Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U14 D3 Group 01

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3601
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
5-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3602
00:00:00
READING PUMAS PUMAS
2-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3603
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3604
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-3
READING PUMAS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3605
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
2-6
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3607
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3608
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3609
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
READING PUMAS PUMAS
Unassigned
22 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3606
RESCHEDULED 10/4 to 20/4 (PP due to lack of players )- MC
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3610
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3611
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
MARLOW YOUTH EB
Unassigned
Match# 3612
 00:00:00
READING PUMAS PUMAS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3613
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3614
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
READING PUMAS PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3615
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH EB
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT WHITES
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 02

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3701
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3702
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH BLUES
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3703
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
1-1
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3704
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
1-2
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3705
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS OPTED-OUT)
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3706
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
1-1
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3707
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3708
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3709
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
2-0
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3710
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 3711
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS OPTED-OUT)
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3712
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3713
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE (ROTHERFIELD UNITED SCORPIONS OPTED-OUT)
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3714
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3715
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 03

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3716
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2-2
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 3717
POSTPONED (Both Teams No Pitch -Sunday or Evening - IN)/
00:00:00
Postponed
READING YMCA
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3718
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
4-1
MORTIMER
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3719
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
1-3
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3720
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3721
00:00:00
MORTIMER
3-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3722
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 3723
00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3724
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3725
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3726
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3727
 00:00:00
READING YMCA
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3728
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WARLOCKS
Unassigned
Match# 3729
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
READING YMCA
Unassigned
Match# 3730
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 04

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3731
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
3-1
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3732
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
2-0
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3733
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
4-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3734
00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3735
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
1-2
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3736
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-0
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3737
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3738
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3739
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3740
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3741
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3742
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3743
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
THATCHAM TOWN HARRIERS ICE
Unassigned
Match# 3744
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3745
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 05

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3746
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
0-5
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 3747
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3748
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
1-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3749
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3750
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
1-2
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3751
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-1
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3752
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
5-3
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 3753
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3754
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
21 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3755
RESCHEDULED OD 24/04 to 21/4 IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3756
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3757
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3758
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT BLACKS
-
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 3759
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3760
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 06

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3761
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
4-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3762
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-3
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3763
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-0
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3764
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
2-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3765
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
2-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3766
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3767
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3768
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3769
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3770
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3771
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3772
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3773
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3774
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROVERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3775
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 07

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3776
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
3-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3777
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3778
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
2-3
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3779
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
7-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3780
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3781
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
3-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3782
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
1-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3783
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3784
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3785
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3786
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3787
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3788
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3789
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3790
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 08

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3791
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3792
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
1-4
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3793
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
5-2
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3794
NORESULT - (Entered by IN)
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
5-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 3795
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
0-0
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3796
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3797
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3798
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
-
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 3799
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3800
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
Unassigned
Match# 3801
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3802
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3803
 00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3804
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE ALL STARS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 3805
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD RED KITES
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 09

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3806
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-7
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3807
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
6-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3808
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROVERS
9-2
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3809
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
3-5
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3810
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
2-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3811
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH RAPTORS
1-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3812
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROVERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3813
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH RAPTORS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3814
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3815
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
-
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3816
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3817
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3818
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3819
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH RAPTORS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3820
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 10

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3617
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
3-3
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3618
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
3-4
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3616
15:00:00
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
3-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3619
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-2
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3620
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3621
ABANDONED - OD 10/4 Under League Review IN
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
4-1
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3622
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3623
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3624
09:30:00
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
-
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3625
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3626
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
-
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
Unassigned
Match# 3627
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3628
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3629
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3630
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS ORANGE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 11

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3631
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3633
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
5-0
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3632
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
1-0
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3634
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
2-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 3635
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2-4
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3636
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
1-5
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3637
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3638
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3639
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3640
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3641
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3642
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3643
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3644
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 3645
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
HURST YOUTH HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 12

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3647
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
6-1
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3648
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
5-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3646
09:30:00
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
5-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3649
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
2-2
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3650
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
0-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3651
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-0
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3652
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3653
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
5-2
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3654
00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3655
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3656
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3657
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3658
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3659
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3660
 00:00:00
THEALE TIGERS BLACK
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 13

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3662
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3663
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
0-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 3661
09:30:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3664
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3665
POSTPONED (OD 10/4 Reeves lack of players) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3666
Pirate Park, Pitch 3 (Top Pitch)
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
3-0
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3667
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3668
Pirate Park, Pitch 3 (Top Pitch)
12:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
18 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3669
RESCHEDULED Chalfont Park (agreed change of fixture date MC)
 15:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3670
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 3671
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3672
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3673
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3674
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3675
 00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS WIZARDS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 14

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3676
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3677
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
0-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3678
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
5-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3679
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
6-2
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3680
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
4-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3681
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3682
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3683
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3684
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3685
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3686
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3687
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3688
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SHARKS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3689
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3690
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U14 DIV BYE
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Coed U14 D3 Group 15

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3691
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
1-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3692
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
9-2
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3693
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
3-1
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3694
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
3-8
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3695
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3696
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3697
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3698
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3699
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3700
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned


17/04/2021 11:33:56