Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups May 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 01

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 681
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
DYNAMO TEKKERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 682
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 683
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 684
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 685
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 686
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A-N/A
DYNAMO TEKKERS BLACK
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 687
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 688
 00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 689
 00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 690
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 691
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
DYNAMO TEKKERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 692
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 693
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 694
 00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 695
 00:00:00
DYNAMO TEKKERS BLACK
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 02

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 696
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 697
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SPURS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 698
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G2
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD LIONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 699
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 700
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G2
Unassigned
Match# 701
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 702
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G2
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 703
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 704
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SPURS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 705
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 706
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 707
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SPURS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G2
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 708
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 709
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SPURS
Unassigned
Match# 710
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G2
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 03

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 711
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G3
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 712
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 713
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 714
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 715
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 716
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G3
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 717
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 718
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 719
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G3
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 720
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 721
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G3
Unassigned
Match# 722
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH EAGLES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 723
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 724
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 725
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G3
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH EAGLES
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 04

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 726
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 727
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G4
Unassigned
Match# 728
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 729
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 730
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G4
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 731
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 732
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 733
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G4
Unassigned
Match# 734
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 735
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
Unassigned
Match# 736
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G4
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 737
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 738
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE G4
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 739
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH OAKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 740
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 05

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 741
POSTPONED OD 8/5 AFCH Hotspur Lack of Players IN /
00:00:00
Postponed
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS EB
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 742
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (ECJ PANTHERS WD)
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 743
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
READING FC WOMEN
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 744
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (ECJ PANTHERS WD)
Unassigned
Match# 745
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 746
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS EB
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 747
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 748
 00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 749
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS EB
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (ECJ PANTHERS WD)
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 750
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
READING FC WOMEN
Unassigned
Match# 751
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS EB
Unassigned
Match# 752
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (ECJ PANTHERS WD)
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 753
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 754
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
READING FC WOMEN
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE (ECJ PANTHERS WD)
Unassigned
Match# 755
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS EB
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 06

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 756
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 757
00:00:00
READING CITY FC UNITED
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 758
POSTPONED NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 759
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 760
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 761
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 762
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 763
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
Unassigned
Match# 764
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC UNITED
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 765
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 766
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 767
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC UNITED
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 768
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLARBEARS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 769
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 770
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 07

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 771
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 772
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 773
POSTPONED OD 8/5 HOT Pumas No Pitch Would not travel to Windsor IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 774
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 775
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 776
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 777
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 778
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 779
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 780
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 781
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 782
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 783
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 784
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 785
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 08

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 786
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 788
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
11 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 787
RESCHEDULED Moved 11/05/2021 NG
18:30:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 789
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 790
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 791
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 792
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 793
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 794
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 795
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 796
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 797
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 798
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 799
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 800
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 09

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 801
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 802
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 803
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 804
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 805
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Match# 806
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 807
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 808
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 809
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 810
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 811
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 812
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 813
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 814
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 815
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 10

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 816
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 817
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 818
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 819
POSTPONED OD 15/5 HARBY Knights Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 820
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 821
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 822
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 823
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 824
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 825
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 826
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 827
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 828
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 829
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 830
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 11

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 831
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 832
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 833
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 834
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 835
POSTPONED OD 15/5 (HOT Wildcats Lack of Players) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 836
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 837
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 838
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 839
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 840
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 841
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 842
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 843
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 844
VENUE Fixture reversed IN
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 845
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 12

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 846
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 847
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 848
POSTPONED Waiting to reschedule for 11/5/21
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 849
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 850
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 851
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 852
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 853
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 854
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 855
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 856
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 857
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 858
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 859
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 860
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 13

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 861
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 862
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 863
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 865
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 866
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 864
09:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD TIGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 867
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 868
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 869
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD TIGERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 870
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 871
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 872
burgfield unable to field a team KC
 00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD TIGERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 873
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 874
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
BURGHFIELD TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 875
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 14

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 876
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 877
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 878
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 879
00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 880
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 881
Old windsor unable to field a team. KC
 00:00:00
Postponed
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 882
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 883
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 884
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH BLUES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 885
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S4-Sec Group 15

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 886
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 887
POSTPONED Waterlogged pitch KC
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 888
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 889
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 890
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ROVERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH STRIKERS
Unassigned
Match# 891
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 892
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH STRIKERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 893
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 894
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 895
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 896
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 897
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH STRIKERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 898
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 899
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 900
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH STRIKERS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 11:13:47