Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U16 D3 Group 01

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3996
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3997
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
2-3
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3998
POSTPONED COVID - (O/D 3/4 Burghfield Covid isolations) -IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3999
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4000
NORESULT - (Entered by IN)
00:00:00
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
4-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4001
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
1-6
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4002
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4003
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4004
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4005
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4006
 00:00:00
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4007
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4008
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4009
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4010
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 02

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4041
00:00:00
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
3-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4043
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
0-1
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 4042
09:15:00
PURLEY JUBILEE REDS
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4044
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
1-1
PURLEY JUBILEE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4045
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
0-8
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4046
NORESULT -Late - IN
00:00:00
READING YMCA
3-3
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4047
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4048
00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4049
00:00:00
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE REDS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4050
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 4051
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 4052
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE REDS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4053
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4054
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
PURLEY JUBILEE REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4055
 00:00:00
JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 03

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4056
00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
2-1
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4057
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
2-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4058
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
2-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4059
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1-1
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4060
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4061
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
1-4
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4062
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4063
POSTPONED match 4063, cancelled Bracknell cavaliers struggling with injuries
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4064
00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4065
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4066
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
FAB FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 4067
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4068
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4069
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4070
 00:00:00
FAB FC UNITED
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 04

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4071
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
2-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4072
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT - OPTED-OUT)
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4073
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
1-5
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE DEVELOPMENT
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4074
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT - OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4075
VENUE Fixture reversed IN
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
2-0
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4076
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE DEVELOPMENT
5-2
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4077
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4078
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE DEVELOPMENT
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4079
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
CENTRE SKILLS
-
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT - OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4080
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE DEVELOPMENT
Unassigned
Match# 4081
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
CENTRE SKILLS
Unassigned
Match# 4082
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT - OPTED-OUT)
-
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4083
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4084
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE DEVELOPMENT
-
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT - OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4085
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 05

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4086
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
0-5
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4087
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-3
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4088
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
0-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4089
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
5-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4090
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
3-0
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 4091
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
3-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4092
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4093
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
0-2
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4094
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4095
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4096
 00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4097
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4098
 00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4099
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT COLTS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4100
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 06

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4101
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE BLUES
1-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4102
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4103
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
0-3
MOOR MEAD
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4104
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4105
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
4-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4106
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD
7-2
PURLEY JUBILEE BLUES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4107
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4108
00:00:00
MOOR MEAD
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 4109
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4110
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
MOOR MEAD
Unassigned
Match# 4111
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4112
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4113
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4114
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS
Unassigned
Match# 4115
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE BLUES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 07

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4116
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC
3-0
BURGHFIELD
Unassigned
Match# 4117
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4118
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COBRAS
3-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4119
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4120
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
4-3
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4121
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
1-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4122
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COBRAS
-
BURGHFIELD
Unassigned
Match# 4123
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4124
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4125
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4126
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4127
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COBRAS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4128
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
BURGHFIELD
Unassigned
Match# 4129
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 4130
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COBRAS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 08

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4131
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
2-2
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4132
POSTPONED (BrA Royals unable to raise a team due to Easter Holidays) IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4133
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
2-1
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4134
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
5-3
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4135
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4136
NORESULT (Emailed) - IN
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2-4
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4137
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4138
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4139
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4140
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4141
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 4142
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4143
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 4144
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4145
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 09

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4146
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
1-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4147
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1-4
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4148
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
3-5
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4149
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
7-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4150
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4151
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4152
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
1-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4153
00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4154
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
4-3
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4155
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4156
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 4157
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4158
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4159
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 4160
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 10

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4011
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4012
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
1-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 4013
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4014
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4015
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4016
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
3-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4017
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4018
VENUE Switched to Caversham due to Funeral
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4019
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4020
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 4021
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 4022
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4023
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 4024
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4025
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Coed U16 D3 Group 11

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4026
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4027
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4028
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
2-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4029
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
0-2
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4030
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4031
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-0
WHITEKNIGHTS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4032
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4033
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4034
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4035
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4036
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WHITEKNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4037
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4038
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4039
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 4040
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned


17/04/2021 12:23:59