Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec H

Section

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1723
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1724
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1725
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1726
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 1727
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1728
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1729
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1730
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1731
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1732
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1733
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1734
00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1735
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1736
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1737
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1738
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1739
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 1740
00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1741
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1747
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1748
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1749
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1750
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1751
00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1752
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1742
Both teams are playing in the trophy event.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1743
AFC Henley are playing in the trophy event.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1744
Both teams are playing in the trophy event.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1745
Both teams are playing in the trophy event.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1746
Both teams are playing in the trophy event.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1753
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1754
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1755
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1756
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1757
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1758
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1759
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1760
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1761
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1762
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1763
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1764
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1765
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 1766
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1767
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1768
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
Match# 1769
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1770
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1771
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1772
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1773
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1774
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1775
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1776
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1777
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 1778
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1779
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 1780
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1781
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1782
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1783
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1784
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PYTHONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1785
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 1786
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC WASPS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 1787
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1788
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS
Unassigned


28/10/2020 12:24:35