Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2020/21
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U14 Div 3

Division

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3505
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
6-3
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3506
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
5-3
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3507
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
1-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3508
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
2-7
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3509
00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
3-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3510
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
0-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3511
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
2-7
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3512
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
6-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3513
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
13-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3514
00:00:00
MORTIMER
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3515
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3516
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
10-0
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3517
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
2-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3518
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-2
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3519
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
1-9
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3520
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
3-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3521
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
1-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3522
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
2-3
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3523
00:00:00
MORTIMER
4-2
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3529
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
5-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3530
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-3
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3531
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
3-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3532
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
1-7
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3533
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
2-2
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3534
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
2-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3524
OD 10/10 - PP due to delayed Cup game - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
8-3
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3525
OD 10/10 - PP due to delayed Cup game - MC - PP 24/10 due to CV19 outbreak
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3526
OD 10/10 - PP due to delayed Cup game - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
6-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3527
OD 10/10 - PP due to delayed Cup game - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
3-2
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3528
OD 10/10 - PP due to delayed Cup game - MC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD RAIDERS
7-3
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3535
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3536
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3537
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3538
OD 31/10 - PP due to MUFC CV19 outbreak - MC
 00:00:00
Postponed
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3539
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3540
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
07 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3609
OD 27/2/21 - BF as both teams out of cup - MC
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
14 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3541
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3542
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3543
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3544
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3545
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3546
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
21 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3547
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3548
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3549
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3550
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3551
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3552
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
28 November 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3553
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3554
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3555
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3556
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3557
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3558
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3559
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3560
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3561
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3562
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3563
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3564
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3565
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 3566
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3567
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3568
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3569
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3570
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
09 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3571
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3572
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3573
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3574
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3575
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3576
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
16 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3577
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3578
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3579
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3580
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3581
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3582
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
23 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3583
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3584
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3585
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3586
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3587
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3588
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
30 January 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3589
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3590
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3591
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3592
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3593
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3594
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
06 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3595
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3596
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3597
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3598
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3599
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3600
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
20 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3601
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3602
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3603
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3604
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3605
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3606
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
27 February 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3607
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3608
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3610
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3611
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3612
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
06 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3613
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3614
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3615
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3616
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3617
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3618
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
13 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3619
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3620
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3621
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3622
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3623
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3624
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
20 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3625
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 3626
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3627
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3628
 00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
-
BINFIELD RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3629
 00:00:00
MORTIMER
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 3630
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
27 March 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3631
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
-
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 3632
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3633
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS AND YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 3634
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC KNIGHTS
-
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3635
 00:00:00
BINFIELD RAIDERS
-
MORTIMER
Unassigned
Match# 3636
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned


28/10/2020 11:10:44