Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups May 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U14 D4 Group 01

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1306
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (MARLOW YOUTH EB W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 1307
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Pitch Issues TM&RR IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
READING PUMAS PUMAS
Unassigned
13 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1308
POSTPONED OD 8/5 - PP due to waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1310
POSTPONED OD 15/5 - PP due to lack of players
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1311
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (MARLOW YOUTH EB W/D)
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1312
RESCHEDULED OD 22/5 - brought forward as both teams available
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1309
OD 15/5 - PP due to lack of RP players
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING PUMAS PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1313
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1314
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
READING PUMAS PUMAS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (MARLOW YOUTH EB W/D)
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1315
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1316
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (MARLOW YOUTH EB W/D)
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1317
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
READING PUMAS PUMAS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1318
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1319
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS PUMAS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1320
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (MARLOW YOUTH EB W/D)
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 02

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1321
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1322
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUES
1-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1323
ABANDONED (Under League Review) IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
2-2
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1324
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
0-0
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1325
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
1-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1326
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1328
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1329
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
23 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1327
OD 22/5 - change of date agreed by both teams
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1330
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1331
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1332
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1333
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1334
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1335
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 03

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1336
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
4-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1337
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
2-2
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 1338
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
MORTIMER
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1339
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
1-4
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 1340
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
3-2
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1341
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-2
MORTIMER
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1342
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1343
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 1344
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1345
OD 29/5 - PP as Mortimer have lack of players available
 00:00:00
Postponed
MORTIMER
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 1346
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1347
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1348
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1349
OD 05/06 - PP as Mortimer have lack of players available
 00:00:00
Postponed
FC HOLYPORT
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 1350
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 04

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1351
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
1-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1352
POSTPONED OD 8/5 due to player illness
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1353
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1354
POSTPONED (OD 15/5 TTH Ice Lack of Players IN)N
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1355
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1356
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
1-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1357
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1358
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1359
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1360
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 1361
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1362
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1363
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1364
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1365
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 05

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1366
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
3-2
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1368
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1369
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
1-3
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 1370
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1371
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
6-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1372
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 1373
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1374
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1375
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 1376
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1378
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1379
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1380
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 06

Division

06 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1383
OD 8/5 - player availability issues so agreed to play 6/5
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
4-0
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1382
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
2-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1384
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
0-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1385
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
5-2
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1386
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1387
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1388
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1389
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
27 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1394
OD 5/6 - rescheduled due to lack of pitch availability in June
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1390
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1391
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1392
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1393
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1395
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 07

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1397
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1398
POSTPONED OD 8/5 - PP due to lack of Marlow players due to DoE
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
10 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1396
RESCHEDULED OD 8/5 - PP due to lack of SWK players due to DoE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1399
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1400
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
3-2
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1401
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
2-5
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1402
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1403
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1404
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1405
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1406
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1407
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1408
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1409
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1410
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 08

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1411
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
7-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1412
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
3-2
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1413
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1414
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
5-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
2-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1416
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
5-2
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1417
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 1418
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1419
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1420
POSTPONED - OD 29/5 - lack of players
 00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1421
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1422
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1423
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1424
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1425
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 09

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1426
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL
-
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 1427
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
0-9
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1429
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
1-7
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1430
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
8-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1431
09:30:00
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
5-3
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
18 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1428
RESCHEDULED PP OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD GREENS
-
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1432
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1433
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1434
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
-
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1435
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1436
POSTPONED OD 29/5 - PP due to lack of players
 00:00:00
Postponed
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1437
 00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
-
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1438
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1439
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 1440
 00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
-
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 10

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1441
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
1-1
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1442
00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1443
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1445
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-0
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1446
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-5
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1444
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
0-2
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1447
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1448
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1449
 09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1450
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1451
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1452
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1453
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1454
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1455
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 11

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1456
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1457
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3-2
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1458
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1459
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
7-1
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1460
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
2-2
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1461
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
3-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1462
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1463
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 1464
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1465
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1466
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1467
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1468
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1469
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 1470
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 12

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1471
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
7-4
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1472
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
9-0
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1473
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1474
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1475
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1476
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1477
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1478
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1479
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1480
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1481
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1482
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1483
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1484
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1485
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 13

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1486
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
3-4
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1487
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1488
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
2-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1489
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
2-4
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1490
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1491
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1492
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1493
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1494
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1495
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D4 Group 14

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1496
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
4-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1497
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
2-7
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1498
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1499
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
6-2
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1500
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1501
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1502
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1503
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1504
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1505
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 12:18:11