Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec A

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1402
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1403
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1404
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1405
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1406
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1407
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1408
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1409
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1410
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1411
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1412
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1413
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1414
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1416
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1417
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1418
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1419
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1420
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1421
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1422
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1423
00:00:00
Canceled
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1424
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1425
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1426
Postponed due to Henley unable to field team KW
00:00:00
Postponed
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1427
Rescheduled to 30/10 due to half term. Both in agreement KW
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1428
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1429
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1430
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1431
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1432
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1433
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1434
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1435
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1436
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1437
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1438
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1439
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1440
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1441
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1442
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1443
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1444
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1445
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1446
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1447
POSTPONED R&R - OD27/11 HLU11 Lack of Manager/Coach KA
00:00:00
Postponed
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1448
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1449
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1450
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1451
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1452
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1453
League advised that match will not be played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-001
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1454
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1455
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1456
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U11 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U11
Unassigned
Match# 1457
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1458
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1459
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1460
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1461
 00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS U11
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec B

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1470
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1471
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1473
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1474
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1475
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1476
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1477
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1478
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1479
POSTPONED - {Div Sec)
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1480
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1481
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1482
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1483
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1484
00:00:00
Canceled
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1485
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1486
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1487
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1488
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1489
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1490
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1491
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1468
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-095
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1469
RESCHEDULED 18/9 to23/10 / POSTPONED Ref-To-R&R M/head unable to play due to covid KW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1472
RESCHEDULED 18/9 to 23/10 due to school trip KW
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1492
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1493
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1494
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1495
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1496
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 1497
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1498
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1499
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1500
00:00:00
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1501
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1502
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1503
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1504
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1505
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 1506
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1507
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 1508
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1509
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1510
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1511
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1512
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1513
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1514
POSTPONED R&R - OD 27/11 HOTU11T School Entrance Exams - No Proof KA
00:00:00
Postponed
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1515
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1516
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1517
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1518
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1519
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 1520
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1521
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1522
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1523
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1524
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS TTFC U11
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1525
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1526
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 CELTICS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1527
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (E&CY U11 DREAMERS WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U11 READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec C

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1534
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1535
RESCHEDULED RC no team due to illness/injury rescheduled from 18/9 to 23/10 KW
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1536
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1537
POSTPONED Ref-To-R&R Awayteam lack of players IN
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1538
POSTPONED League Appeal Sec E/5 to sec C/3 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1539
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1540
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1541
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1542
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1543
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1545
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1546
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1547
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1548
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1549
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1550
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1551
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1552
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1553
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1554
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1555
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1556
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1557
10:00:00
Rescheduled
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1544
POSTPONED League Appeal Sec E/5 to sec C/3, 25/9 to 23/10 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1558
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1559
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1560
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1561
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1562
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1563
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1564
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1565
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1566
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1567
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1569
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1568
09:00:00
Rescheduled
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1570
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1571
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1572
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1573
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1574
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1575
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1576
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1578
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1579
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1580
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN /Postponed due to HOT having players sitting exam KW
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1581
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1577
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
09:00:00
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1582
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1583
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 4/12 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1584
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1585
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1586
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1587
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1588
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC U11 UNITED
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1589
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED U11 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1590
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1591
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CSA 07 YOUTH U11 WIZARDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1592
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1593
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U11 WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec D

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1600
Reverse fixture as Purley unable to host KW
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1601
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1602
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1603
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1604
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1606
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1607
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1608
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1609
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1610
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1611
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1612
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1613
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1614
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1615
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1616
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1617
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1618
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1619
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1620
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1621
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1622
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1623
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1624
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1625
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1626
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1627
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1628
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1629
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1630
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1632
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1633
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1634
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1635
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1636
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1637
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1638
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1639
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1640
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1641
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1642
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1643
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1644
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1645
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1646
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1647
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1648
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1649
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1650
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1651
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1652
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1653
00:00:00
Canceled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1654
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U11 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U11 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1656
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1657
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1658
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U11 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1659
 00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH U11 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec E

