Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U12 D3 Group 01

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3166
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
3-7
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3167
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
6-2
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3168
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
15-3
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3169
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
7-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3170
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
1-2
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3171
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
2-1
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3172
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
7-2
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3173
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3174
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3175
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3176
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 3177
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3178
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
-
NPL YOUTH NEUTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3179
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3180
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 02

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3246
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
2-3
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3247
POSTPONED (OD 3/4 Sunday or Evening - IN)
00:00:00
Postponed
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
-
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3248
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH TITANS
1-0
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3249
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
3-6
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3250
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3251
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
1-5
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3252
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH TITANS
-
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3253
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3254
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3255
 00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
-
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3256
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
-
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 3257
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH TITANS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3258
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
-
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3259
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 3260
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH TITANS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 03

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3261
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
2-3
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3262
00:00:00
READING CITY FC
0-0
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3263
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
3-1
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3264
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
1-5
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
Match# 3265
POSTPONED (10/4 HOT Panther Lack of Team) IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3266
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
2-1
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3267
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3268
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
-
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3269
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3270
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
-
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3271
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3272
 00:00:00
READING CITY FC
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3273
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3274
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES GREENS
-
READING CITY FC
Unassigned
Match# 3275
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 04

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3276
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
6-3
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3277
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
3-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3278
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
1-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3279
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
2-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3280
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-0
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 3281
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
4-0
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3282
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3283
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3284
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3285
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3286
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 3287
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3288
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3289
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3290
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
-
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 05

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3291
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
5-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3292
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
0-10
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3293
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
2-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3294
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
3-1
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3295
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
6-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3296
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1-0
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3297
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3298
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3299
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3300
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3301
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3302
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3303
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3304
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3305
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC REDS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 06

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3306
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
5-1
READING FC WOMEN
Unassigned
Match# 3307
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
1-0
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3308
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3309
00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN
0-4
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3310
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
2-1
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3311
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
1-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3312
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
6-1
READING FC WOMEN
Unassigned
Match# 3313
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3314
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
-
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3315
 00:00:00
READING FC WOMEN
-
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3316
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3317
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3318
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
READING FC WOMEN
Unassigned
Match# 3319
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3320
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
-
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 07

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3321
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
6-3
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3322
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
1-3
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3323
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
2-3
WOODLEY UNITED TORNADOES
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3324
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
3-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 3325
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3326
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
3-3
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3327
POSTPONED Scorpions unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED TORNADOES
-
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3328
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 3329
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
4-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3330
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 3331
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3332
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TORNADOES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3333
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
-
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3334
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 3335
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
WOODLEY UNITED TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 08

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3336
CANCELED (BYE MU Development Opted-Out - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEV OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3337
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
2-4
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3338
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
9-1
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3339
CANCELED (BYE MU Development Opted-Out - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEV OPTED-OUT)
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3340
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 3341
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
3-5
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3342
CANCELED (BYE MU Development Opted-Out - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEV OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3343
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3344
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3345
CANCELED (BYE MU Development Opted-Out - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEV OPTED-OUT)
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 3346
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3347
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3348
CANCELED (BYE MU Development Opted-Out - IN) /
 00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV BYE (U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEV OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 3349
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3350
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH GIANTS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 09

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3351
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
2-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3352
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3353
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-4
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3354
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
5-0
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3355
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
1-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3356
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
6-1
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3357
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3358
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3359
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
1-1
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3360
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3361
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3362
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3363
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3364
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RANGERS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3365
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 10

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3181
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
3-5
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3182
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
2-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3183
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
3-6
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3184
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3185
POSTPONED (OD 10/4 -AP Rovers Lack of Players IN)/
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3186
10:00:00
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3187
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3189
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3188
10:00:00
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3190
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
-
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
Unassigned
Match# 3191
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3192
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3193
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3195
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TORNADOES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3194
 10:00:00
BURGHFIELD TRIDENTS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 11

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3196
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
3-6
AFC READING RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3197
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3198
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
2-4
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3199
00:00:00
AFC READING RED ARROWS
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3200
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
4-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3201
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
1-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3202
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
0-7
AFC READING RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3203
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
4-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3204
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3205
 00:00:00
AFC READING RED ARROWS
-
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 3206
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3207
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3208
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
AFC READING RED ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3209
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3210
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 12

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3211
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
3-4
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3212
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
3-4
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3213
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
2-6
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3214
ABANDONED (Under League Review - [2-5]) IN/
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3215
00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 3216
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
5-2
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3217
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
3-8
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3218
POSTPONED Windsor home games cancelled - DoE
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
-
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3219
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
0-5
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3220
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3221
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
-
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3222
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3223
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3224
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS WHITES
-
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3225
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH CANNONS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 13

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3226
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
5-0
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3227
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
5-0
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3228
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
2-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3229
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
0-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3230
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3231
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
6-0
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3232
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3233
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3234
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
-
PRIESTWOOD VALE PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3235
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Coed U12 D3 Group 14

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3236
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-2
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3237
POSTPONED COVID - Twyford Comets unable to field a team due to Covid isolations -IN
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3238
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
2-1
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3239
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
2-8
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3240
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3241
00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3242
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3243
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3244
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS FC BLACKS
-
PRIESTWOOD VALE TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 3245
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROVERS
Unassigned


17/04/2021 12:59:48