Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
Tamworth Junior Saturday & Sunday League 2020/2021 Final
League Event All Ages

Coed U10 Under 10s

Development

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 874
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS
N/A-N/A
NORTH WARWICK AFC New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 879
09:30:00
ST JOHN'S LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 881
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10 North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 884
09:30:00
GILLWAY BOYS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 875
10:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS
N/A-N/A
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 873
10:30:00
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES Stockingford Pavillion
Match# 877
10:30:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER Overseal Village Hall 7v7
Match# 882
10:30:00
MERCIA JUNIORS FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS Friary School 7v7
Match# 885
10:30:00
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Milby School 7v7
Match# 872
11:00:00
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 878
11:15:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC VIKINGS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 876
11:30:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 883
11:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 880
12:30:00
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS Anker Valley 7v7 A
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 886
09:30:00
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE
N/A-N/A
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 889
10:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 891
10:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS Overseal Village Hall 7v7
Match# 897
10:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY BOYS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 890
10:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 892
10:30:00
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS Ravenstone Road #2
Match# 887
10:30:00
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS Baddesley Rec 7v7
Match# 888
10:30:00
NORTH WARWICK AFC
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS William McGregor School
Match# 895
10:30:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10
N/A-N/A
MERCIA JUNIORS FC KNIGHTS Arley Sports Centre
Match# 893
11:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S LIONS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 896
11:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 898
11:15:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 894
11:30:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 899
12:30:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS Anker Valley 7v7 A
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 901
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS
N/A-N/A
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 907
09:30:00
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 911
09:30:00
GILLWAY BOYS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 902
10:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 908
10:00:00
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS Ravenstone Road #2
Match# 904
10:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 900
10:30:00
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS Stockingford Pavillion
Match# 909
10:30:00
MERCIA JUNIORS FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS Friary School 7v7
Match# 912
10:30:00
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Milby School 7v7
Match# 903
11:15:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS
N/A-N/A
NORTH WARWICK AFC Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 906
11:15:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC VIKINGS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 913
11:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 905
11:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 910
11:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10 New Mill Lane 7v7
03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 925
09:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 927
09:30:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
MERCIA JUNIORS FC KNIGHTS Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 917
10:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 915
10:30:00
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 916
10:30:00
NORTH WARWICK AFC
N/A-N/A
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS William McGregor School
Match# 919
10:30:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S LIONS Overseal Village Hall 7v7
Match# 920
10:30:00
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC VIKINGS Lichfield Sports Club 7x7
Match# 921
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC
N/A-N/A
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 923
10:30:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY BOYS Arley Sports Centre
Match# 924
10:30:00
Postponed
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 918
10:45:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 922
11:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 926
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 914
12:30:00
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS Anker Valley 7v7 A
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 928
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS
N/A-N/A
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 935
09:30:00
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 936
09:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 938
09:30:00
GILLWAY BOYS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 929
10:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 931
10:30:00
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES Baddesley Rec 7v7
Match# 932
10:30:00
NORTH WARWICK AFC
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED William McGregor School
Match# 930
11:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS
N/A-N/A
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 940
11:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 933
11:30:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC VIKINGS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 937
11:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
MERCIA JUNIORS FC KNIGHTS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 939
11:30:00
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10 Milby School 7v7
Match# 934
12:30:00
ST JOHN'S LIONS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 941
12:30:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Anker Valley 7v7 B
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 942
09:30:00
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE
N/A-N/A
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 947
10:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS Overseal Village Hall 7v7
Match# 954
10:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 946
10:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
NORTH WARWICK AFC Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 944
10:30:00
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS Stockingford Pavillion
Match# 948
10:30:00
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS Lichfield Sports Club 7x7
Match# 951
10:30:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Arley Sports Centre
Match# 952
10:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 953
10:30:00
MERCIA JUNIORS FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY BOYS Friary School 7v7
Match# 950
11:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC VIKINGS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 955
