Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups May 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U12 D4 Group 01

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 901
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
4-0
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 902
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
2-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 903
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
0-7
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 904
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
2-2
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 905
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
3-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 906
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
2-0
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 907
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 908
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 909
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 910
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 911
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 912
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 913
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 914
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 915
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 02

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2006
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
2-3
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2007
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
0-3
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2008
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
1-0
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2009
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
2-2
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2010
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
-
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2011
Binfield unable to field SK
 00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
-
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2012
 00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
-
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 2013
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
-
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2014
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 2015
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
-
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 03

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 932
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
1-1
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
Match# 933
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
5-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 931
RESCHEDULED Westwood unable to field on 8/5
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
5-6
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 934
00:00:00
READING CITY FC
1-2
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 935
POSTPONED OD 15/5 EC Jaguars LAck of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 936
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
4-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 937
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 938
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 939
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 940
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 941
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 942
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 943
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 944
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 945
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 04

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 946
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
1-1
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 947
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
4-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 948
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
5-3
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 949
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
3-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 950
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
0-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 951
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
2-6
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 952
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 953
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 954
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 955
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 956
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 957
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 958
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 959
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 960
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 05

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 961
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-1
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 962
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
6-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 963
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
5-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 964
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
7-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 965
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
1-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 966
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
1-4
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 967
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 968
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 969
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 970
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 971
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 972
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 973
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 974
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 975
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 06

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 976
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G06
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 977
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
1-0
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 978
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
0-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
11 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 990
RESCHEDULED agreed by all from 5 June SK
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
6-0
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 979
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G06
Unassigned
Match# 980
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
6-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 981
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
0-6
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 982
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G06
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 983
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 984
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 985
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G06
Unassigned
Match# 986
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 987
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 988
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G06
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 989
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 07

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 991
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
1-6
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 992
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
4-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 993
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
7-0
READING FC WOMEN
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 994
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
2-3
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 995
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN
0-3
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 996
POSTPONED No pitch available either team
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 997
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
-
READING FC WOMEN
Unassigned
Match# 998
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 999
W&W unable to field - SK
 00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1000
BC unable to field sk
 00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL
-
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1001
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 1002
W&W unable to field - SK
 00:00:00
Canceled
READING FC WOMEN
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1003
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 1004
W&W unable to field - SK
 00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1005
 00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 08

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1006
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G08
Unassigned
Match# 1007
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1008
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
2-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1009
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
0-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1010
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
6-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1011
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G08
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1012
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 1013
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 1014
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G08
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1015
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1016
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G08
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1017
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1018
AP unable to field sk
 00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1019
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 1020
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE G08
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 09

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1021
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1022
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
1-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1023
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
2-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1024
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
0-4
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1025
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1026
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
4-4
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1027
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1028
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1029
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1030
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1031
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1032
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1033
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1034
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1035
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 10

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1036
00:00:00
AFC READING RED ARROWS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1037
Canceled - managers agree that no suitable schedule can be found.
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1038
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1039
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
2-2
AFC READING RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1040
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1041
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
1-1
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
Unassigned
20 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1045
RESCHEDULED Moved to 20th May 7pm, at request Burghfield Manager
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
-
AFC READING RED ARROWS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1042
 00:00:00
AFC READING RED ARROWS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1043
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 1044
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
25 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1049
Rescheduled at Burghfield request
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD POLECATS
-
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1046
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1047
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1048
 00:00:00
AFC READING RED ARROWS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1050
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 11

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1051
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1052
POSTPONED W&W Thunderbolts cannot arrange travel, new date TBC once agreed by managers
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1053
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1054
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
1-6
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1055
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1056
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1057
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 1058
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1059
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1060
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1061
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1062
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1063
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1064
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 1065
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 12

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1066
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
6-2
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1067
00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
3-5
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1068
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1069
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
6-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1070
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
1-7
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1071
POSTPONED OD 15/5 No Pitches Both Teams IN
00:00:00
Postponed
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1072
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1073
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1074
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
-
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1075
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1076
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
-
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1077
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1078
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1079
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1080
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
-
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D4 Group 13

Division

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1081
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
0-7
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 1082
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1083
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
0-4
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1084
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
2-6
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1085
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
3-4
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1086
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
12-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1087
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
-
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1088
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1089
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
-
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1090
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1091
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1092
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
-
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1093
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1094
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1095
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
-
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 11:36:03