2838
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2839
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
4-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
Unassigned
Match# 2840
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2841
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
1-0
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2842
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
2-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2843
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 WILDCATS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2844
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (AU U12 RACING W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 2845
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 HORNETS
4-0
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2846
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Whitegrove & Warfield FC U12 Bees. R&R ref MC21/22-293
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U12 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2847
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
AFC HENLEY U12 HAWKS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2815
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Wokingham & Emmbrook U12 Sumas. R&R ref MC21/22-295
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U12 SUMAS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 2818
Div sec agreed to reschedule. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 BEES
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2801
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Windsor Youth U12 Ospreys Rebels . R&R ref MC21/22-309
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS REBELS
3-0
BERKS COUNTY U12 T-REXES
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 8

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2854
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
2-1
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2855
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
2-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2856
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
2-8
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2857
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2858
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
1-9
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2859
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
2-6
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2861
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
3-0
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2863
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2864
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
3-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2865
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
6-4
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2862
10:15:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2866
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
2-2
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2867
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
2-6
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2869
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
1-4
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2870
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2871
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
0-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2872
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
4-2
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2873
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2874
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2875
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2876
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2877
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
3-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2881
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
1-13
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2882
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
0-6
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2883
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2868
Rescheduled. KC
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2878
teams are unable to play. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
0-2
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2884
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
4-2
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2885
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
5-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2886
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
1-0
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2887
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
4-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2888
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
1-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2889
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2890
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
3-2
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2891
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
0-5
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2892
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
0-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2893
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2894
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
0-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2895
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2896
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2898
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
6-1
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2899
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
7-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2900
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
1-2
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2901
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
1-6
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2914
League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating game - ref RR21/22-019
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
2-1
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2902
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
2-5
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2903
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2904
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
0-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2905
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
4-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2906
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2907
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2860
Div sec give permission to rescheduled KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
3-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2880
Game unable to be played K.C
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
6-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2908
UNFULFILLED - Burgfield unable to field a team. div sec has ask burgfield for postponed form to be completed KC
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2909
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
1-2
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2910
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2911
UNFULFILLED - LR-EMAIL TM&RR -OD 18/12 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2912
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
3-3
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2913
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2915
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
1-6
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2916
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2918
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
0-2
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2920
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
1-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2923
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2924
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
4-1
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2926
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
1-4
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2927
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2928
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
0-2
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2929
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2930
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
1-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2932
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
2-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2934
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
5-4
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2935
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
3-1
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2936
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2937
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
4-1
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2938
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
1-2
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2939
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2940
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
0-8
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2941
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
1-3
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2942
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2943
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2879
POSTPONED PWU12P in Trophy Event IN /water logged pitch. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2917
RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 12/2 water logged pitch. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
3-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2919
RESCHEDULED - 8/1 to 12/2 water logged pitch. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
2-6
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2922
RESCHEDULED 15/1 to 12/2 frozen pitch. KC / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2944
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
4-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2945
pinewood unable to field a team. KC
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
-
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2946
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2949
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2947
water logged pitch. Rescheduled for 26/2/2022 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
10-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2950
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
1-5
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2951
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
0-0
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2952
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
0-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2954
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
2-0
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2955
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2956
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
1-5
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2958
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
6-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2959
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
0-0
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 2961
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2962
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2963
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2964
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
2-5
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2965
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
4-7
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2966
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
0-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2967
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
3-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2968
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
3-1
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2969
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2970
reverse fixture agreed by div sec KC
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
0-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2971
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
1-0
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2973
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
2-0
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2974
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
0-1
BURGHFIELD U12 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2975
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2976
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH U12 TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 2977
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
1-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2978
00:00:00
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
0-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2979
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
0-1
PINEWOOD U12 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2921
frozen pitch. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2925
PP E&CU12R Folded 2/4 IN / RESCHEDULED waiting for a response. KC frozen pitch / UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 15/1 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2953
26/02/2022 rescheduled agree by div sec KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
5-2
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2933
Winnersh unable to fill a team.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
5-0
WINNERSH RANGERS U12 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2948
water logged pitch. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD U12 VIPERS
1-0
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2972
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 9/4 AT Lack of Players (E&C12R Folded)IN / RS - 19/3 to 4/9 / UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 19/3 AT Lack of Players IN / Eversley unable to play fixture. KC
00:00:00
Postponed
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2897
POSTPONED - 27/11 TE Delayed Fixture (SRU12R) IN/ Shinfield unable to field a team KC
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS U12 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2960
RS 5/3 to 9/4 KC / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN / water logged pitch 5/03/2022 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
1-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 REDS
Unassigned
26 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2957
No League Saturdays Fixture Dates Left / UF - TM&RR OD 5/3 Inclement Weather IN / water logged pitch. div sec agreed to reschedule midweek KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U12 OSPREYS DYNAMOS
3-0
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
Unassigned
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2931
UNFULFILLED - R&R EMAIL -OD 22/1 AT Lack of Players IN22/01/2022 rescheduled KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD U12 HARRIERS
0-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U12 COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 9

