Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups May 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U18 D4 Group 01

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1916
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
2-4
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1917
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1918
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-1
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1919
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
2-4
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4-3
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1921
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
0-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1922
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 1923
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1924
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1925
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1926
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1927
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1928
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1929
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1930
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Coed U18 D4 Group 02

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1931
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
8-3
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-2
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1933
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1934
POSTPONED OD 15/5 AFCH Hurricanes Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1935
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
1-3
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1936
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1937
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1938
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1939
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1940
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1941
 00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1942
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1943
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1944
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1945
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
-
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U18 D4 Group 03

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1946
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
6-0
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1947
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1948
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1949
POSTPONED R&R IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 1950
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1951
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1952
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1953
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1954
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1955
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 1956
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1957
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1958
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1959
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1960
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U18 D4 Group 04

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1961
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
5-2
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1962
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
3-2
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1963
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1964
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
2-6
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1965
POSTPONED OD 15/5 No Home Pitch - Opp Pitch at 2:15pm too Late IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1966
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
1-0
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1967
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1968
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1969
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
25 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1970
RESCHEDULED OD 29/5 to 25/5 IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1971
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1972
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1973
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1974
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1975
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Coed U18 D4 Group 05

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1976
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
0-6
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1977
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
5-2
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1978
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
1-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1979
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 1980
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
1-0
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1981
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
4-5
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1982
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1983
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1984
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1985
 00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 1986
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1987
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1988
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1989
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1990
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Coed U18 D4 Group 06

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1991
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
3-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1992
Match postponed (waterlogged pitch) new date TBC (JW)
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC READING FALCONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1993
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
4-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1994
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
5-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1995
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1996
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1997
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1998
 00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 1999
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2000
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2001
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2002
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2003
 00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2004
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 2005
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 11:52:27