Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups May 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U17 D4 Group 01

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1811
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
0-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1812
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
8-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1813
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G01
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1814
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
3-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1815
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G01
Unassigned
Match# 1816
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
3-3
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1817
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G01
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1818
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1819
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1820
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 1821
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1822
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G01
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1823
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1824
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1825
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G01
Unassigned
Coed U17 D4 Group 02

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1826
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1827
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
1-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1828
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
3-1
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1829
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
4-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1830
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1831
POSTPONED LP unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1832
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1833
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1834
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1835
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1836
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 1837
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1838
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1839
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1840
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Coed U17 D4 Group 03

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1841
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
0-2
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
Unassigned
Match# 1842
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G03
Unassigned
Match# 1843
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Hawley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1844
POSTPONED South Reading unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1845
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G03
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1846
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1847
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
Unassigned
Match# 1848
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G03
Unassigned
Match# 1849
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1850
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1851
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G03
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1852
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1853
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G03
-
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
Unassigned
Match# 1854
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1855
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Coed U17 D4 Group 04

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1856
POSTPONED Holyport unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1857
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G04
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1858
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
1-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1859
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G04
Unassigned
Match# 1860
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
1-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1861
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1862
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1863
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1864
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G04
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1865
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1866
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1867
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G04
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1868
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1869
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE G04
Unassigned
Match# 1870
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Coed U17 D4 Group 05

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1871
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
00:00:00
LEGACY FC LIONS
2-5
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 1873
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
5-2
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1874
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
1-4
LEGACY FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1875
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
1-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1876
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
5-1
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1877
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 1879
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
LEGACY FC LIONS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1880
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 1881
VENUE Fixture reversed IN
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 1882
 00:00:00
LEGACY FC LIONS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1883
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 1884
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
-
LEGACY FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1885
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U17 D4 Group 06

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1886
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
1-1
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1887
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1888
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
3-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1889
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
7-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
0-1
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1891
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-3
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1892
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1893
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1894
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1895
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1896
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1897
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1898
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1899
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1900
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Coed U17 D4 Group 07

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1901
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
1-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1902
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
3-4
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1903
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
5-5
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1904
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1905
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
6-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1906
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
4-1
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1907
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1908
Managers agreement
 00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 1909
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1910
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1911
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1912
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1913
 00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1914
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1915
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 11:31:43