Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec F

Section

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1591
00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1593
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 1594
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 1595
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1596
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1592
09:45:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1597
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1598
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1599
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1600
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1601
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1602
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1603
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1604
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1605
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1606
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 1607
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 1608
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1609
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1614
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1615
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1616
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1617
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1618
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1619
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 1620
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1610
Hampton are playing in the trophy event.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1611
whitegrove & warfield bees are playing in the trophy event.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1612
Ashridge and Bracknell are playingf in the trophy event. KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1613
Both teams are playing in trophy event.KC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1621
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1622
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1623
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1624
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1625
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1626
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1627
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1628
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1629
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1630
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1632
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1633
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 1634
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1635
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1636
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1637
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1638
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1639
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1640
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1641
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1642
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1643
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1644
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
Unassigned
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1645
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1646
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
Unassigned
Match# 1647
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
N/A-N/A
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
Unassigned
Match# 1648
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT DONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1649
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1650
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1651
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1652
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 1653
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY T-REXES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1654
 00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH TOWN
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT DONS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1656
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned


28/10/2020 12:29:46