Coed U16 D3 Group 01

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3996
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3997
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
2-3
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3998
POSTPONED COVID - (O/D 3/4 Burghfield Covid isolations) -IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3999
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4000
NORESULT - (Entered by IN)
00:00:00
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
4-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4001
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
1-6
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4002
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4003
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
0-2
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4004
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4005
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4006
00:00:00
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
3-2
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4007
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
6-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4008
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4009
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
2-5
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4010
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
7-0
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned


17/05/2021 14:26:48