Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2021/22
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2021/22 Season

Coed U10 S1-Sec A

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 951
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 952
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 953
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 954
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 956
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 957
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 958
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 959
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 960
00:00:00
Canceled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 961
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 962
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING
Unassigned
Match# 963
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 964
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-087
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 965
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 955
Match not played on schedule date - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-097
00:00:00
Postponed
PROCISION U10 READING
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 966
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 967
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 968
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 969
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 970
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-119
00:00:00
Canceled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 971
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 972
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING
Unassigned
Match# 973
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 974
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 975
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 976
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 977
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PROCISION U10 READING
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 978
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 979
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 980
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 981
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 982
6-1
00:00:00
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
N/A-N/A
PROCISION U10 READING
Unassigned
Match# 983
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 984
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 985
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 986
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ARROWS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 RED
Unassigned
Match# 987
00:00:00
PROCISION U10 READING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 988
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC U10 ATLETICO MAIDENHEAD
Unassigned
Match# 989
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 990
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec B

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 996
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 997
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 998
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1000
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1001
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1002
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1003
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1004
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1005
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1006
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 1007
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1008
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1009
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1010
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 999
MOVED FROM 18/09 TO 23/10 WC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1011
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1012
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1013
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1014
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1015
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1016
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 1017
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1018
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1019
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1020
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1021
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1022
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1023
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1024
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1025
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1026
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
Unassigned
Match# 1027
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1028
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1029
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1030
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1035
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1031
fixture moved to 18/12 due to bad weather 27.11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH U10
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS U10 BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 1032
RESCHEDULED 27/11 to 11/12 WC / POSTPONED R&R TM&RR -OD 27/11 HT Lack of Players IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1033
Moved to 18/12 by agreement Henley have School event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1034
moved from 27/11 to 18/12 as reading lack of players 27/11
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 UNITED
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec C

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1041
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1042
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1043
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1044
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1045
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1046
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1047
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1048
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1049
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1050
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1051
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1052
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1053
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1054
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1055
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-080
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1056
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1057
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1058
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1060
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1061
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1062
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1063
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1064
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1065
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1066
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1067
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1068
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1069
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1070
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1071
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1072
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1073
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1074
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1075
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1077
POSTPONED R&R -Pinewood unable to field a team due to Covid / isolation
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1078
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1079
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1080
moved to 18/12 form 27/12 lack of players on 27111
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS WHITES
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1059
Pinewood unable to play fixture moved to 18/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1076
w.e lack of players 27/11 moved to 18/12 wc
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK U10 SUMAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 ROCKETS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec D

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1086
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1087
00:00:00
Canceled
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE (SANDGATE YOUTH U10 WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1089
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1090
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1091
POSTPONED NPL unable to field a team wc
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1092
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1093
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1094
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 1095
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE (SANDGATE YOUTH U10 WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1088
Moved to 16th both teams have bye
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1096
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1097
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1098
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE (SANDGATE YOUTH U10 WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1099
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1100
Ashridge will host by agreement
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1101
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 1102
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1103
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1104
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE (SANDGATE YOUTH U10 WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1105
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1106
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE (SANDGATE YOUTH U10 WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1107
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1108
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1109
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1110
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1111
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1112
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE (SANDGATE YOUTH U10 WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1113
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 1114
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1115
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1116
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1117
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1118
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE (SANDGATE YOUTH U10 WITHDRAWN)
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1119
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1120
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1121
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10
Unassigned
Match# 1122
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS U10 JETS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 STINGRAYS
Unassigned
Match# 1123
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 ACES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 FIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1124
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE (SANDGATE YOUTH U10 WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 1125
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES U10 AZTECS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec E

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1131
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1132
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1133
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1134
fixture reversed burghfield will host by agreement
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1135
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1136
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1137
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1138
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1139
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1140
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1141
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1142
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1143
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1144
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1145
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1150
RESCHEDULED Game Moved to 23/10 by agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1146
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1147
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1148
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1149
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1151
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1152
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1153
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1154
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1155
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1156
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1157
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1158
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1159
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1161
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1162
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1163
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1164
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1165
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1166
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 BULLETS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL U10
Unassigned
Match# 1167
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1168
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1169
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC U10 BLACK
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 FALCONS
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1160
Unable to play 13/11 Covid Burghfield Team moved to 18/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL U10
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1170
rained off 27/11 moved to 18/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec F

