Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U7 S3-Sec Group 02

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2206
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 2207
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2209
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2210
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2212
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2213
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2214
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2215
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2216
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2217
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2218
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2219
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2220
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
Unassigned


17/04/2021 13:27:19