Division

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2986
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
6-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2987
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
7-2
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2988
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 2989
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
3-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 2990
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2991
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
3-4
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2992
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2993
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
7-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 2994
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
4-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 2995
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 2996
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
3-1
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 2997
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
2-3
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2998
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
4-5
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2999
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3000
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
1-4
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3001
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 3002
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
0-2
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3003
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3004
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3005
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
4-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 3006
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3007
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
1-1
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3008
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
1-7
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3009
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3010
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
1-10
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3011
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3013
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3014
Eastberks waiting for the score mangers have been contacted? KC this fixture has gone down as a friendly .KC
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 3015
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2983
NORESULT - IN waiting for a up date KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
1-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3016
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
2-4
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3017
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
4-1
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3018
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3019
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 3020
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3021
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3022
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
1-6
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3023
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
6-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3024
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
0-9
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3025
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3026
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
2-2
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3027
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
2-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3028
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
8-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3030
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
2-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3031
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3032
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3033
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3034
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
0-2
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3035
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
1-8
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3036
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
3-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3037
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3038
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
0-7
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 3039
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3012
whitegrove has a cup fixture game need to be rescheduled. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3041
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
4-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 3043
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3044
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
0-5
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3045
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3047
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
0-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 3048
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3049
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
6-3
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3050
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3051
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
0-12
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3052
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3053
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
3-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3054
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3055
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
0-4
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 3056
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3057
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
6-0
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3058
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3059
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
4-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3060
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 3061
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3062
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
2-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3064
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 3065
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3066
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
1-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3067
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3069
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
1-1
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3070
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3071
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
4-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3072
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3073
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
0-6
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 3074
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
4-1
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3075
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
1-7
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3040
UNFULFILLED - R&R TM&RR -OD 18/12 Ht/AT Lack of Players IN / both teams unable to play fixture.18/12/21 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
4-7
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3042
both teams unable to play fixture. 18/12/21. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3077
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3078
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
1-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 3079
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3080
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
4-0
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3081
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
2-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3082
UF - R&R TM&RR -OD 26/2 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
-
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3083
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
2-7
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3084
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3085
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3087
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
0-6
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
05 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3088
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
3-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3089
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
3-2
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3090
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
8-0
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3091
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 3092
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
6-0
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 3093
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3094
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
2-9
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3095
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
2-2
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3096
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
0-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3097
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3098
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 3099
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
1-2
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3063
UNFULFILLED - TM&RR OD 22/1 Inclement Weather IN Rescheduled from 22/01/2022 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
0-3
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3100
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
1-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 3101
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
11-3
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 3102
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
5-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3103
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
-
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3105
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3106
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U12 HORNETS
5-1
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3107
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
2-5
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3108
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
0-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U12 WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3109
00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3110
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH U12 BLUES
4-1
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 3111
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (PW PANDAS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3046
REFER TO R&R IN /Bracknell unable to field a team due to WGS N-XX 8/1/2022.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
4-2
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3068
covid R&R .29/1/2022 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED U12 CYCLONES
1-0
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 3086
Both teams agreed to rescheduled from 26/2/2022. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
2-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES U12 GRAYS
Unassigned
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3029
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11/21 Inclement Weather IN. Both teams agree to reschedule KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U12 REDS
6-0
TWYFORD COMETS FC U12 BLACKS
Unassigned
20 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3104
darby green unable to play fixture.rescheduled from 19/03/2022 KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U12 STRIKERS
3-2
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3076
RS - 19/2 to 23/4 IN / UF - TM&RR OD 19/2 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U12 YOUTH
9-1
PINEWOOD U12 PYTHONS
Unassigned


16/07/2024 07:16:26