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1176
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1177
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1178
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1179
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1180
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1181
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1182
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1183
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1184
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1185
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1186
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1187
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1188
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1189
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1190
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-091
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1191
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1192
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1195
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1196
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1197
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1198
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1199
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1200
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1201
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1202
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1203
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-102
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1204
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1205
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1206
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1207
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1208
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1209
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1210
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1211
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS U10
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 STRIPES
Unassigned
Match# 1212
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1213
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1214
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1215
ABANDONED -Check for Refer to County FA IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD U10 YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED CT U10 JUNIORS GALAXY
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1193
Game moved to 18/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1194
pinewood pitch water logged lp unable to host
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec G

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1221
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 STARZ GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1222
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1223
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1224
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1225
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1226
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1227
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 STARZ GIRLS
Unassigned
Match# 1228
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1229
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1231
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1232
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1233
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1234
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1235
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 STARZ GIRLS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1217
RESCHEDULED 11/9 to 23/10 WC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 STARZ GIRLS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1236
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1237
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1238
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 STARZ GIRLS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1239
windsor unable to field a team
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1240
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1241
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1242
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1243
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 STARZ GIRLS
Unassigned
Match# 1244
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1245
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1246
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1247
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1248
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 STARZ GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1249
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1250
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1251
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1252
00:00:00
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1254
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
Unassigned
Match# 1255
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1256
POSTPONED R&R -Bracknell unable to play due to covid ourbreak in team wc
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1257
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN U10 CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1258
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 STARZ GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD U10 HEAT
Unassigned
Match# 1260
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1259
POSTPONED R&R -Windsor unable to field a team isolation issues send ro R and R
09:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1230
Movend to 18/12 Windsor unable to play 23/10
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1253
Laurel Park unable to play move to 18/12
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS BLUES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 STARZ GIRLS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec H

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1267
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1268
Fixture Reversed Harts will now host by agreement
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 1269
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1270
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1271
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1272
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1273
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 1274
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1275
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1276
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1277
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1278
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1279
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1266
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC21/22-090
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1282
Burghfield unable to field a tema St Richards unable to play on 18/12
00:00:00
Canceled
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 1283
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1284
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1285
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1286
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1287
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1288
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1289
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 1290
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1291
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1292
00:00:00
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1293
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1294
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 1295
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1296
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1297
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
Unassigned
Match# 1298
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1299
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
Unassigned
Match# 1300
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1301
POSTPONED TM&RR OD 27/11 Inclement Weather IN
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1303
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL U10 TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1304
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS U10 HYENAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS U10 BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1305
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD U10 ORANGES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1280
Ashidge unable to play moved to 16/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED U10 RACING
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1281
Wargrave unable to field team moved to 18/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES U10 WHITES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY U10 GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1302
MOVED TO 18.12 WC
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ST RICHARD REYNOLDS FC U10
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH U10 STRIKERS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec I

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1312
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1314
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1315
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1313
11:30:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1316
POSTPONED League Appeal Sec D/4 to Sec I/9 IN
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1317
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1318
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1319
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1320
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1322
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1323
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1324
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1325
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1321
09:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
Unassigned
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1306
RESCHEDULED League Appeal Sec D/4 to Sec I/9, 11/9 to 23/10 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1326
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1327
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1328
Pinewod pitch warerloged SWFC unable to host
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1329
Windsort unable to field a team w/c
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1330
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1331
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1332
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1334
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1335
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1333
09:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1336
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1337
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1338
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1339
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1340
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1342
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1343
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1344
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1345
09:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1346
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC U10 SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1347
00:00:00
READING CITY FC U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1348
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH U10 COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1349
ABANDONED -Check for Refer to County FA IN/ / Match called of in Section 3
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD U10 BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH U10 RAVENS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1350
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS U10 SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1311
RESCHEDULED League Appeal Sec D/4 to Sec I/9 , 18/9 to 18/12IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 POLECATS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH U10 COSMOS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec J

Section

18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1356
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1357
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1358
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1359
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1360
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1361
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1362
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1363
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1364
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1365
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1366
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1368
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1369
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1370
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1371
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1372
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1373
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1375
Pinewood pitch water logged
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1376
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1378
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1379
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1380
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
13 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1382
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1383
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1384
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1385
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1386
00:00:00
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1387
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1388
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
N/A-N/A
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1389
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1390
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
27 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1391
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL U10 ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1392
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK U10 TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 1393
00:00:00
CROWTHORNE FOOTBALL CLUB U10 CROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY U10 HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1394
match called off due to bad weather
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS U10 ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1395
BYE
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE
Unassigned
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1374
Moved to 18th December by agreement
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD U10 PANDAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH U10 COBRAS
Unassigned


07/12/2021 14:38:09