Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups May 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U16 D4 Group 01

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1671
POSTPONED OD 8/5 EPC Reds Unable to Field Team
00:00:00
Postponed
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1672
POSTPONED COVID OD 8/5 Windsor Isolation IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 1673
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (BCSA RAPTORS W/D)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1674
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
1-2
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1675
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-3
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1676
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (BCSA RAPTORS W/D)
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1677
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1678
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (BCSA RAPTORS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1679
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1680
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (BCSA RAPTORS W/D)
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1681
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1682
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1683
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
-
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1684
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (BCSA RAPTORS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1685
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D4 Group 02

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1686
POSTPONED
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1687
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 1688
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
3-1
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1689
00:00:00
READING YMCA
5-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1690
00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
7-0
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1691
00:00:00
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
2-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1692
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1693
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1694
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1695
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1696
 00:00:00
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1697
 00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1698
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1699
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1700
 00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
-
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D4 Group 03

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1701
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3-1
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 1702
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-4
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1703
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1704
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
4-2
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1705
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
5-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1706
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
2-2
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1707
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1708
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1709
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1710
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1711
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1712
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1713
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1714
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1715
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D4 Group 04

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1716
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
6-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1717
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 1718
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD
2-3
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1719
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
0-3
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1720
VENUE Fixture reversed IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
2-4
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1721
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
6-5
MOOR MEAD
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1722
 00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
-
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1723
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
MOOR MEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1724
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1725
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD
-
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1726
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1727
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1728
 00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1729
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
-
MOOR MEAD
Unassigned
Match# 1730
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D4 Group 05

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1731
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1732
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G05 (CT WHITES W/D)
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1733
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1734
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-5
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1735
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G05 (CT WHITES W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1736
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
0-4
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1737
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1738
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G05 (CT WHITES W/D)
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1739
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1740
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1741
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G05 (CT WHITES W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1742
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1743
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G05 (CT WHITES W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1744
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1745
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D4 Group 06

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1746
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
1-5
TWYFORD COMETS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1747
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
4-0
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 1748
POSTPONED OD 8/5 MB&G Cobras Lack of Players TM&RR IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (MB&G COBRAS WD)
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1749
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
0-5
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1750
POSTPONED OD 8155 MB&C Cobras Lack of Players IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (MB&G COBRAS WD)
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1751
POSTPONED OD 15/5 TC FC Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1752
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (MB&G COBRAS WD)
Unassigned
Match# 1753
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1754
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1755
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1756
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1757
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (MB&G COBRAS WD)
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1758
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1759
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1760
 00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (MB&G COBRAS WD)
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC
Unassigned
Coed U16 D4 Group 07

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1761
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 1762
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G07
Unassigned
Match# 1763
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
4-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1764
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G07
-
BURGHFIELD
Unassigned
Match# 1765
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
3-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1766
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
3-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1767
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1768
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1769
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G07
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1770
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
-
BURGHFIELD
Unassigned
Match# 1771
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1772
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G07
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1773
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1774
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE G07
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1775
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Coed U16 D4 Group 08

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1776
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
3-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1777
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
4-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1778
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1779
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
0-7
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1780
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1781
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
0-0
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1782
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1783
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1784
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1785
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1786
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1787
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1788
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 1789
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1790
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D4 Group 09

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1791
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1792
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
3-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1793
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
4-4
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 1794
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
4-0
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1795
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1796
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1797
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 1798
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1799
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1800
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D4 Group 10

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1801
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1802
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1803
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
5-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1810
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
1-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1805
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1806
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1807
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1808
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1804
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 1809
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 11:01:34