Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
Tamworth Junior Saturday & Sunday League 2020/2021 Final
League Event All Ages

Coed U13 Under 13s Division One

League

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 999
10:00:00
STOKE GOLDING FC DRAGONS
3-1
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC Stoke Golding Recreation Ground 11v11
Match# 1000
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR
0-4
EDGEHILL FC Ambleside Sports Ground 11v11
Match# 1042
10:30:00
Rescheduled
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS
5-2
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS Ravenstone Road #4
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1015
10:00:00
Canceled
STOKE GOLDING FC DRAGONS
-
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR Stoke Golding Recreation Ground 11v11
Match# 1014
10:30:00
EDGEHILL FC
1-3
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS Shobnall Leisure Complex
Match# 1016
10:30:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS
0-4
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC Ambleside Sports Ground
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1020
10:00:00
Canceled
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR
-
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS Ambleside Sports Ground 11v11
Match# 1018
10:30:00
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS
3-2
STOKE GOLDING FC DRAGONS Ravenstone Road #4
Match# 1019
10:30:00
EDGEHILL FC
7-4
GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY Shobnall Leisure Complex
Match# 1021
10:30:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
5-4
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC Wilnecote High School
03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1024
09:30:00
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC
4-0
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR Lichfield Sports Club 11x11
Match# 1022
10:00:00
STOKE GOLDING FC DRAGONS
8-1
GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY Stoke Golding Recreation Ground 11v11
Match# 1023
10:30:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS
3-2
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS Ambleside Sports Ground
Match# 1025
10:30:00
EDGEHILL FC
4-3
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Shobnall Leisure Complex
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1026
10:30:00
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS
0-0
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC Ravenstone Road #4
Match# 1029
10:30:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
3-0
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR Wilnecote High School
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1032
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR
2-5
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS Ambleside Sports Ground 11v11
Match# 1049
10:30:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS
3-5
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Ambleside Sports Ground
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1036
 10:00:00
STOKE GOLDING FC DRAGONS
-
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS Stoke Golding Recreation Ground 11v11
Match# 1034
 10:30:00
GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY
-
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR Tamworth Cricket Club /b
Match# 1035
 10:30:00
EDGEHILL FC
-
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC Shobnall Leisure Complex
Match# 1037
 10:30:00
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS
-
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Ravenstone Road #4
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1041
 09:30:00
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC
-
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Lichfield Sports Club 11x11
Match# 1039
 10:00:00
STOKE GOLDING FC DRAGONS
-
HEATHER JUNIORS JAGUARS Stoke Golding Recreation Ground 11v11
Match# 1038
 10:30:00
GILLWAY BOYS GALAXY
-
EDGEHILL FC Tamworth Cricket Club /b
Match# 1040
 10:30:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC DYNAMOS
-
ST NICOLAS FC HOTSPUR Ambleside Sports Ground


21/10/2020 20:29:07