Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U15 D3 Group 01

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3821
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
2-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3822
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
0-2
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3823
00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CHIEFS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3824
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
2-4
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3826
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH YOUTH
0-0
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3825
Pitch 5
09:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CHIEFS
4-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3827
00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3828
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3829
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH YOUTH
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3830
 00:00:00
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
-
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3831
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3832
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CHIEFS
-
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3833
 00:00:00
CHALGROVE CAVALIERS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3834
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
RICHINGS PARK YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3835
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CHIEFS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH YOUTH
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 02

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3876
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
0-3
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3877
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
4-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3878
pitch 2 Cantley Park
11:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
0-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3879
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
0-3
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3880
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-5
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3881
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3882
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3883
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3884
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
0-2
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3885
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3886
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3887
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3888
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3889
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3890
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 03

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3891
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
0-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3892
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3893
00:00:00
READING CITY FC
4-3
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3894
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3895
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
1-8
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3896
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
3-3
READING CITY FC Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3897
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3898
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
-
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
Match# 3899
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3900
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3901
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3902
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3903
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3904
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
Match# 3905
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 04

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3906
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3907
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3908
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
1-6
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3909
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
0-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3910
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
3-2
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3911
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
5-1
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3912
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3913
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3914
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3915
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3916
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3917
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
-
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3918
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC LEOPARDS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3919
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3920
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 05

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3921
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
1-5
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3922
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-4
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3923
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
3-5
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3924
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
4-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3925
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
7-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3926
00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3927
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3928
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3929
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
-
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3930
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3931
 00:00:00
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3932
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3933
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3934
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH BOYS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3935
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
CENTRE SKILLS GOLD
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 06

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3936
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BEARS
3-3
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3937
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED RANGERS
0-4
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3938
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT
2-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3939
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
1-1
BURGHFIELD BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3941
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT
Unassigned
Match# 3940
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
7-2
WOODLEY UNITED RANGERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3942
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BEARS
7-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3943
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED RANGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT
Unassigned
Match# 3944
00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3945
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT
-
BURGHFIELD BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3946
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
-
WOODLEY UNITED RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3947
 09:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3948
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BEARS
-
WOODLEY UNITED RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3949
 00:00:00
PANGBOURNE YOUTH FALCONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT
Unassigned
Match# 3950
 11:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 07

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3951
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
3-0
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3952
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3953
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3954
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
0-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3955
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-4
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3956
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
2-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3957
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3958
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3959
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3960
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3961
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3962
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3963
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3964
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3965
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 08

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3966
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
0-1
WHITEKNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3967
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
1-4
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3968
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3969
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3970
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
2-1
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3971
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS
4-5
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3972
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3973
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
3-4
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3974
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
5-2
WHITEKNIGHTS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3975
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3976
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS
-
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3977
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3978
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3979
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3980
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 09

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3982
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3983
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
3-4
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3981
Pitch 1 : 11.30am Kick Off
11:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
5-3
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3984
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
2-1
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3985
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3986
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
4-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3988
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 3987
Pitch 1 : 11.30am Kick Off
11:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
18 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3989
RESCHEDULED OD 17/4 to 18/4 - JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3990
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 3991
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3992
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3994
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 3995
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Match# 3993
Pitch 1 : 11.30am Kick Off
 11:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED WASPS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS Bishopswood P1 11 a sid
Coed U15 D3 Group 10

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3836
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4-4
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3837
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
3-9
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3838
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
5-2
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3839
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
1-2
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3840
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
3-2
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3841
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
1-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3842
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
6-4
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3843
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3844
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3845
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3846
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3847
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3848
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3849
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3850
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC JAGUARS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 11

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3851
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
3-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3852
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 3853
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3854
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3855
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
3-4
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3856
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3857
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3858
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3859
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3860
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3861
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3862
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3863
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3864
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3865
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RANGERS
Unassigned
Coed U15 D3 Group 12

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3866
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
8-2
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3867
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
2-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3868
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3869
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
2-4
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3870
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3871
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3872
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3873
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3874
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3875
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned


17/04/2021 12:04:56