11:00:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 949
11:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S LIONS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 965
09:30:00
GILLWAY BOYS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 968
09:45:00
Postponed
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10 NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 956
10:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 960
10:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 959
10:30:00
NORTH WARWICK AFC
N/A-N/A
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE William McGregor School
Match# 964
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 957
11:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS
N/A-N/A
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 962
11:00:00
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 969
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 967
11:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 963
11:30:00
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER Ravenstone Road #2
Match# 1268
11:30:00
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS Milby School 7v7
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 974
09:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 973
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 983
09:30:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY BOYS Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 971
10:30:00
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
NORTH WARWICK AFC Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 972
10:30:00
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS Stockingford Pavillion
Match# 979
10:30:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS Arley Sports Centre
Match# 980
10:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 970
11:00:00
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 975
11:00:00
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC Lichfield Sports Club 7x7
Match# 1269
11:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 976
11:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 977
11:30:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC VIKINGS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 982
11:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS New Mill Lane 7v7
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1286
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S LIONS Tamworth Enterprise College 9v9 B
12 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1283
09:30:00
Canceled
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1289
10:15:00
GILLWAY BOYS
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC VIKINGS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1302
09:15:00
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S LIONS Ravenstone Road #2
Match# 985
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS
N/A-N/A
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 1301
10:00:00
GILLWAY BOYS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 1303
10:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 988
10:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 986
10:30:00
NORTH WARWICK AFC
N/A-N/A
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS William McGregor School
Match# 997
10:45:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Arley Sports Centre
Match# 994
11:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS New Mill Lane 7v7
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1363
 09:30:00
ST JOHN'S LIONS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY BOYS Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 1360
 09:45:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS Overseal Village Hall 7v7
Match# 1356
 10:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS
N/A-N/A
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 1364
 10:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 1361
 10:30:00
MERCIA JUNIORS FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC Friary School 7v7
Match# 1355
 11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES
N/A-N/A
NORTH WARWICK AFC Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 1359
 11:00:00
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 1362
 11:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 1358
 11:30:00
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC VIKINGS Baddesley Rec 7v7
Match# 1357
 12:30:00
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS Anker Valley 7v7 B
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1369
 09:30:00
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 1371
 09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS
N/A-N/A
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 1365
 10:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 991
 10:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 1366
 10:30:00
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS Stockingford Pavillion
Match# 1367
 10:30:00
NORTH WARWICK AFC
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS William McGregor School
Match# 1373
 10:30:00
MERCIA JUNIORS FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS Friary School 7v7
Match# 978
 11:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS
N/A-N/A
ST JOHN'S LIONS Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 1372
 11:00:00
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 1376
 11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 1370
 11:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC VIKINGS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 1368
 11:30:00
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER Baddesley Rec 7v7
Match# 1374
 11:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY BOYS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 1375
 11:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10 NFU Sports Ground 7v7
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1380
 09:30:00
ST JOHN'S DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 1384
 09:30:00
ST JOHN'S LIONS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC COTON GREEN REDS Anker Valley 7v7 B
Match# 1378
 10:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC AMBLESIDE ARROWS
N/A-N/A
NORTH WARWICK AFC Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 1389
 10:00:00
GILLWAY BOYS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LIONS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 1379
 10:30:00
GROVE FARM JFC AVENGERS
N/A-N/A
AMINGTON DIAMONDS BLUE Stockingford Pavillion
Match# 1383
 10:30:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JFC HURRICANES U10
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC COLTS Arley Sports Centre
Match# 1388
 10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LEOPARDS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 1390
 10:30:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
MERCIA JUNIORS FC KNIGHTS Overseal Village Hall 7v7
Match# 1377
 11:00:00
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC JETS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH EAGLES Ambleside Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 1381
 11:00:00
HEATHER JUNIORS FC HAWKS
N/A-N/A
TOP SCORE FC MAVERICKS Ravenstone Road #2
Match# 1385
 11:00:00
HURLEY KINGSFC MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
AMBLESIDE JUNIORS FC GLADIATORS Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 1387
 11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC Alans Way Sports Club 7v7
Match# 1386
 11:15:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 7v7
Match# 1382
 12:30:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
LICHFIELD SPORTS FC SILVER Anker Valley 7v7 A


11/04/2021 14:28:38