Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U17 D3 Group 01

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4161
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
1-1
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4162
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-7
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4163
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE (READIN CITY FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4164
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
2-0
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4165
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE (READIN CITY FC OPT-OUT)
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4166
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
3-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4167
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
EBFA U17 DIV BYE (READIN CITY FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4168
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4169
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4170
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4171
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4172
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE (READIN CITY FC OPT-OUT)
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4173
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4174
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 4175
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U17 DIV BYE (READIN CITY FC OPT-OUT)
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U17 D3 Group 02

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4176
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
4-2
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 4177
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4178
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
1-0
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4179
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
3-4
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4180
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
2-4
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4181
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
0-4
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4182
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 4183
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4184
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4185
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4186
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4187
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4188
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4189
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4190
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Coed U17 D3 Group 03

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4191
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
0-0
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4192
POSTPONED (OD 3/4 SR FC Lack of Players - IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 4193
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
EBFA BYE (U17 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH - OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4194
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
0-3
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
Unassigned
Match# 4195
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA BYE (U17 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH - OPTED-OUT)
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4196
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
2-1
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4197
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
-
EBFA BYE (U17 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH - OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4198
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
2-12
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4199
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4200
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
Unassigned
Match# 4201
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4202
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA BYE (U17 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH - OPTED-OUT)
-
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4203
 00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH ANGLERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4204
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4205
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA BYE (U17 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH - OPTED-OUT)
-
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U17 D3 Group 04

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4206
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
2-1
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4208
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
1-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4207
10:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH
6-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4209
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
7-2
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4210
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
1-4
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4211
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
0-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4212
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 4213
00:00:00
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH
3-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4214
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4215
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4216
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4217
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4218
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
TAPLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4219
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4220
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Coed U17 D3 Group 05

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4221
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
2-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4222
CANCELED VOID (Legacy FC & Team Suspended - IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
-
LEGACY FC LIONS (TEAM SUSPENDED CFA)
Unassigned
Match# 4223
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4224
CANCELED VOID (Legacy FC & Team Suspended - IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
LEGACY FC LIONS (TEAM SUSPENDED CFA)
-
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4225
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
4-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 4226
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
3-3
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4227
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4228
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
-
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 4229
CANCELED VOID (Legacy FC & Team Suspended - IN)
00:00:00
Canceled
LEGACY FC LIONS (TEAM SUSPENDED CFA)
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4230
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
-
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4231
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 4232
CANCELED VOID (Legacy FC & Team Suspended - IN)
 00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
LEGACY FC LIONS (TEAM SUSPENDED CFA)
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4233
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR PANTHERS YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 4234
CANCELED VOID (Legacy FC & Team Suspended - IN)
 00:00:00
Canceled
LEGACY FC LIONS (TEAM SUSPENDED CFA)
-
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 4235
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U17 D3 Group 06

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4236
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
7-6
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4237
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
3-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4238
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-2
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4239
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
0-3
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4240
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4241
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
2-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4242
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4243
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
3-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4244
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4245
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4246
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4247
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4248
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4249
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4250
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Coed U17 D3 Group 07

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4251
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
6-3
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4252
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
3-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4253
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
4-0
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4254
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
5-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4255
POSTPONED (No venue available)
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD TITANS
-
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 4256
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
2-0
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4257
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
4-2
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4258
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4259
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4260
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4261
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 4262
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4263
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 4264
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4265
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned


17/04/2021 12:51:34