Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups May 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U13 D4 Group 01

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1096
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1097
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
5-1
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1098
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE G01 (U13 BLC BLACK OPTED-OUT)
-
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1099
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3-4
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1100
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD REDS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE G01 (U13 BLC BLACK OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 1101
00:00:00
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
2-2
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1102
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE G01 (U13 BLC BLACK OPTED-OUT)
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1103
Binfield unable to field due to FA Vase Final NT 17/05
 00:00:00
Canceled
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
-
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1104
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1105
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1106
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1107
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE G01 (U13 BLC BLACK OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1108
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1109
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
-
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 1110
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE G01 (U13 BLC BLACK OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 02

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1111
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
2-3
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1112
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1113
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (CT ROYAL BLUES WD)
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1114
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
1-1
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1115
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
3-2
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1116
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (CT ROYAL BLUES WD)
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1117
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1118
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (CT ROYAL BLUES WD)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1119
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1120
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (CT ROYAL BLUES WD)
Unassigned
Match# 1121
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1122
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1123
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 1124
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (CT ROYAL BLUES WD)
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 1125
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 03

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1126
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
3-0
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1127
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Windsor Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
-
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1128
TM&RR / NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
2-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1129
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1130
Postponed as EPC unable to field team on 15/5 [AB]
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1131
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
3-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1132
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1134
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
26 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1133
Moved from 22/5 to 26/5 Binfield unable to field team on 22/5 [AB]
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
-
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1135
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1136
 00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 1137
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1138
 00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1139
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1140
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 04

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1141
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
0-0
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1142
POSTPONED OD 8/5 BR Rebels Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1143
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
1-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1144
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2-5
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1145
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
4-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1146
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
4-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1147
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1148
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1149
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1150
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1151
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1152
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1153
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1154
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1155
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 05

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1156
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
4-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1157
TM&RR / NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
6-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1158
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1159
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
5-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1160
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
4-4
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Match# 1161
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
3-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1162
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1163
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1164
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1165
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1166
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1167
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1168
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1169
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1170
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 06

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1171
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
0-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1172
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
6-6
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1173
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
2-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1174
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
2-3
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 1175
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
4-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1176
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
3-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1177
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1178
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1179
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1180
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 1181
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1182
switched
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
-
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1183
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 1184
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
-
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 1185
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 07

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1186
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
-
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1187
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1188
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-6
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1189
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
1-1
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1190
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
1-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1191
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-5
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1192
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1193
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1194
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1195
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1196
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1197
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1198
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
-
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1199
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1200
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 08

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1201
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
12-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1202
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
3-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1203
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
1-2
READING CITY FC UNITED
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1204
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1205
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0-3
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1206
00:00:00
READING CITY FC UNITED
1-5
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1207
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1208
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC UNITED
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1209
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1210
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
-
READING CITY FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1211
Charvil cannot produce a team
 00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL
-
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1212
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
-
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1213
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
Unassigned
Match# 1214
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC UNITED
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1215
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
-
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 09

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1216
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
1-6
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1217
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
2-4
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1218
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (E&CY RAIDERS WD)
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1219
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
10-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1220
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (E&CY RAIDERS WD)
Unassigned
Match# 1221
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1222
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (E&CY RAIDERS WD)
-
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1223
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1224
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1225
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 1226
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1227
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (E&CY RAIDERS WD)
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1228
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1229
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1230
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (E&CY RAIDERS WD)
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 10

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1231
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
2-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1232
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1233
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
8-9
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1234
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
5-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1235
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1236
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
4-6
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1237
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1238
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1239
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1240
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 1241
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1242
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1243
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1244
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1245
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 11

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1246
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1247
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1248
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
0-3
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1249
POSTPONED COVID OD 15/5 (AU Chargers Isolation) IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1250
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1251
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
3-3
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1252
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1253
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 1254
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1255
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1256
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
-
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 1257
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1258
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1259
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1260
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 12

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1261
POSTPONED (OD 8/5 - AFCR Spitfires Lack of Players IN)/
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
AFC READING SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1262
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
1-13
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1263
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
3-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1264
00:00:00
AFC READING SPITFIRES
0-5
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1265
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
8-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1266
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
1-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1267
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
AFC READING SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1268
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1269
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1270
 00:00:00
AFC READING SPITFIRES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1271
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1272
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1273
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
-
AFC READING SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 1274
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1275
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 13

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1276
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
7-4
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1277
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
3-1
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 1278
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
3-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1279
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1280
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
1-2
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1281
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
6-8
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1282
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1283
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 1284
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1285
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1286
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1287
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1288
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1289
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1290
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D4 Group 14

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1291
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
7-3
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1292
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
10-0
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1293
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1294
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
3-3
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1295
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
2-8
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1296
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
0-4
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1297
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1298
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1299
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1300
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1301
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1302
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1303
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1304
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
Unassigned
Match# 1305
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 11:59:46