Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec E

Section

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1526
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1527
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1528
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1529
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1531
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1532
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1533
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1534
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1535
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1536
19/9 EPC Reds (Joined Late) No Delay Dates - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1537
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1538
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1539
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1540
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1541
00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1542
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1543
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1544
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1545
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1546
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1547
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1548
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1549
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1550
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1551
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1552
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1553
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1554
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1525
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1530
12/9 to 24/10 EPC Reds (Joined Late) - IN
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1555
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1556
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1557
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1558
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1559
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1560
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1561
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1562
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1563
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1564
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1565
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1566
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1567
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1568
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1569
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1570
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1571
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1572
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1573
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1574
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1575
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1576
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1577
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1578
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
Unassigned
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1579
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1580
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1581
 00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 1582
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1583
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1584
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1585
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD LIONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1586
 00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1587
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1588
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HORNETS
N/A-N/A
ROTHERFIELD UNITED BEES
Unassigned
Match# 1589
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1590
 00:00:00
EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned


26/09/2020 13:27:26