Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups May 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U15 D4 Group 01

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1506
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH YOUTH
2-2
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1507
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
2-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1508
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G01 (E&C YOUTH CHIEFS W/D)
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1509
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
2-3
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1510
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G01 (E&C YOUTH CHIEFS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1511
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G01 (CTY YOUTH W/D
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1512
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G01 (E&C YOUTH CHIEFS W/D)
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G01 (CTY YOUTH W/D
Unassigned
Match# 1518
Switched from 5/6 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1519
Switched from 5/6 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1515
 00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1516
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G01 (E&C YOUTH CHIEFS W/D)
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G01 (CTY YOUTH W/D
Unassigned
Match# 1517
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1513
Switched from 22/5 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1514
Switched from 22/5 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1520
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G01 (CTY YOUTH W/D
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G01 (E&C YOUTH CHIEFS W/D)
Unassigned
Coed U15 D4 Group 02

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1521
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
4-1
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1522
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
2-1
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 1523
00:00:00
READING CITY FC
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1524
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1525
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
6-1
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
Match# 1526
Emmbrook School
09:45:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
3-2
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1527
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1528
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 1529
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1530
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1531
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1532
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
-
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1533
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1534
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1535
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
Coed U15 D4 Group 03

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1537
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-6
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1538
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
5-3
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1536
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
3-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1539
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
4-3
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1540
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
6-2
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1541
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
2-3
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1542
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1543
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1544
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1545
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1546
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1547
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1548
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1549
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1550
 09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
-
MARLOW UNITED Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
Coed U15 D4 Group 04

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1551
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1552
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1-0
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1553
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1554
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1555
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 1556
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
1-5
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1557
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1558
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1559
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1560
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1561
 00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1562
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1563
 00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1564
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1565
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Coed U15 D4 Group 05

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1566
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
0-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1567
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
5-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1568
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
4-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1569
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
4-2
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1570
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
7-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1571
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
4-2
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1573
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1574
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1572
 11:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1575
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1576
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1577
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1578
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 1579
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1580
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D4 Group 06

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1581
Postponed - Berks County unable to field a team -JB
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
BURGHFIELD BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1582
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
0-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1583
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1584
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BEARS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1585
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
2-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1586
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
2-3
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1587
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BURGHFIELD BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1588
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1589
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1590
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BEARS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1591
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 1592
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1593
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 1594
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1595
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D4 Group 07

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1596
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS
5-1
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1597
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1598
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1599
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
4-2
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1600
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
0-4
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1601
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-3
WHITEKNIGHTS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1602
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1603
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1604
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1605
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1606
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1607
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1608
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1609
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1610
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D4 Group 08

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1611
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 1612
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
2-4
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 1613
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1615
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
1-1
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1616
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
1-3
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1614
11.30am KO - Pitch 1
11:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1617
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 1618
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 1619
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1621
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1622
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1620
11.30am KO - Pitch 1
 11:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1623
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 1624
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1625
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U15 D4 Group 09

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1626
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
1-4
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1627
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
5-0
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1628
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
1-8
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1629
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1630
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
3-1
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
6-4
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1632
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1633
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1634
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1635
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1636
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Match# 1637
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1638
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1639
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1640
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
-
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D4 Group 10

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1641
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
1-8
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1642
POSTPONED OD 8/5 LP Hurricanes Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1643
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1644
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1645
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-7
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1646
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1647
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1648
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1649
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1650
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1651
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1652
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1653
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1654
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D4 Group 11

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1656
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G11
Unassigned
Match# 1657
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
8-2
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1658
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
2-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1659
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G11
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1660
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
1-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1661
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
0-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1662
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G11
Unassigned
Match# 1663
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1664
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1665
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G11
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1666
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1668
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
EBFA U15 DIV BYE G11
Unassigned
Match# 1669
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1670
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 10:31:10