Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups May 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 01

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 471
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 472
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 473
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION READING COPA'S
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 474
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 475
00:00:00
PROCISION READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 476
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 477
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION READING COPA'S
Unassigned
Match# 478
 00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 479
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED LIONS
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 480
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 481
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 482
 00:00:00
PROCISION READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 483
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
N/A-N/A
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 484
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED LIONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 485
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PROCISION READING COPA'S
N/A-N/A
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 02

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 486
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 488
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 487
POSTPONED OD 8/5 to 11/5 as venue have closed pitches this weekend KW
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 489
RESULT ENTERD Confused? /PP OD 15/5 Weather?? TM&RR IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 490
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 491
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 492
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 493
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 494
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 495
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 496
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 497
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 498
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 499
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 500
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 03

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 501
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 502
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 503
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 504
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 505
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 506
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 507
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 508
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 509
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 510
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 511
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 512
 00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 513
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 514
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 515
 00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WOLVES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 04

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 516
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 517
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 518
POSTPONED OD 8/5 PR Samba's LAck of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 519
POSTPONED OD 15/5 Inclement weather?? IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 520
00:00:00
PROCISION READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 521
00:00:00
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 522
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION READING SAMBA'S
Unassigned
Match# 523
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 524
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 525
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 526
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 527
 00:00:00
PROCISION READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 528
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 529
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 530
 00:00:00
PROCISION READING SAMBA'S
N/A-N/A
READING CITY FC ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 05

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 531
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 532
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 533
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIONS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 534
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 535
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 536
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
20 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 537
RESCHEDULED and reversed fixture due to FA vase final KW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 538
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED TIGERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 539
Reversed fixture as Spitfires unable to host KW
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 540
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 541
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 542
 00:00:00
BINFIELD LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 543
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 544
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 545
Reversed fixture as Binfield unable to host KW
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 06

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 546
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 547
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 548
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 549
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 550
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 551
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 552
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 553
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 554
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 555
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 556
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 557
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 558
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 559
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 560
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD COBRAS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 07

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 561
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL BLADES
Unassigned
Match# 562
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 563
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 564
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 565
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 566
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL BLADES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 567
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 568
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 569
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL BLADES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 570
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 571
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL BLADES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 572
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 573
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 574
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 575
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL BLADES
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 08

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 576
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 577
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 578
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 579
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 580
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 581
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 582
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 583
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 584
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 585
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 586
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 587
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 588
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PANDAS
Unassigned
Match# 589
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 590
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH FALCONS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 09

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 591
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 592
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 593
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 594
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 595
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 596
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 597
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 598
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 599
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 600
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 601
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 602
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 603
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 604
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 605
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 10

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 606
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Match# 607
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 608
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 609
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 610
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 611
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 612
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HARTS OF BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 613
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 614
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 615
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 616
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 617
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 618
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 619
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 620
 00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD PHANTOMS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 11

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 621
VENUE Fixture reversed IN
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 622
00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 623
POSTPONED COVID (8/5 Rovers Isolation) IN/ Ian Nile EBFA Chair
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 624
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 625
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 626
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 627
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 628
 00:00:00
BINFIELD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 629
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
24 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 635
RESCHEDULED (OD 15/6 to 24/5) IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 630
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 631
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 632
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 633
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 634
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 12

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 636
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 638
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 637
10:15:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 639
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 640
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 641
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ROYALS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 642
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 643
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 644
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 645
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 646
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 647
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 648
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 649
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 650
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 13

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 651
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 652
POSTPONED OD 8/5 Waterlogged pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 653
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 654
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 655
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 656
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 657
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 658
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 659
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 660
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
Unassigned
Match# 661
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 662
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 663
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORBACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 664
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 665
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S4-Sec Group 14

Section

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 666
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 667
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 668
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE G14
Unassigned
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 669
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 670
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE G14
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 671
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 672
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC BYE G14
Unassigned
Match# 673
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 674
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
Unassigned
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 675
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 676
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 677
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE G14
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 678
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 679
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 680
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U10 SEC BYE G14
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD TITANS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 10:45:39