Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U13 D3 Group 01

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3366
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
Unassigned
Match# 3367
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
5-2
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3368
00:00:00
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
2-2
BADSHOT LEA COLTS BLACK
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3369
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
7-0
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3370
00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS BLACK
5-6
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3371
ABANDONED - OD 10/4 Under League Review (Score 1-3 when abandoned) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
0-0
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3372
POSTPONED - Badshot Lea unable to field team NT 11/4
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BADSHOT LEA COLTS BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3373
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
2-5
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3374
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3375
 00:00:00
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3376
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
-
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3377
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS BLACK
-
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3378
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3379
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
-
THATCHAM TORNADOES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3380
 00:00:00
BADSHOT LEA COLTS BLACK
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS ELITE
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 02

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3481
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
3-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3482
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
0-3
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3483
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
1-1
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3484
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
7-3
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3485
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3486
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
4-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3487
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3488
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3489
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
4-1
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3490
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3491
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3492
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3493
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3494
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS ROYAL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3495
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 03

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3496
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
0-6
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
Unassigned
Match# 3497
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
5-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3498
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
4-2
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3499
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
9-0
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3500
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
1-7
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3501
NORESULT - (Entered by IN)
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3502
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3503
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3504
VENUE Fixture reversed DofE Funeral IN
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3505
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
-
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3506
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
-
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3507
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3508
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
-
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 3509
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 3510
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH RAMS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 04

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3512
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
10-1
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
Match# 3513
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
7-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3511
13:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
0-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3514
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
0-3
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3516
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3517
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3518
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3519
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
3-6
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3520
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
-
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3521
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3522
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
Unassigned
25 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3515
RESCHEDULED (OD 3/4 to 25/4 IN)/
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3523
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
-
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3524
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS RED
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3525
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 05

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3526
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
4-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3528
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
1-2
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3527
09:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-8
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3529
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
0-5
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3530
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
6-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3531
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3532
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-8
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3533
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3534
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
6-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3535
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3536
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3537
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3538
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3539
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3540
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 06

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3541
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
2-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3542
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
3-7
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3543
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
-
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT BLACKS - OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3544
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
6-4
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3545
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT BLACKS - OPTED-OUT)
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3546
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3547
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
-
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT BLACKS - OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3548
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 3549
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3550
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3551
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3552
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT BLACKS - OPTED-OUT)
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3553
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAPTORS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3554
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS DOLPHINS
Unassigned
Match# 3555
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT BLACKS - OPTED-OUT)
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 07

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3556
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
1-3
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3557
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
2-0
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3558
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-3
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3559
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
6-3
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3560
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
6-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3561
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
1-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3562
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
-
BURGHFIELD BISONS
Unassigned
Match# 3563
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
3-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3564
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
1-6
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3565
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3566
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3567
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3568
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH JETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3569
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3570
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BISONS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS REDS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 08

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3571
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
5-4
READING CITY FC UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3572
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT REDS
4-1
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3573
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-3
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3574
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
2-5
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3575
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
2-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3576
00:00:00
READING CITY FC UNITED
1-1
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3577
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
4-3
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3578
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT REDS
0-4
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3579
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
-
READING CITY FC UNITED
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3580
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3581
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC UNITED
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3582
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3583
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3584
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3585
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
-
READING CITY FC UNITED
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 09

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3586
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-6
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 3587
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3-0
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3588
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (U13 SOUTH READING FC OPT-OUT)
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3589
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
0-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3590
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
1-6
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3591
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (U13 SOUTH READING FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3592
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3593
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (U13 SOUTH READING FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3594
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3595
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (U13 SOUTH READING FC OPT-OUT)
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3596
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3597
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3598
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3599
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (U13 SOUTH READING FC OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3600
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RAIDERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 10

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3381
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
7-3
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 3382
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-7
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3383
POSTPONED (OD 3/4 -Pitch issues, inappropriate KO time only available IN)/
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3384
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
2-2
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3385
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
12-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3386
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
3-0
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3387
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
3-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3388
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3389
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
4-5
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3390
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3391
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3392
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3393
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3394
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KESTRELS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3395
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 11

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3396
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
7-3
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3397
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
2-8
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3398
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
7-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3399
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
3-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3401
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
2-6
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3400
10:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3402
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3403
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
5-6
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3404
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
7-3
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3405
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3406
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3407
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3408
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3409
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 3410
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
-
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 12

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3411
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 3412
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
9-5
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3413
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
5-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3414
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
9-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3415
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
3-9
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3416
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3417
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
5-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3418
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3419
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
14-5
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3420
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3421
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3422
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3423
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3424
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS PANTHERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3425
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 13

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3426
00:00:00
AFC READING SPITFIRES
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3427
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
8-1
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3428
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
8-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3429
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
3-1
AFC READING SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3430
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 3431
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
1-1
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3432
00:00:00
AFC READING SPITFIRES
8-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3433
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
4-2
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3434
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3435
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
-
AFC READING SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 3436
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 3437
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3438
 00:00:00
AFC READING SPITFIRES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH BULLS
Unassigned
Match# 3439
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 3440
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 14

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3441
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH PATRIOTS
2-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3442
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
5-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3443
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-1
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3444
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
5-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 3445
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3446
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-2
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3447
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH PATRIOTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3448
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3449
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3450
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 3451
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3452
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3453
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED YOUTH PATRIOTS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3454
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3455
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 15

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3456
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3457
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
4-1
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
Unassigned
Match# 3458
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8-3
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3459
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
3-2
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3460
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
6-3
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3461
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3462
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 3463
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
3-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3464
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3465
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3466
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3467
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3468
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3469
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RED STARS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3470
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Coed U13 D3 Group 16

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3471
POSTPONED (OD 3/4 BEFC Blue Lack of Players - IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BERKS ELITE FC BLUE OPTED-OUT)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3472
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
1-3
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3473
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
9-2
BERKS ELITE FC BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 3474
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
12-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3475
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3476
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BERKS ELITE FC BLUE OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3477
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
-
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BERKS ELITE FC BLUE OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3478
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3479
 00:00:00
EBFA U13 DIV BYE (BERKS ELITE FC BLUE OPTED-OUT)
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3480
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned


17/04/2021 13:22:30