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1666
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1668
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1669
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1670
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1671
POSTPONED League Appeal Sec D/4 to Sec E/5 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1672
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1673
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1674
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1676
POSTPONED League Appeal Sec D/4 to Sec E/5 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1677
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1675
10:30:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1678
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1679
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1680
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1681
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-073
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1682
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1683
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1705
Moved from 20/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1684
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1685
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1686
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1687
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1688
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1689
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1665
Postponed, Both Henley managers have Covid CW
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1690
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1691
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1692
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1693
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1694
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1695
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1696
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1697
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1698
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1699
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1700
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1701
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1702
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1703
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1704
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1706
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1707
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1708
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1709
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1710
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1711
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1712
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1713
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1714
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U11
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1715
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
Unassigned
Match# 1716
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 1717
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1718
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1719
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1720
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U11
Unassigned
Match# 1721
 00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 REBELS EBFA
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1722
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1723
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 BLADES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U11 TURBOS
Unassigned
Match# 1724
 00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD U11 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1725
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U11 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec F

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1732
POSTPONED League Appeal Sec E/5 to sec F/6 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1733
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1734
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1735
POSTPONED Ref-To-R&R Managers agree to postpone new date TBC CW
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1736
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1737
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1788
Moved from 18/12/21 CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1738
POSTPONED League Appeal Sec E/5 to sec F/6 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1739
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1740
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1741
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1742
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1743
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1744
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1745
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1746
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1747
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1748
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1749
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1750
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1751
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1752
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1753
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1754
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1755
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1726
Eversley unable to field a team. Claim to be made by Windsor CW
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1756
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1757
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1758
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1759
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1760
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1761
Whitegrove unable to field a team CW
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1762
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1763
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1764
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1765
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1766
POSTPONED (TM&RR MNP) - HT Lack of Players - IN Whitegrove unable to fulfill fixture CW
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1767
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1768
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1769
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1770
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1771
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Match# 1772
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1773
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1774
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1775
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1776
ABANDONED -Check for Refer to County FA IN/
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1777
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1778
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC U11
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1779
POSTPONED R&R -Berks Elite unable to fulfill fixture. Players isolating CW
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1780
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1781
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1782
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U11 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1783
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
Unassigned
Match# 1784
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1785
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1786
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U11 AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1787
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 BLACK
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U11 FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1789
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 1790
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U11
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1791
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC U11
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec G

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1798
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1799
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1800
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1801
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1802
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1803
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1804
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1805
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1806
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1807
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1808
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1809
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1811
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1812
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1813
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1814
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1815
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1816
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1817
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1818
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1819
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1820
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1821
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1795
Rescheduled (11/9 to 23/10)
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1810
POSTPONED 11/12 is TE, back to 23/10 IN / Rescheduled due to Covid (09/10 to 23/10 now 11/12)
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1796
09:30:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1822
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1823
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1824
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1825
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1826
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1827
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1828
00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1829
00:00:00
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1831
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1832
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1833
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1830
11:15:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1834
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1835
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1836
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1837
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1838
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1839
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1840
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1841
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1842
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1843
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1845
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1844
10:30:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1846
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1847
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1848
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1849
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1850
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC DUKES U11
Unassigned
Match# 1851
09:15:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1852
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U11 HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U11 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1853
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U11 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1854
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U11 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1855
 00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U11 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1856
 00:00:00
BINFIELD U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U11 MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1857
 00:00:00
AFC DUKES U11
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U11 HAWKS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec H

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1864
POSTPONED 11/12 is TE, back to 18/9 IN / Postponed as Trophy clash - from 18/9 to 11/12
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1865
POSTPONED ST Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1866
POSTPONED 11/12 is TE, back to 18/9 IN / Moved from 18/9 to 11/12
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1867
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1868
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1869
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1870
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1871
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1873
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1874
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1875
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1876
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1877
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1879
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1880
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1881
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1882
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1883
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1884
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1885
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1886
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1887
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1859
Rescheduled (11/9 to 23/10)
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1861
POSTPONED 11/12 is TE, back to 23/10 IN /Rescheduled 11/9 to 23/10 to 11/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1893
Brought forward from 30/10 to 23/10
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1889
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1891
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1892
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1888
Reschedule 30/10 to 06/11
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1894
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1895
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1897
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1898
POSTPONED (TM&RR MNP) - AT Lack of Players - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1899
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1900
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1901
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1902
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1903
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1904
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1905
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1906
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1907
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 AT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1908
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1909
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1910
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1911
POSTPONED R&R -Berks Elite Gold have players isolating
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
Unassigned
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1912
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1913
POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 4/12 HT Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1914
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1915
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1916
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
Unassigned
Match# 1917
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1918
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC U11 BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U11 YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1919
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U11 GOLD
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS U11 RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U11 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U11 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1921
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U11 RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U11 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1922
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U11 TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1923
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH U11 ROCKETS EBFA
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U11 POLECATS
Unassigned


07/12/2021 15:07:39